Monza vs Perugia
Posiadanie piłki
- Monza 56%
- Perugia 44%
Statystyki meczowe
| Shots |
| Shots on Goal |
| Shots off Goal |
| Blocked Shots |
| Free Kicks |
| Corner Kicks |
| Offsides |
| Throw-in |
| Goalkeeper Saves |
| Fouls |
| Yellow Cards |
| Total Passes |
| Completed Passes |
| Goal attempts |
| Shots inside box |
| Shots outside box |
| Dangerous attacks |
| Red cards |
Składy
16
Gregorio
2
Donati
34
Marrone
5
Caldirola
13
Pereira
21
Ramirez
8
Barberis
79
Molina
30
Augusto
47
Mota
10
Valoti
22
Chichizola
39
Sgarbi
5
Angella
15
Dell'Orco
30
Ferrarini
6
Segre
8
Burrai
25
Santoro
44
Lisi
28
Kouan
9
Luca
Podstawowy skład
Rezerwowi
Statystyki piłkarzy
| N | Piłkarz | B | A | P | S | Sc | Sz | Sn | Sp | Fz | Fp | ŻK | CK | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeper | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | |
Gregorio | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (66.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defence | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | |
Donati | 0 | 0 | 38.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 | |
Marrone | 0 | 0 | 47.00 (85.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | |
Caldirola | 0 | 0 | 56.00 (82.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfield | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | |
Pereira | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (76.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | |
Ramirez | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (72.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | |
Barberis | 0 | 0 | 40.00 (80.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 79 | |
Molina | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (77.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | Augusto | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (69.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| Forward | ||||||||||||||
| 47 | |
Mota | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | |
Valoti | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (74.00%) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Substitute player | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Gytkjaer | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | Sommariva | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | |
Barilla | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Bettella | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (79.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | |
Favilli | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (66.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | Siatounis | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 | |
Antov | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Colpani | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | |
Paletta | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 | |
Sampirisi | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 80 | Vignato | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 84 | |
Ciurria | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (66.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| N | Piłkarz | B | A | P | S | Sc | Sz | Sn | Sp | Fz | Fp | ŻK | CK | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeper | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | |
Chichizola | 0 | 0 | 45.00 (46.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defence | ||||||||||||||
| 39 | Sgarbi | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (66.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | |
Angella | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (67.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | |
Dell'Orco | 0 | 0 | 37.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfield | ||||||||||||||
| 30 | Ferrarini | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (84.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | Segre | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | |
Burrai | 0 | 0 | 45.00 (71.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | Santoro | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44 | Lisi | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (59.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28 | Kouan | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (72.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| Forward | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | |
Luca | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (58.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Substitute player | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | |
Rosi | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Righetii | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | Gyabuaa | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | Carretta | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | |
Matos | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (71.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Murano | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | |
Ghion | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Vanbaleghem | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (60.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | |
Curado | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | |
Falzerano | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 | Megyeri | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 | Zanandrea | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |




Serie B
2