Rzuty rożne Puchar Szkocji

Tabela
LIVE
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Albion Rovers 0
    Airdrieonians 0
  •  
  • Elgin City 0
    Alloa Athletic 0
  •  
  • Edinburgh City 0
    Annan Athletic 0
  •  
  • Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0
    Montrose 0
  •  
  • Greenock Morton 0
    Brora Rangers 0
  •  
  • East Fife 0
    BSC Glasgow 0
  •  
  • Stirling Albion 0
    Clyde 0
  •  
  • Dumbarton 0
    Forfar Athletic 0
  •  
  • Stranraer 0
    Dunfermline Athletic 0
  •  
  • Formartine Utd 0
    East Kilbride 0
  •  
  • Inverurie Loco Works 0
    Broxburn Athletic 0
  •  
  • Partick Thistle 0
    Penicuik Athletic 0
  •  
  • Raith Rovers 0
    Peterhead 0
  •  
  • Queen of South 0
    Queen's Park 0
  •  
  • Auchinleck Talbot 0
    Arbroath 0
  •  
  • Linlithgow Rose 0
    Falkirk 0
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Penicuik Athletic 3
    Stenhousemuir 0
  •  
  • Stirling University FC 0
    Linlithgow Rose 2
  •  
  • Formartine Utd 22
    Gala Fairydean Rovers 21
    19-10-2019 Formartine Utd
    2 - 2
    Gala Fairydean Rovers
    26-10-2019 Gala Fairydean Rovers
    1 - 2
    Formartine Utd
  •  
  • Albion Rovers 15
    Fort William 10
    19-10-2019 Albion Rovers
    1 - 1
    Fort William
    26-10-2019 Fort William
    0 - 5
    Albion Rovers
  •  
  • Annan Athletic 22
    Brechin City 20
    19-10-2019 Annan Athletic
    2 - 2
    Brechin City
    26-10-2019 Brechin City
    0 - 2
    Annan Athletic
  •  
  • Elgin City 3
    Berwick Rangers 1
  •  
  • Clachnacuddin 0
    Brora Rangers 7
  •  
  • Lochee United 11
    BSC Glasgow 12
    19-10-2019 Lochee United
    1 - 1
    BSC Glasgow
    27-10-2019 BSC Glasgow
    2 - 1
    Lochee United
  •  
  • Cowdenbeath 10
    Broxburn Athletic 13
    19-10-2019 Cowdenbeath
    1 - 1
    Broxburn Athletic
    26-10-2019 Broxburn Athletic
    3 - 0
    Cowdenbeath
  •  
  • East Kilbride 3
    Gretna FC 2008 1
  •  
  • Rothes 1
    Inverurie Loco Works 3
  •  
  • Spartans FC 0
    Queen's Park 2
  •  
  • Stirling Albion 2
    Strathspey Thistle 0
  •  
  • Auchinleck Talbot 1
    Cove Rangers 0
  •  
  • Edinburgh City 3
    Banks O'Dee 1
  •  
  • Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2
    Buckie Thistle 0
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Forres Mechanics 1
    Banks O'Dee 4
  •  
  • Fraserburgh 0
    Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1
  •  
  • Buckie Thistle 4
    Civil Service Strollers 1
  •  
  • Nairn County 01
    Clachnacuddin 02
    21-09-2019 Nairn County
    0 - 0
    Clachnacuddin
    28-09-2019 Clachnacuddin
    2 - 1
    Nairn County
  •  
  • Cumbernauld Colts 1
    Penicuik Athletic 5
  •  
  • Dalbeattie Star 1
    Gala Fairydean Rovers 3
  •  
  • Spartans FC 12
    Deveronvale 11
    21-09-2019 Spartans FC
    1 - 1
    Deveronvale
    30-09-2019 Deveronvale
    1 - 2
    Spartans FC
  •  
  • Broxburn Athletic 3
    East Stirlingshire 2
  •  
  • Edinburgh University 1
    Lochee United 3
  •  
  • Turriff United 1
    Formartine Utd 5
  •  
  • Fort William 5
    Vale of Leithen 0
  •  
  • Gretna FC 2008 1
    Hill of Beath Hawthorn 0
  •  
  • Linlithgow Rose 1
    Huntly 0
  •  
  • Inverurie Loco Works 3
    Wick Academy 2
  •  
  • Keith 2
    Stirling University FC 3
  •  
  • Strathspey Thistle 2
    Lossiemouth 1
  •  
  • Edusport Academy 3
    Rothes 4
  •  
  • Kelty Hearts 0
    Auchinleck Talbot 3
  •  
Pokaż pełną drabinkęUkryj drabinkę