Tabela under/over Puchar Rosji

Russia Cup 1-Cup Tabela
LIVE
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Khimki/Rubin Kazan 0
    Shinnik Yaroslavl/Ural 0
  •  
  • Spartak Moscow/CSKA Moscow 0
    FK Akhmat/Zenit St. Petersburg 0
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Chimki Moskwa 0
    Torpedo Moskwa 0
  •  
  • Spartak Moskwa 0
    CSKA Moskwa 0
  •  
  • Szynnik Jarosław 0
    Urał Jekaterynburg 0
  •  
  • Terek Grozny 0
    Zenit St Petersburg 0
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Torpedo Moskwa 1
    Baltika 0
  •  
  • Spartak Moskwa 2
    FK Rostów 1
  •  
  • Gazovik Orenburg 1
    Chimki Moskwa 2
  •  
  • Zenit St Petersburg 4
    Tom Tomsk 0
  •  
  • CSKA Moskwa 1
    FC Ufa 0
  •  
  • Olimpiec Nizhny 2
    Szynnik Jarosław 2
  •  
  • Terek Grozny 5
    Luch Energiya Vladivostok 1
  •  
  • Urał Jekaterynburg 2
    Arsenal Tula 2
  •  
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Baltika 1
    Lokomotiw Moskwa 1
  •  
  • Torpedo Moskwa 2
    Krylja Sowietow Samara 0
  •  
  • Fakel 1
    Arsenal Tula 2
  •  
  • Czernomorec 0
    Urał Jekaterynburg 2
  •  
  • Chertanovo Moscow 0
    Gazovik Orenburg 2
  •  
  • Olimpiec Nizhny 1
    FK Krasnodar 0
  •  
  • Chimki Moskwa 3
    Rubin Kazań 0
  •  
  • Szynnik Jarosław 0
    FC Sochi 0
  •  
  • Mordowija Sarańsk 0
    FK Rostów 2
  •  
  • KamAZ 1
    Spartak Moskwa 2
  •  
  • FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1
    CSKA Moskwa 3
  •  
  • Chayka 0
    FC Ufa 1
  •  
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
    Zenit St Petersburg 2
  •  
  • Tom Tomsk 4
    FC Tambov 0
  •  
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok 1
    Dynamo Moskwa 0
  •  
  • SKA-Khabarovsk 2
    Terek Grozny 2
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Tyumen 0
    FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
  •  
  • Irtysz 0
    Tom Tomsk 2
  •  
  • Sakhalin 0
    SKA-Khabarovsk 2
  •  
  • Chimki Moskwa 4
    Avangard Kursk 1
  •  
  • Leningradets 1
    Baltika 2
  •  
  • Zvezda Ryazan 1
    Chertanovo Moscow 4
  •  
  • Salyut Belgorod 1
    Fakel 3
  •  
  • KamAZ 2
    Neftekhimik 0
  •  
  • Szynnik Jarosław 1
    Tekstilshchik 0
  •  
  • Czernomorec 3
    Torpedo Armavir 0
  •  
  • Akron Tolyatti 1
    Mordowija Sarańsk 1
  •  
  • Veles Moscow 3
    Torpedo Moskwa 3
  •  
  • Inter Cherkessk 2
    Chayka 5
  •  
  • Ararat Moscow 0
    Olimpiec Nizhny 3
  •  
  • FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2
    FC Rotor Volgograd 1
  •  
  • FC Chita 0
    Luch Energiya Vladivostok 1
  •  
Pokaż pełną drabinkęUkryj drabinkę