Nimes vs Sochaux
Posiadanie piłki
- Nimes 37%
- Sochaux 63%
Statystyki meczowe
| Shots |
| Shots on Goal |
| Shots off Goal |
| Blocked Shots |
| Free Kicks |
| Corner Kicks |
| Offsides |
| Throw-in |
| Goalkeeper Saves |
| Fouls |
| Yellow Cards |
| Total Passes |
| Completed Passes |
| Goal attempts |
| Shots inside box |
| Shots outside box |
| Dangerous attacks |
| Red cards |
Składy
1
Braatveit
5
Ueda
4
Martinez
29
Mbow
15
Paquiez
12
Fomba
14
Valerio
19
Ponceau
7
Eliasson
22
Benrahou
28
Kone
16
Prevot
29
Heny
19
Pogba
18
Diedhiou
4
Ndour
6
Thioune
14
Ndiaye
7
Mauricio
10
Kaabouni
11
Maxime
15
Kalulu
Statystyki piłkarzy
| N | Piłkarz | B | A | P | S | Sc | Sz | Sn | Sp | Fz | Fp | ŻK | CK | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeper | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | Braatveit | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (55.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Defence | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Ueda | 0 | 0 | 37.00 (72.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | |
Martinez | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | |
Mbow | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfield | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | Paquiez | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (58.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | Fomba | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (69.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Valerio | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Ponceau | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (80.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | |
Eliasson | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (60.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forward | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | |
Benrahou | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (85.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Kone | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (72.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| Substitute player | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Guessoum | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | Sadzoute | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | |
Omarsson | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Dias | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Burner | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (60.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | |
Briancon | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 | Delpech | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Piłkarz | B | A | P | S | Sc | Sz | Sn | Sp | Fz | Fp | ŻK | CK | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeper | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | Prevot | 0 | 0 | 37.00 (70.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Defence | ||||||||||||||
| 29 | Heny | 0 | 0 | 61.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | |
Pogba | 0 | 0 | 85.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | |
Diedhiou | 0 | 0 | 79.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Ndour | 0 | 0 | 69.00 (78.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| Midfield | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Thioune | 0 | 0 | 67.00 (92.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Ndiaye | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | |
Mauricio | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (77.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | |
Kaabouni | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (82.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Maxime | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Forward | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | |
Kalulu | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (72.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Substitute player | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Senaya | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | |
Lopy | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Kitala | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | Ambri | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (66.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 | |
Virginius | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | |
Jeannin | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 | Diagne | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |




Druga liga francuska
1