Orleans vs Chateauroux
Posiadanie piłki
- Orleans 54%
- Chateauroux 46%
Statystyki meczowe
| Shots |
| Shots on Goal |
| Shots off Goal |
| Blocked Shots |
| Free Kicks |
| Corner Kicks |
| Offsides |
| Throw-in |
| Goalkeeper Saves |
| Fouls |
| Yellow Cards |
| Total Passes |
| Completed Passes |
| Goal attempts |
| Shots inside box |
| Shots outside box |
| Dangerous attacks |
| Red cards |
Składy
1
Renault
23
Lambese
4
Keles
17
Ba
28
Thiam
6
D'Arpino
15
Thill
10
Ephestion
8
Lopy
7
Perrin
21
Scheidler
16
Pillot
24
Alhadhur
5
Konde
3
Mbone
21
Operi
15
Grange
4
Mulumba
19
Sangante
22
Keny
14
Pereira
25
Chouaref
Statystyki piłkarzy
| N | Piłkarz | B | A | P | S | Sc | Sz | Sn | Sp | Fz | Fp | ŻK | CK | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeper | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Renault | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (65.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defence | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | |
Lambese | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (80.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Keles | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | Ba | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28 | Thiam | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (71.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Midfield | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | D'Arpino | 0 | 0 | 59.00 (89.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | |
Thill | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (71.00%) | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Ephestion | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (80.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | |
Lopy | 0 | 0 | 42.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | |
Perrin | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (85.00%) | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forward | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | Scheidler | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (60.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Substitute player | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | |
Cambon | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Marchadier | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Correa | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 | Demoncy | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (94.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 | Soumare | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | Talal | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | |
Vachoux | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| N | Piłkarz | B | A | P | S | Sc | Sz | Sn | Sp | Fz | Fp | ŻK | CK | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeper | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | |
Pillot | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Defence | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | |
Alhadhur | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | |
Konde | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | |
Mbone | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (84.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | Operi | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Midfield | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | |
Grange | 0 | 0 | 40.00 (76.00%) | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | |
Mulumba | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (87.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Sangante | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (71.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| Forward | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | Keny | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Pereira | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 | Chouaref | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Substitute player | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Jung | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | Vanbaleghem | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (94.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | |
Diarra | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | |
Raineau | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | |
Leroy | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | Ghezali | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | Bedfian | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |




Druga liga francuska
1