Molde vs Odds Ballklubb
Posiadanie piłki
- Molde 54%
- Odds Ballklubb 46%
Statystyki meczowe
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Składy
1
Karlstroem
10
Kitolano
9
Berisha
3
Øyvann
2
Bjoernbak
25
Hagelskjaer
31
Lövik
5
Hestad
16
Breivik
15
Kaasa
28
Haugen
1
Braatveit
11
Midtskogen
15
Johansen
21
Hagen
17
Owusu
2
Ruud
7
Jørgensen
14
Svendsen
3
Baccay
24
Gjengaar
22
Mugeese
Statystyki piłkarzy
| N | Piłkarz | B | A | P | S | Sc | Sz | Sn | Sp | Fz | Fp | ŻK | CK | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | |
Cappis | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | |
Eikrem | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (50.00%) | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | |
Gulbrandsen | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (67.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | |
Petersen | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | |
Haugan | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | |
Eriksen | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | jr | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 | Ødegård | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 50 | Nyheim | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | Karlstroem | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (62.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Kitolano | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (81.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | |
Berisha | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (80.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Øyvann | 0 | 0 | 91.00 (85.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Bjoernbak | 0 | 0 | 92.00 (92.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | |
Hagelskjaer | 0 | 0 | 82.00 (90.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 31 | Lövik | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (81.00%) | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | |
Hestad | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (79.00%) | 4.00 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | Breivik | 0 | 0 | 52.00 (90.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | Kaasa | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (94.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 28 | Haugen | 0 | 0 | 38.00 (82.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Piłkarz | B | A | P | S | Sc | Sz | Sn | Sp | Fz | Fp | ŻK | CK | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Hien | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | |
Tomas | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Ingebrigtsen | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (82.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | Andersen | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | Aas | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Tewelde | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (82.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Rekdal | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (80.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 | Skau | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | Klausen | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | Braatveit | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (77.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | Midtskogen | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (24.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | Johansen | 0 | 0 | 60.00 (85.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | |
Hagen | 0 | 0 | 67.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | Owusu | 0 | 0 | 55.00 (96.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | |
Ruud | 0 | 0 | 62.00 (84.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Jørgensen | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | |
Svendsen | 0 | 0 | 37.00 (95.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Baccay | 0 | 0 | 61.00 (90.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | Gjengaar | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (75.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | Mugeese | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (53.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |




Liga norweska
4