Tabela Handicap azjatycki Puchar Szkocji

Tabela
LIVE
  • Round 5
  •  
  • Clyde 0
    Celtic Glasgow 3
  •  
  • BSC Glasgow 1
    Hibernian 4
  •  
  • Falkirk 0
    Hearts 1
  •  
  • Aberdeen 04
    Kilmarnock 03
    08-02-2020 Aberdeen
    0 - 0
    Kilmarnock
    19-02-2020 Kilmarnock
    3 - 4
    Aberdeen
  •  
  • Ayr United 1
    St.Johnstone 2
  •  
  • Inverness CT 1
    Livingston 0
  •  
  • St. Mirren 14
    Motherwell 14
    08-02-2020 St. Mirren
    1 - 1
    Motherwell
    18-02-2020 Motherwell
    4 - 4
    St. Mirren
  •  
  • Hamilton Academical 1
    Rangers 4
  •  
  • Round 6
  •  
  • St.Johnstone 0
    Celtic Glasgow 0
  •  
  • St. Mirren 0
    Aberdeen 0
  •  
  • Hearts 0
    Rangers 0
  •  
  • Hibernian 0
    Inverness CT 0
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Dundee United 22
    Hibernian 24
    19-01-2020 Dundee United
    2 - 2
    Hibernian
    28-01-2020 Hibernian
    4 - 2
    Dundee United
  •  
  • Dundee FC 0
    Motherwell 3
  •  
  • Partick Thistle 1
    Celtic Glasgow 2
  •  
  • Aberdeen 1
    Dumbarton 0
  •  
  • Hearts 5
    Airdrieonians 0
  •  
  • Alloa Athletic 2
    Inverness CT 3
  •  
  • Arbroath 00
    Falkirk 02
    18-01-2020 Arbroath
    0 - 0
    Falkirk
    28-01-2020 Falkirk
    2 - 0
    Arbroath
  •  
  • Ayr United 1
    Ross County 0
  •  
  • Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0
    Clyde 1
  •  
  • East Kilbride 1
    BSC Glasgow 3
  •  
  • Hamilton Academical 5
    Edinburgh City 0
  •  
  • St.Johnstone 3
    Greenock Morton 0
  •  
  • Kilmarnock 6
    Queen's Park 0
  •  
  • Livingston 3
    Raith Rovers 1
  •  
  • St. Mirren 3
    Broxburn Athletic 0
  •  
  • Rangers 2
    Stranraer 0
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Inverurie Loco Works 0
    Broxburn Athletic 1
  •  
  • Partick Thistle 1
    Penicuik Athletic 0
  •  
  • Albion Rovers 1
    Airdrieonians 4
  •  
  • Elgin City 1
    Alloa Athletic 3
  •  
  • Edinburgh City 4
    Annan Athletic 3
  •  
  • Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2
    Montrose 1
  •  
  • Greenock Morton 13
    Brora Rangers 11
    23-11-2019 Greenock Morton
    1 - 1
    Brora Rangers
    03-12-2019 Brora Rangers
    1 - 3
    Greenock Morton
  •  
  • East Fife 3
    BSC Glasgow 4
  •  
  • Stirling Albion 0
    Clyde 2
  •  
  • Dumbarton 3
    Forfar Athletic 1
  •  
  • Stranraer 1
    Dunfermline Athletic 0
  •  
  • Formartine Utd 0
    East Kilbride 4
  •  
  • Raith Rovers 1
    Peterhead 0
  •  
  • Queen of South 1
    Queen's Park 2
  •  
  • Auchinleck Talbot 10
    Arbroath 13
    23-11-2019 Auchinleck Talbot
    1 - 1
    Arbroath
    27-11-2019 Arbroath
    3 - 0
    Auchinleck Talbot
  •  
  • Linlithgow Rose 1
    Falkirk 4
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Penicuik Athletic 3
    Stenhousemuir 0
  •  
  • Stirling University FC 0
    Linlithgow Rose 2
  •  
  • Formartine Utd 22
    Gala Fairydean Rovers 21
    19-10-2019 Formartine Utd
    2 - 2
    Gala Fairydean Rovers
    26-10-2019 Gala Fairydean Rovers
    1 - 2
    Formartine Utd
  •  
  • Albion Rovers 15
    Fort William 10
    19-10-2019 Albion Rovers
    1 - 1
    Fort William
    26-10-2019 Fort William
    0 - 5
    Albion Rovers
  •  
  • Annan Athletic 22
    Brechin City 20
    19-10-2019 Annan Athletic
    2 - 2
    Brechin City
    26-10-2019 Brechin City
    0 - 2
    Annan Athletic
  •  
  • Elgin City 3
    Berwick Rangers 1
  •  
  • Clachnacuddin 0
    Brora Rangers 7
  •  
  • Lochee United 11
    BSC Glasgow 12
    19-10-2019 Lochee United
    1 - 1
    BSC Glasgow
    27-10-2019 BSC Glasgow
    2 - 1
    Lochee United
  •  
  • Cowdenbeath 10
    Broxburn Athletic 13
    19-10-2019 Cowdenbeath
    1 - 1
    Broxburn Athletic
    26-10-2019 Broxburn Athletic
    3 - 0
    Cowdenbeath
  •  
  • East Kilbride 3
    Gretna FC 2008 1
  •  
  • Rothes 1
    Inverurie Loco Works 3
  •  
  • Spartans FC 0
    Queen's Park 2
  •  
  • Stirling Albion 2
    Strathspey Thistle 0
  •  
  • Auchinleck Talbot 1
    Cove Rangers 0
  •  
  • Edinburgh City 3
    Banks O'Dee 1
  •  
  • Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2
    Buckie Thistle 0
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Forres Mechanics 1
    Banks O'Dee 4
  •  
  • Fraserburgh 0
    Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1
  •  
  • Buckie Thistle 4
    Civil Service Strollers 1
  •  
  • Nairn County 01
    Clachnacuddin 02
    21-09-2019 Nairn County
    0 - 0
    Clachnacuddin
    28-09-2019 Clachnacuddin
    2 - 1
    Nairn County
  •  
  • Cumbernauld Colts 1
    Penicuik Athletic 5
  •  
  • Dalbeattie Star 1
    Gala Fairydean Rovers 3
  •  
  • Spartans FC 12
    Deveronvale 11
    21-09-2019 Spartans FC
    1 - 1
    Deveronvale
    30-09-2019 Deveronvale
    1 - 2
    Spartans FC
  •  
  • Broxburn Athletic 3
    East Stirlingshire 2
  •  
  • Edinburgh University 1
    Lochee United 3
  •  
  • Turriff United 1
    Formartine Utd 5
  •  
  • Fort William 5
    Vale of Leithen 0
  •  
  • Gretna FC 2008 1
    Hill of Beath Hawthorn 0
  •  
  • Linlithgow Rose 1
    Huntly 0
  •  
  • Inverurie Loco Works 3
    Wick Academy 2
  •  
  • Keith 2
    Stirling University FC 3
  •  
  • Strathspey Thistle 2
    Lossiemouth 1
  •  
  • Edusport Academy 3
    Rothes 4
  •  
  • Kelty Hearts 0
    Auchinleck Talbot 3
  •  
Pokaż pełną drabinkęUkryj drabinkę