Winterthur vs Lugano
Posiadanie piłki
- Winterthur 43%
- Lugano 57%
Statystyki meczowe
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Składy
33
Keller
28
Baroan
24
Sidler
23
Lekaj
16
Arnold
18
Diaby
22
Durrer
4
Stillhart
19
Gantenbein
6
Schneider
70
Ltaief
1
Saipi
21
Cimignani
9
Celar
18
Mahou
20
Doumbia
17
Mai
5
Hajdari
26
Marques
7
Macek
16
Grgic
14
Perfecto
Statystyki piłkarzy
| N | Piłkarz | B | A | P | S | Sc | Sz | Sn | Sp | Fz | Fp | ŻK | CK | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Giusto | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (85.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | Turkes | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (38.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Corbaz | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | |
Goncalves | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | Lüthi | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 | Schmid | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | Fofana | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | |
Kuster | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 99 | Burkart | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 33 | Keller | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 28 | Baroan | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (92.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | Sidler | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (71.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | Lekaj | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | |
Arnold | 0 | 0 | 37.00 (84.00%) | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | Diaby | 0 | 0 | 43.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | Durrer | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Stillhart | 0 | 0 | 47.00 (96.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | Gantenbein | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (92.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Schneider | 0 | 0 | 43.00 (79.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 70 | Ltaief | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (82.00%) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Piłkarz | B | A | P | S | Sc | Sz | Sn | Sp | Fz | Fp | ŻK | CK | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Izquierdo | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (81.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | Bottani | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (88.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | Berbic | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Vladi | 0 | 0 | 1.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | Wafi | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | Valenzuela | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 | Bislimi | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | Mahmoud | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (57.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 93 | Przybyłko | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | Saipi | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | |
Cimignani | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (87.00%) | 4.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Celar | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (90.00%) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | Mahou | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (69.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | Doumbia | 0 | 0 | 53.00 (96.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | Mai | 0 | 0 | 62.00 (87.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Hajdari | 0 | 0 | 77.00 (91.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 26 | Marques | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (74.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Macek | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (78.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | |
Grgic | 0 | 0 | 67.00 (96.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | Perfecto | 0 | 0 | 62.00 (92.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |




Liga szwajcarska
2