|
Novara |
7 |
Novara - Pro Sesto
|
H2H Novara - Lumezzane
|
- |
|
AlbinoLeffe |
5 |
Alessandria - AlbinoLeffe
|
H2H AlbinoLeffe - Trento
|
- |
|
Barry Town |
5 |
Barry Town - Pontypridd Town
|
H2H Barry Town - Penybont
|
- |
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
5 |
Zaglebie II Lubin - Hutnik Nowa Huta
|
H2H Stomil Olsztyn - Hutnik Nowa Huta
|
- |
|
Naestved |
5 |
SoenderjyskE - Naestved
|
H2H FC Helsingoer - Naestved
|
- |
|
|
Ashanti GB |
5 |
Sequence - Ashanti GB
|
H2H Ashanti GB - Renaissance
|
- |
|
Stade de Mbour |
5 |
Pikine - Stade de Mbour
|
H2H Guédiawaye - Stade de Mbour
|
- |
|
Aldosivi |
4 |
Atlanta - Aldosivi
|
H2H Club Atletico Mitre - Aldosivi
|
- |
|
Bohemians 1905 |
4 |
Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Pilzno
|
H2H Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec
|
- |
|
Bright Stars FC |
4 |
BUL FC - Bright Stars FC
|
H2H Bright Stars FC - Gadaffi FC
|
- |
|
FC Talanta |
4 |
Ulinzi Stars - FC Talanta
|
H2H FC Talanta - Police FC
|
- |
|
Furiani Agliani |
4 |
Furiani Agliani - Creteil
|
H2H Feignies-Aulnoye - Furiani Agliani
|
- |
|
Hull City |
4 |
Southampton - Hull City
|
H2H Hull City - Stoke City
|
- |
|
Kidderminster Harriers |
4 |
Woking - Kidderminster Harriers
|
H2H Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham
|
- |
|
Kifisia FC |
4 |
AEK Ateny - Kifisia FC
|
H2H NFC Volos - Kifisia FC
|
- |
|
|
Leher |
4 |
BTS Neustadt - Leher
|
H2H Leher - SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
- |
|
Leonesa |
4 |
Barcelona B - Leonesa
|
H2H Leonesa - Lugo
|
- |
|
Quevilly |
4 |
Pau - Quevilly
|
H2H Quevilly - Caen
|
- |
|
Rio Ave |
4 |
Famalicao - Rio Ave
|
H2H Boavista Porto - Rio Ave
|
- |
|
Solothurn |
4 |
Solothurn - FC Langenthal
|
H2H FC Muensingen - Solothurn
|
- |
|
SuperSport United |
4 |
Richards Bay - SuperSport United
|
H2H Lamontville Golden Arrows - SuperSport United
|
- |
|
Tijuana |
4 |
Toluca - Tijuana
|
H2H Mazatlan FC - Tijuana
|
- |
|
Coca Cola |
4 |
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla - Coca Cola
|
H2H Coca Cola - Al Ahly
|
- |
|
Real Kashmir |
4 |
Sreenidi Deccan - Real Kashmir
|
H2H Real Kashmir - Neroca FC
|
- |
|
Old Road Jets United |
4 |
Old Road Jets United - Trafalgar Southstars
|
H2H Old Road Jets United - St. Pauls United
|
- |
|
Almere City FC |
3 |
Almere City FC - Feyenoord Rotterdam
|
H2H Almere City FC - FC Volendam
|
- |
|
Altach |
3 |
Altach - Hartberg
|
H2H Wolfsberger AC - Altach
|
- |
|
AO Itabaiana |
3 |
Confianca - AO Itabaiana
|
H2H AO Itabaiana - Dorense
|
- |
|
Belasica |
3 |
Teteks - Belasica
|
H2H Ohrid - Belasica
|
- |
|
Blackburn Rovers |
3 |
Swansea City - Blackburn Rovers
|
H2H Blackburn Rovers - Ipswich Town
|
- |
|
Borussia M'gladbach |
3 |
Borussia M'gladbach - VfL Bochum
|
H2H Borussia M'gladbach - Freiburg
|
- |
|
CA San Miguel |
3 |
Arsenal Sarandi - CA San Miguel
|
H2H All Boys - CA San Miguel
|
- |
|
FC Sochi |
3 |
FC Sochi - Krylja Sowietow Samara
|
H2H FC Sochi - CSKA Moskwa
|
- |
|
El Geish |
3 |
El Geish - Masr
|
H2H Pyramids FC - El Geish
|
- |
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto |
3 |
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Colon
|
H2H Gimnasia y Tiro - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
- |
|
FC Osaka |
3 |
Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Osaka
|
H2H FC Osaka - Imabari FC
|
- |
|
Fleetwood Town |
3 |
Fleetwood Town - Wigan Athletic
|
H2H Fleetwood Town - Cheltenham Town
|
- |
|
Fremad Amager |
3 |
Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC
|
H2H Fremad Amager - Middelfart G og BK
|
- |
|
Hai Phong |
3 |
FLC Thanh Hoa - Hai Phong
|
H2H Song Lam Nghe An - Hai Phong
|
- |
|
Hannover 96 |
3 |
Osnabrueck - Hannover 96
|
H2H Magdeburg - Hannover 96
|
- |
|
Hapoel Tel Awiw |
3 |
Maccabi Petach Tikwa - Hapoel Tel Awiw
|
H2H Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Awiw
|
- |
|
Heidelberg United |
3 |
Heidelberg United - Green Gully Cavaliers
|
H2H Heidelberg United - St Albans Saints
|
- |
|
Igalo |
3 |
Igalo - Internacional Podgorica
|
H2H Igalo - Lovćen
|
- |
|
Kamatamare Sanuki |
3 |
FC Gifu - Kamatamare Sanuki
|
H2H SC Sagamihara - Kamatamare Sanuki
|
- |
|
KF Gostivari |
3 |
KF Gostivari - FC Academy Pandev
|
H2H KF Gostivari - Makedonija GjP
|
- |
|
Shkendija Tetowo |
3 |
Shkendija Tetowo - FK Vardar Skopje
|
H2H Shkendija Tetowo - FK Bregalnica Stip
|
- |
|
Laferrere |
3 |
Laferrere - CS Deportivo Liniers
|
H2H Dock Sud - Laferrere
|
- |
|
Olimpija Lublana |
3 |
Aluminij - Olimpija Lublana
|
H2H Olimpija Lublana - Koper
|
- |
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
3 |
Botev Vratsa - Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
H2H Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar
|
- |
|
Pobeda |
3 |
Ohrid - Pobeda
|
H2H Pobeda - FK Sasa
|
- |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
Miedź Legnica - Polonia Warszawa
|
H2H Znicz Pruszków - Polonia Warszawa
|
- |
|
Ponsacco |
3 |
Pianese - Ponsacco
|
H2H Grosseto - Ponsacco
|
- |
|
Rapid Wiedeń |
3 |
Rapid Wiedeń - Austria Wiedeń
|
H2H Hartberg - Rapid Wiedeń
|
- |
|
Rudar Prijedor |
3 |
Velež Nevesinje - Rudar Prijedor
|
H2H Rudar Prijedor - FK Modrica
|
- |
|
SC Team Wiener Linien |
3 |
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen - SC Team Wiener Linien
|
H2H SC Mannsdorf - SC Team Wiener Linien
|
- |
|
Sint-Eloois-Winkel |
3 |
Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Royal Antwerp U23
|
H2H Sint-Eloois-Winkel - KSK Heist
|
- |
|
Stenhousemuir |
3 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Stenhousemuir
|
H2H Dumbarton - Stenhousemuir
|
- |
|
Trofense |
3 |
Trofense - AD Fafe
|
H2H Anadia - Trofense
|
- |
|
Tuggen |
3 |
Tuggen - Mendrisio
|
H2H Tuggen - Balzers
|
- |
|
UMS de Loum |
3 |
UMS de Loum - Victoria United
|
H2H UMS de Loum - APEJES FC
|
- |
|
Vegalta Sendai |
3 |
Vegalta Sendai - Mito Hollyhock
|
H2H Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai
|
- |
|
VfL Halle 96 |
3 |
Ludwigsfelder FC - VfL Halle 96
|
H2H VfL Halle 96 - Germania Halberstadt
|
- |
|
Viseu |
3 |
AVS - Viseu
|
H2H Benfica B - Viseu
|
- |
|
Unione Sanremo |
3 |
Vado - Unione Sanremo
|
H2H City of Varese - Unione Sanremo
|
- |
|
Portalban |
3 |
FC Grand-Saconnex - Portalban
|
H2H Echallens - Portalban
|
- |
|
Cjarlins Muzane |
3 |
Este - Cjarlins Muzane
|
H2H Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane
|
- |
|
HNK Orijent 1919 |
3 |
NK Dugopolje - HNK Orijent 1919
|
H2H Sibenik - HNK Orijent 1919
|
- |
|
Voska Sport |
3 |
Makedonija GjP - Voska Sport
|
H2H FK Struga - Voska Sport
|
- |
|
Kerry |
3 |
Kerry - Treaty United
|
H2H Kerry - Wexford Youths
|
- |
|
St. Louis City |
3 |
St. Louis City - New York City FC
|
H2H Real Salt Lake - St. Louis City
|
- |
|
Al Jalil |
3 |
Ramtha SC - Al Jalil
|
H2H Al Jalil - Al Ahli
|
- |
|
Polonia Bytom |
3 |
Polonia Bytom - Zaglebie II Lubin
|
H2H ŁKS Łódź II - Polonia Bytom
|
- |
|
Gangan |
3 |
CO Coyah - Gangan
|
H2H Loubha Télimélé - Gangan
|
- |
|
Aalen |
2 |
TSV Steinbach - Aalen
|
H2H Eintracht Frankfurt II - Aalen
|
- |
|
Aarhus Fremad |
2 |
Aarhus Fremad - Thisted
|
H2H Aarhus Fremad - Skive
|
- |
|
AB |
2 |
Esbjerg fB - AB
|
H2H AB - Nykoebing FC
|
- |
|
Adamstown Rosebud FC |
2 |
Adamstown Rosebud FC - Valentine Phoenix
|
H2H Lake Macquarie - Adamstown Rosebud FC
|
- |
|
AEL Limassol |
2 |
AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol
|
H2H AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
|
- |
|
AFC |
2 |
ADO 20 - AFC
|
H2H AFC - Rijnsburgse Boys
|
- |
|
Ajax Amsterdam |
2 |
Ajax Amsterdam - FC Utrecht
|
H2H PEC Zwolle - Ajax Amsterdam
|
- |
|
Ajax Cape Town |
2 |
Ajax Cape Town - TS Galaxy
|
H2H Ajax Cape Town - Maccabi FC
|
- |
|
Al-Riffa |
2 |
Sitra - Al-Riffa
|
H2H Muharraq - Al-Riffa
|
- |
|
Almirante Brown |
2 |
Almirante Brown - Club Atletico Mitre
|
H2H Nueva Chicago - Almirante Brown
|
- |