Chesterfield vs Notts County
Posiadanie piłki
- Chesterfield 64%
- Notts County 36%
Statystyki meczowe
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
Składy
23
Boot
10
Bonis
29
Curtis
6
McFadzean
26
Swinkels
19
Gordon
36
Braybrooke
8
Stirk
24
Markanday
7
Mandeville
17
Dobra
31
Belshaw
29
Sanchez
4
Bedeau
3
MacDonald
12
Ness
10
Jones
20
Robertson
8
Norburn
25
Tsaroulla
16
Luker
14
Iorpenda
Statystyki piłkarzy
| N | Piłkarz | B | A | P | S | Sc | Sz | Sn | Sp | Fz | Fp | ŻK | CK | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hemming | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | |
Naylor | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | |
Grigg | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | Dickson | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28 | |
Berry-McNally | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 | |
Donacien | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (86.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 46 | |
Pearce | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (92.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | Boot | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (92.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Bonis | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (75.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 29 | Curtis | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | |
McFadzean | 0 | 0 | 86.00 (92.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 26 | Swinkels | 0 | 0 | 99.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | |
Gordon | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (79.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 36 | Braybrooke | 0 | 0 | 56.00 (80.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | |
Stirk | 0 | 0 | 49.00 (80.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | Markanday | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (63.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Mandeville | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (74.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | Dobra | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Piłkarz | B | A | P | S | Sc | Sz | Sn | Sp | Fz | Fp | ŻK | CK | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | |
Grant | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (57.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Kouhyar | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | Palmer | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Griffiths | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 | Hall | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 39 | Ndlovu | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 47 | |
Bennetts | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 31 | Belshaw | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (41.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 29 | |
Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (50.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Bedeau | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (68.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | MacDonald | 0 | 0 | 42.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | Ness | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (71.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Jones | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | |
Robertson | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (93.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Norburn | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | Tsaroulla | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | Luker | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (69.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | Iorpenda | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (65.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |




League 2
0