Auxerre vs Amiens
Posiadanie piłki
- Auxerre 61%
- Amiens 39%
Statystyki meczowe
| Shots |
| Shots on Goal |
| Shots off Goal |
| Blocked Shots |
| Free Kicks |
| Corner Kicks |
| Offsides |
| Throw-in |
| Goalkeeper Saves |
| Fouls |
| Yellow Cards |
| Total Passes |
| Completed Passes |
| Goal attempts |
| Shots inside box |
| Shots outside box |
| Dangerous attacks |
| Red cards |
Składy
16
Leon
2
Arcus
20
Coeff
5
Pellenard
3
Bernard
12
Toure
25
Sinayoko
22
Sakhi
7
Hein
29
Autret
19
Charbonnier
1
Gurtner
4
Opoku
12
Lomotey
2
Fofana
36
Gene
7
Bamba
20
Lachuer
10
Lusamba
18
Sy
17
Badji
9
Arokodare
Statystyki piłkarzy
| N | Piłkarz | B | A | P | S | Sc | Sz | Sn | Sp | Fz | Fp | ŻK | CK | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeper | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | |
Leon | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (43.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defence | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Arcus | 0 | 0 | 71.00 (91.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | |
Coeff | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (91.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | |
Pellenard | 0 | 0 | 46.00 (93.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | |
Bernard | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (86.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfield | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | |
Toure | 0 | 0 | 58.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | Sinayoko | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (85.00%) | 4.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | |
Sakhi | 0 | 0 | 45.00 (91.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Hein | 0 | 0 | 64.00 (89.00%) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | |
Autret | 0 | 0 | 40.00 (87.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forward | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | |
Charbonnier | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (88.00%) | 4.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Substitute player | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Ndom | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | |
Perrin | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (88.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | |
Lloris | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | |
Dugimont | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | |
Joly | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | Trouillet | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 40 | |
Percin | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| N | Piłkarz | B | A | P | S | Sc | Sz | Sn | Sp | Fz | Fp | ŻK | CK | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeper | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Gurtner | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (63.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defence | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | |
Opoku | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (93.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Lomotey | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | Fofana | 0 | 0 | 37.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Midfield | ||||||||||||||
| 36 | Gene | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | Bamba | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (73.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Lachuer | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | |
Lusamba | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (87.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Sy | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Forward | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | Badji | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (66.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | Arokodare | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Substitute player | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Fofana | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | |
Dossevi | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Akolo | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 | Sangare | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28 | Traore | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | Rongier | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 41 | Xantippe | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |




Druga liga francuska
2