|
Tanzania Prisons |
6 |
Mtibwa Sugar - Tanzania Prisons
|
H2H Tanzania Prisons - Ihefu FC
|
- |
|
Dueren |
6 |
Dueren - Lippstadt
|
H2H Dueren - Alemannia Aachen
|
- |
|
Heroes de Falcon FC |
6 |
Heroes de Falcon FC - Aragua FC
|
H2H Aragua FC - Heroes de Falcon FC
|
- |
|
Columbus Crew |
5 |
Charlotte - Columbus Crew
|
H2H Columbus Crew - FC Cincinnati
|
- |
|
Torpedo Kutaisi |
5 |
Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
|
H2H Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi
|
- |
|
|
FK Minija |
5 |
FK Minija - FK Vilnius
|
H2H Nevezis - FK Minija
|
- |
|
Al Shorta |
4 |
Erbil - Al Shorta
|
H2H Al Shorta - Baghdad FC
|
- |
|
Arsenal Tula |
4 |
Arsenal Tula - SKA-Khabarovsk
|
H2H Arsenal Tula - Neftekhimik
|
- |
|
Espanyol |
4 |
Espanyol - Albacete
|
H2H Valladolid - Espanyol
|
- |
|
Etoile du Sahel |
4 |
Etoile du Sahel - Esperance
|
H2H Esperance - Etoile du Sahel
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel II |
4 |
Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II
|
H2H Holstein Kiel II - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
|
- |
|
Ingolstadt II |
4 |
VfB Eichstatt - Ingolstadt II
|
H2H ASV Cham - Ingolstadt II
|
- |
|
Juventus Turyn |
4 |
Juventus Turyn - Fiorentina
|
H2H Juventus Turyn - Salernitana
|
- |
|
Patronato de Parana |
4 |
Patronato de Parana - Deportivo Maipu
|
H2H Patronato de Parana - Chacarita Juniors
|
- |
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg |
4 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - DJK Vilzing
|
H2H TSV Aubstadt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
- |
|
|
NK Bravo |
4 |
NK Celje - NK Bravo
|
H2H NK Bravo - Mura
|
- |
|
Tambo |
4 |
Tambo - Gbohloe-Su
|
H2H Tambo - Entente II
|
- |
|
Jeunesse Evolution |
4 |
AS Gosier - Jeunesse Evolution
|
H2H Jeunesse Evolution - Amical Club
|
- |
|
Mes Soongoun |
4 |
Ario Eslamshahr - Mes Soongoun
|
H2H Damash Gilanian - Mes Soongoun
|
- |
|
Bofoakwe Tano |
4 |
Bofoakwe Tano - Aduana Stars
|
H2H Samartex - Bofoakwe Tano
|
- |
|
Kaisar II |
4 |
Kaisar II - Aktobe Jas
|
H2H Kaspyi Aktau - Kaisar II
|
- |
|
Adelaide Comets |
3 |
Campbelltown City - Adelaide Comets
|
H2H Adelaide Comets - Croydon Kings
|
- |
|
All Boys |
3 |
All Boys - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
|
H2H All Boys - Arsenal Sarandi
|
- |
|
Anagennisi Karditsas |
3 |
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B - Anagennisi Karditsas
|
H2H Anagennisi Karditsas - Aiolikos
|
- |
|
Arouca |
3 |
Arouca - Boavista Porto
|
H2H Benfica Lizbona - Arouca
|
- |
|
FC Basel |
3 |
FC Basel - Servette Genewa
|
H2H FC Basel - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
|
- |
|
Bayern Munich II |
3 |
Ansbach - Bayern Munich II
|
H2H Greuther Fuerth II - Bayern Munich II
|
- |
|
Bechem United |
3 |
Bechem United - Real Tamale
|
H2H Dreams FC - Bechem United
|
- |
|
Deportivo Petare |
3 |
Atletico La Cruz - Deportivo Petare
|
H2H Deportivo Petare - Fundacion AIFI
|
- |
|
Devonport City |
3 |
Riverside Olympic - Devonport City
|
H2H Devonport City - Glenorchy Knights
|
- |
|
Duhok |
3 |
Al-Qasim - Duhok
|
H2H Duhok - Newroz
|
- |
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan |
3 |
Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sanat Naft Abadan
|
H2H Esteghlal Khuzestan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC
|
- |
|
FC Victoria Rosport |
3 |
FC Victoria Rosport - FC Mondercange
|
H2H FC Victoria Rosport - F91 Dudelange
|
- |
|
FC Voluntari |
3 |
CSMS Iasi - FC Voluntari
|
H2H FC Voluntari - Universitatea Cluj
|
- |
|
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
3 |
Sokol Saratov - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
H2H FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Urozhay
|
- |
|
Forest Rangers |
3 |
NAPSA Stars FC - Forest Rangers
|
H2H Power Dynamos - Forest Rangers
|
- |
|
FV Diefflen |
3 |
Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FV Diefflen
|
H2H Kaiserslautern II - FV Diefflen
|
- |
|
Gol Gohar |
3 |
Samasha Pakdasht - Gol Gohar
|
H2H Tractor Sazi Tabriz - Gol Gohar
|
- |
|
HJK Helsinki |
3 |
HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn
|
H2H FC Inter - HJK Helsinki
|
- |
|
Karbalaa |
3 |
Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Karbalaa
|
H2H Naft Al Junoob - Karbalaa
|
- |
|
FC Luzern |
3 |
Young Boys Berno - FC Luzern
|
H2H Lausanne - FC Luzern
|
- |
|
Lyn |
3 |
Aalesund - Lyn
|
H2H Lyn - Levanger
|
- |
|
FSV Mainz 05 |
3 |
FSV Mainz 05 - Hoffenheim
|
H2H FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund
|
- |
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC |
3 |
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Mes Shahr Babak
|
H2H Naft Gachsaran - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
|
- |
|
Oestersunds FK |
3 |
Varbergs BoIS FC - Oestersunds FK
|
H2H IK Brage - Oestersunds FK
|
- |
|
Para Hills Knights |
3 |
Para Hills Knights - North Eastern Metro Stars
|
H2H Campbelltown City - Para Hills Knights
|
- |
|
Ranheim |
3 |
Moss - Ranheim
|
H2H Ranheim - Egersund
|
- |
|
Sandnes |
3 |
Sandnes - Raufoss
|
H2H Sogndal - Sandnes
|
- |
|
Santiago Wanderers |
3 |
Rangers - Santiago Wanderers
|
H2H San Marcos - Santiago Wanderers
|
- |
|
SC Paderborn 07 II |
3 |
SC Paderborn 07 II - Alemannia Aachen
|
H2H SC Paderborn 07 II - Oberhausen
|
- |
|
SC Sagamihara |
3 |
SC Sagamihara - Fukushima United
|
H2H Gainare Tottori - SC Sagamihara
|
- |
|
Shanghai Jiading |
3 |
Suzhou Dongwu - Shanghai Jiading
|
H2H Wuxi Wugou FC - Shanghai Jiading
|
- |
|
Shelbourne |
3 |
Shelbourne - St. Patrick's Athletic
|
H2H Shelbourne - Waterford United
|
- |
|
University of Pretoria |
3 |
University of Pretoria - Magesi FC
|
H2H Pretoria Callies - University of Pretoria
|
- |
|
Wexford Youths |
3 |
Longford Town - Wexford Youths
|
H2H Wexford Youths - Kerry
|
- |
|
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir |
3 |
Rapide Club Oued Zem - Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
|
H2H USM Oujda - Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
|
- |
|
Mes Shahr Babak |
3 |
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Mes Shahr Babak
|
H2H Fajr Sepasi - Mes Shahr Babak
|
- |
|
Mbarara City |
3 |
KCCA FC - Mbarara City
|
H2H Wakiso Giants - Mbarara City
|
- |
|
Tau Calcio Altopascio |
3 |
Tau Calcio Altopascio - Ponsacco
|
H2H US Gavorrano - Tau Calcio Altopascio
|
- |
|
Radefelder SV |
3 |
Fortuna Chemnitz - Radefelder SV
|
H2H Radefelder SV - SG Taucha 99
|
- |
|
Casa Sport |
3 |
Casa Sport - Sonacos
|
H2H Teungueth - Casa Sport
|
- |
|
Linare |
3 |
Linare - Likila United
|
H2H Machokha - Linare
|
- |
|
USSK |
3 |
USSK - Loto Popo
|
H2H Cavaliers - USSK
|
- |
|
TelOne |
3 |
Dynamos - TelOne
|
H2H TelOne - Chegutu Pirates
|
- |
|
Western Knights |
3 |
Western Knights - Balcatta
|
H2H Western Knights - Fremantle City
|
- |
|
AC Milan |
2 |
AC Milan - Inter Mediolan
|
H2H AC Milan - Cagliari
|
- |
|
Academica |
2 |
Academica - Lusitania FC Lourosa
|
H2H Alverca - Academica
|
- |
|
Adelaide United Youth |
2 |
Adelaide City - Adelaide United Youth
|
H2H White City Woodville - Adelaide United Youth
|
- |
|
African All Stars |
2 |
Mamelodi Sundowns FC - African All Stars
|
H2H Polokwane City - African All Stars
|
- |
|
Ajax Cape Town |
2 |
Ajax Cape Town - Polokwane City
|
H2H Lamontville Golden Arrows - Ajax Cape Town
|
- |
|
Al Fateh FC |
2 |
Al Hilal - Al Fateh FC
|
H2H Al Taee - Al Fateh FC
|
- |
|
Alashkert FC II |
2 |
Alashkert FC II - Gandzasar
|
H2H Alashkert FC II - Lernayin A.
|
- |
|
Anderlecht Bruksela |
2 |
Anderlecht Bruksela - Cercle Bruges
|
H2H Anderlecht Bruksela - Genk
|
- |
|
Ankaragucu |
2 |
Besiktas Stambuł - Ankaragucu
|
H2H Hatayspor - Ankaragucu
|
- |