Statystyki kto strzelił pierwszy Puchar Francji

France Cup 1-Coupe de France Tabela
LIVE
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Epinal 1
    Saint-Etienne 2
  •  
  • Olympique Lyon 1
    Olympique Marsylia 0
  •  
  • Dijon 1
    PSG 6
  •  
  • ASM Belfort 0
    Rennes 3
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Saint-Etienne 2
    Rennes 1
  •  
  • Olympique Lyon 1
    PSG 5
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • PSG 0
    Saint-Etienne 0
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Nice 1
    Olympique Lyon 2
  •  
  • Olympique Marsylia 3
    Strasbourg 1
  •  
  • Epinal 2
    Lille 1
  •  
  • Pau 0
    PSG 2
  •  
  • AS Monaco 0
    Saint-Etienne 1
  •  
  • Angers 4
    Rennes 5
  •  
  • ASM Belfort 0
    Montpellier 0
  •  
  • FC de Limonest 1
    Dijon 2
  •  
  • 1/16
  •  
  • St-Pryve St Hilaire 1
    AS Monaco 3
  •  
  • Lorient 0
    PSG 1
  •  
  • Rouen 1
    Angers 4
  •  
  • Montpellier 5
    Caen 0
  •  
  • Dijon 5
    Nimes 0
  •  
  • Marseille Consolat 0
    Rennes 2
  •  
  • Nantes 3
    Olympique Lyon 4
  •  
  • Angouleme 1
    Strasbourg 5
  •  
  • Paris FC 2
    Saint-Etienne 3
  •  
  • ASM Belfort 3
    Nancy 1
  •  
  • Gonfreville 0
    Lille 2
  •  
  • Epinal 1
    St Pierroise JS 0
  •  
  • Prix-les-Mezieres 0
    FC de Limonest 1
  •  
  • Nice 2
    Red Star 1
  •  
  • US Granvillaise 0
    Olympique Marsylia 3
  •  
  • Pau 3
    Bordeaux 2
  •  
  • Round 7
  •  
  • Olympique de Valence 3
    Evian TG 1
  •  
  • Alerte S Montlouis 1
    AF Vire 2
  •  
  • Dinan-Lehon 0
    St Pontivyen 1
  •  
  • Sainte Genevieve 0
    Entente SSG 1
  •  
  • Bourgoin Jallieu 0
    Villefranche Beaujolais 2
  •  
  • Toulouse Rodeo F.C 0
    US Colomiers 1
  •  
  • AS Erstein 0
    Thaon 2
  •  
  • Marcquois 0
    Croix 1
  •  
  • US Oberschaeffolheim 1
    Raon L Etape 3
  •  
  • Tourcoing US 5
    Am Pascal Calais 0
  •  
  • Annecy le Vieux 0
    FC de Limonest 4
  •  
  • AS Sundhoffen 0
    Mulhouse 3
  •  
  • Union St Jean 0
    Aviron Bayonnais FC 1
  •  
  • Nancy 2
    Belfort Sud 1
  •  
  • 4 Rivieres 70 FC 3
    Chassieu Decines 1
  •  
  • US Saint Galmier Chamboeuf 0
    Cote-Chaude 0
  •  
  • Mozac US 2
    Cournon d'Auvergne 3
  •  
  • St. Omer 0
    Dieppe 1
  •  
  • Evreux 3
    FC Mtsapere 0
  •  
  • Hombourg Haut 1
    Forbach 0
  •  
  • Lumbrois 3
    Grande Synthe 3
  •  
  • Gravelines 2
    Rouen 3
  •  
  • Guichen 2
    Saint Pierre Milizac 1
  •  
  • Nanterre Ents 2
    Laval 0
  •  
  • Verton 0
    Le Portel 3
  •  
  • US Vandoeuvre 2
    Luneville 0
  •  
  • CA Boulay 2
    Meaux Academy Cs 1
  •  
  • Spc Le Rheu 4
    Paimpol FC 3
  •  
  • Cep Lorient 1
    Plabennec 3
  •  
  • Poitiers 5
    Nueillaubiers 0
  •  
  • Pont Ste Maxence 1
    USM Senlis 2
  •  
  • Prix-les-Mezieres 2
    Wasquehal 0
  •  
  • Reims Sainte-Anne 0
    Cormontreuil 0
  •  
  • Adamois 2
    Saint-Quentin 3
  •  
  • St Liguaire Niort 1
    Vendee Fontenay Foot 3
  •  
  • Maximin 0
    Valenciennes 2
  •  
  • US St Marienne 2
    Versailles 3
  •  
  • Venus 1
    Racing Besancon 4
  •  
  • Beauvais 1
    Chambly 4
  •  
  • Olympique Ales 1
    AS Lattes 0
  •  
  • Bourges Foot 1
    Sable Fc 1
  •  
  • Sireuil 1
    Les Herbiers 7
  •  
  • Marssac RS 2
    St Medard EJ 1
  •  
  • Villemomble Sports 1
    Orleans 5
  •  
  • Alberes Argeles 0
    Pau 1
  •  
  • La Baule Le Pouliguen 0
    Angouleme 1
  •  
  • Lons-le-Saunier 1
    Annecy FC 2
  •  
  • Murs Erignes 0
    Caen 6
  •  
  • Cambrai 0
    Quevilly 1
  •  
  • Challans 3
    Le Poire Sur Vie 0
  •  
  • Chateau-Gontier 0
    FC Chartres 1
  •  
  • Betton 0
    Concarneau 6
  •  
  • Montceau 4
    Geispolsheim 2
  •  
  • Gonfreville 1
    Le Touquet 0
  •  
  • ES Chilly 1
    Hauts Lyonnais 0
  •  
  • La Fleche RC 2
    Linas Monthlery 3
  •  
  • FC Lyon 0
    Marseille Consolat 1
  •  
  • Trelissac 2
    Mont-de-Marsan 0
  •  
  • RC Grasse 2
    US Marseille Endoume Catalans 0
  •  
  • Moulins Yzeure 1
    St-Pryve St Hilaire 2
  •  
  • US Montagnarde 1
    Stade Briochin 2
  •  
  • US Granvillaise 2
    AG Caen 0
  •  
  • Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 4
    TA Rennes 0
  •  
  • Lorient 3
    Guingamp 0
  •  
  • Amneville 0
    Paris FC 2
  •  
  • RC Lens 3
    Boulogne 1
  •  
  • Tours 2
    Chauray 0
  •  
  • Sarre-Union 0
    Creteil 2
  •  
  • Frejus Saint Raphael 2
    Grenoble 1
  •  
  • Vauban Strasbourg 3
    Hienghene Sport 1
  •  
  • Theix 2
    Red Star 3
  •  
  • Jura Sud 0
    St Pierroise JS 1
  •  
  • Chateauroux 1
    Niort 1
  •  
  • Epinal 2
    Sochaux 0
  •  
  • Marseille Ardziv 0
    Le Puy 1
  •  
  • Bergerac Perigord 1
    Clermont Foot 0
  •  
  • Saint-Flour 3
    AC Ajaccio 1
  •  
  • Fabregues 3
    Agde 1
  •  
  • ASM Belfort 1
    GFC Ajaccio 0
  •  
  • Auch Football 0
    Rodez 5
  •  
  • Charitoise US 0
    Auxerre 4
  •  
  • Noeux-les-Mines 0
    CA Bastia 2
  •  
  • Gennevilliers 0
    Le Mans 2
  •  
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1
    Troyes 0
  •  
  • Le Havre 1
    Dunkerque 3
  •  
  • 2
    1
  •  
  • Golden Star 0
    Club Franciscain 1
  •  
  • CS Le Moule 0
    Jeunesse Evolution 2
  •  
  • Round 8
  •  
  • Les Herbiers 1
    Le Mans 2
  •  
  • Vauban Strasbourg 1
    Nancy 3
  •  
  • Tourcoing US 1
    Valenciennes 2
  •  
  • AF Vire 0
    Versailles 3
  •  
  • Olympique de Valence 0
    Paris FC 1
  •  
  • Dieppe 2
    RC Lens 1
  •  
  • Nanterre Ents 1
    CA Bastia 2
  •  
  • Reims Sainte-Anne 1
    Dunkerque 0
  •  
  • Linas Monthlery 3
    Evreux 1
  •  
  • USM Senlis 0
    Le Portel 1
  •  
  • St Pierroise JS 1
    Thaon 1
  •  
  • Marssac RS 1
    Pau 4
  •  
  • Frejus Saint Raphael 1
    Olympique Ales 1
  •  
  • Angouleme 5
    Saint-Flour 1
  •  
  • Jeunesse Evolution 0
    ASM Belfort 2
  •  
  • Aviron Bayonnais FC 4
    Vendee Fontenay Foot 1
  •  
  • Bergerac Perigord 0
    Trelissac 0
  •  
  • Challans 1
    US Colomiers 1
  •  
  • Sable Fc 2
    Concarneau 0
  •  
  • Gonfreville 5
    Creteil 2
  •  
  • Croix 0
    Entente SSG 1
  •  
  • FC de Limonest 2
    Villefranche Beaujolais 1
  •  
  • RC Grasse 1
    Marseille Consolat 2
  •  
  • Montceau 3
    Racing Besancon 0
  •  
  • Rouen 1
    Orleans 0
  •  
  • Plabennec 0
    US Granvillaise 2
  •  
  • Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0
    Stade Briochin 0
  •  
  • Mulhouse 2
    Epinal 3
  •  
  • ES Chilly 0
    Fabregues 1
  •  
  • Saint-Quentin 1
    Grande Synthe 3
  •  
  • Poitiers 1
    Rodez 3
  •  
  • Raon L Etape 6
    CA Boulay 2
  •  
  • Guichen 2
    Spc Le Rheu 1
  •  
  • Hombourg Haut 2
    Auxerre 1
  •  
  • Tours 2
    Club Franciscain 1
  •  
  • Cournon d'Auvergne 0
    Niort 2
  •  
  • St-Pryve St Hilaire 6
    0
  •  
  • FC Chartres 0
    Caen 1
  •  
  • St Pontivyen 0
    Lorient 1
  •  
  • Annecy FC 1
    Chambly 2
  •  
  • 4 Rivieres 70 FC 0
    Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 2
  •  
  • Cote-Chaude 0
    Le Puy 1
  •  
  • Prix-les-Mezieres 3
    Quevilly 1
  •  
  • US Vandoeuvre 2
    Red Star 3
  •  
  • 1/32
  •  
  • Rouen 3
    Metz 0
  •  
  • Linas Monthlery 0
    PSG 6
  •  
  • Dieppe 1
    Angers 3
  •  
  • Valenciennes 1
    Dijon 2
  •  
  • Entente SSG 0
    Epinal 1
  •  
  • FC de Limonest 1
    Le Puy 1
  •  
  • Nice 2
    Frejus Saint Raphael 0
  •  
  • Grande Synthe 0
    Nancy 1
  •  
  • Hombourg Haut 0
    Prix-les-Mezieres 3
  •  
  • Lorient 2
    Brest 1
  •  
  • CA Bastia 0
    Saint-Etienne 3
  •  
  • Raon L Etape 2
    Lille 3
  •  
  • Trelissac 1
    Olympique Marsylia 1
  •  
  • Reims Sainte-Anne 0
    Montpellier 1
  •  
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 0
    Olympique Lyon 7
  •  
  • Rennes 0
    Amiens 0
  •  
  • Angouleme 3
    Challans 1
  •  
  • ASM Belfort 3
    Montceau 0
  •  
  • Red Star 2
    Chambly 1
  •  
  • Marseille Consolat 2
    Rodez 1
  •  
  • Sable Fc 2
    Pau 2
  •  
  • St-Pryve St Hilaire 1
    Toulouse 0
  •  
  • Stade Briochin 1
    Gonfreville 1
  •  
  • Le Portel 1
    Strasbourg 4
  •  
  • AS Monaco 2
    Reims 1
  •  
  • Tours 2
    Nimes 2
  •  
  • Fabregues 0
    Paris FC 2
  •  
  • Versailles 1
    US Granvillaise 2
  •  
  • Aviron Bayonnais FC 0
    Nantes 2
  •  
  • Guichen 1
    Caen 2
  •  
  • Niort 1
    St Pierroise JS 2
  •  
  • Bordeaux 2
    Le Mans 0
  •  
  • Round 6
  •  
  • US Fourmies 0
    Beauvais 1
  •  
  • CS Le Moule 2
    AS Gosier 1
  •  
  • Geispolsheim 3
    Haguenau 2
  •  
  • Toulouse Rodeo F.C 3
    Canet Roussillon 1
  •  
  • Marseille Ardziv 3
    Cannes 2
  •  
  • US Quimper 1
    Dinan-Lehon 6
  •  
  • Vannes Menimur 1
    Guichen 3
  •  
  • Paimpol FC 1
    La Saint Colomban Locmine 1
  •  
  • Liffre 1
    St Pontivyen 1
  •  
  • OC Cesson 0
    Stade Briochin 1
  •  
  • Spc Le Rheu 1
    Lamballe 0
  •  
  • GDR Guipavas 2
    Theix 2
  •  
  • USCA 0
    US Marseille Endoume Catalans 0
  •  
  • Baud 0
    US Montagnarde 1
  •  
  • Saint Pierre Milizac 4
    Dinard FC 0
  •  
  • Riantec 3
    Cep Lorient 3
  •  
  • Bourg Blanc 0
    Betton 1
  •  
  • Le Portel 0
    AFC Compiegne 0
  •  
  • Monoblet 1
    Agde 2
  •  
  • Bourgoin Jallieu 3
    Ain Sud Foot 2
  •  
  • RC Bergues 0
    Am Pascal Calais 2
  •  
  • Marcquois 2
    Amiens AC 0
  •  
  • Vendee Fontenay Foot 2
    Angers NDC 0
  •  
  • AS Craponne 0
    Annecy le Vieux 1
  •  
  • AS Erstein 4
    US Nousseviller 2
  •  
  • Molsheim Ernolsheim 2
    AS Sundhoffen 2
  •  
  • US Saint Galmier Chamboeuf 2
    Aurillac Arpajon 0
  •  
  • Avion 1
    Maximin 2
  •  
  • Balagne Ile Rousse 2
    CA Bastia 4
  •  
  • RC Nevers-Challuy 0
    Belfort Sud 1
  •  
  • St Liguaire Niort 1
    Biarritz 0
  •  
  • Villemomble Sports 1
    Blanc Mesnil 0
  •  
  • Charvieu Chavagnieux 0
    Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 4
  •  
  • Bretigny Fcs 3
    Sainte Genevieve 3
  •  
  • Marck 0
    Cambrai 0
  •  
  • SC Beaucouze 1
    Challans 1
  •  
  • Algerienne 3
    Chassieu Decines 4
  •  
  • Chateau-Gontier 4
    Mareuil SC 2
  •  
  • Nueillaubiers 3
    Chatellerault 1
  •  
  • Cote-Chaude 2
    Saint-Chamond 0
  •  
  • Coulaines 1
    Le Poire Sur Vie 4
  •  
  • Roubaix 59 1
    Croix 3
  •  
  • ES Chilly 1
    Cruassien 0
  •  
  • Deville Maromme 1
    US Granvillaise 2
  •  
  • Evreux 3
    Dives 0
  •  
  • Verton 2
    ES Cheminots Longueau 0
  •  
  • 4 Rivieres 70 FC 2
    FC Chalon 1
  •  
  • CCS Port Tours 0
    FC Chartres 2
  •  
  • CA Maurienne 0
    FC de Limonest 3
  •  
  • Forbach 4
    FC Kronenbourg 2
  •  
  • FC Saint-Jean le Blanc 1
    St-Pryve St Hilaire 5
  •  
  • Feytiat 0
    Pau 4
  •  
  • Meaux Academy Cs 1
    Fleury Merogis U.S 1
  •  
  • AS Verson 0
    Gonfreville 3
  •  
  • Coquellois SC 1
    Grande Synthe 3
  •  
  • ES Montcornet 1
    Gravelines 4
  •  
  • Hauts Lyonnais 0
    Lyon la Duchere 0
  •  
  • Hettange Grande 0
    Cormontreuil 2
  •  
  • Loire Divatte 0
    La Fleche RC 2
  •  
  • Laon 0
    Lumbrois 1
  •  
  • US Pays de Cassel 0
    Le Touquet 2
  •  
  • Leforest 0
    Pont Ste Maxence 2
  •  
  • Luneville 3
    Haroue Benney 1
  •  
  • Miserieux Trevoux 0
    Villefranche Beaujolais 1
  •  
  • Nanterre Ents 2
    UJA Maccabi Paris 1
  •  
  • Montataire 1
    Noeux-les-Mines 7
  •  
  • USA Le Chesne 0
    Prix-les-Mezieres 2
  •  
  • Chaumont 0
    Raon L Etape 3
  •  
  • Sarcelles Aas 0
    Red Star 3
  •  
  • Montigny les Metz 0
    Reims Sainte-Anne 1
  •  
  • Pornichet 1
    Sable Fc 4
  •  
  • Hombourg Haut 1
    Saint Louis Neuweg 0
  •  
  • St Medard EJ 3
    Mascaret 1
  •  
  • Calais FCHF 1
    St. Omer 2
  •  
  • Mozac US 3
    St. Priest 2
  •  
  • US Esquelbecq 0
    Tourcoing US 1
  •  
  • Murs Erignes 1
    US Change 1
  •  
  • US Oberschaeffolheim 3
    US Oberlauterbach/Eberbach 2
  •  
  • US Salinieres Aigues Mortes 1
    Union St Jean 3
  •  
  • Cote des Blancs 0
    US Vandoeuvre 2
  •  
  • SS Weyersheim 3
    Vauban Strasbourg 3
  •  
  • AC Basse Goulaine 0
    Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 1
  •  
  • Wasquehal 3
    SC Abbeville 2
  •  
  • Mariolles 1
    USM Senlis 2
  •  
  • Charitoise US 2
    Grandvillars FC 1
  •  
  • EG Rouillon 0
    La Baule Le Pouliguen 2
  •  
  • Montreuil FC 2
    Gennevilliers 3
  •  
  • Linas Monthlery 3
    Esperance Aulnaysienne 2
  •  
  • Adamois 3
    Franconville 2
  •  
  • Jeunesse Evolution 4
    AO Gourbeyrienne 0
  •  
  • Kawina Papaic 1
    1
  •  
  • Soues Cigognes 0
    Auch Football 2
  •  
  • Bergerac Perigord 1
    Stade Bordelais 1
  •  
  • Salies Mane 1
    Olympique Ales 3
  •  
  • US Bessines Morterolles 1
    Angouleme 4
  •  
  • US Annemasse Gaillard 0
    Annecy FC 7
  •  
  • St. Affricain 1
    AS Lattes 3
  •  
  • Lege Cap Ferret 1
    Aviron Bayonnais FC 1
  •  
  • Bourges Foot 4
    Avoine Chinon 1
  •  
  • Genets Anglet 1
    Chauray 2
  •  
  • Montlucon FC 0
    Cournon d'Auvergne 1
  •  
  • Abbeville 1
    Dunkerque 3
  •  
  • Marssac RS 3
    Lourdes FC 1
  •  
  • Mont-de-Marsan 2
    UES Montmorillon 0
  •  
  • Capaunis ASPTT 2
    Poitiers 8
  •  
  • CA Boulay 4
    St Avold 4
  •  
  • Sireuil 0
    FC des Portes 0
  •  
  • Plabennec 6
    AGL Drapeau Fougeres 1
  •  
  • Saint Mandrier 0
    Frejus Saint Raphael 3
  •  
  • Vertou 0
    Laval 0
  •  
  • Moulins 0
    Saint-Flour 4
  •  
  • Cherbourg 1
    AF Vire 2
  •  
  • Dieppe 2
    Alencon 0
  •  
  • Blois 1
    Alerte S Montlouis 1
  •  
  • US Colomiers 1
    AS Beziers 0
  •  
  • RC Grasse 2
    AS Gemenosienne 0
  •  
  • Avenir Foot Lozere 0
    Fabregues 3
  •  
  • Avranches 0
    Rouen 2
  •  
  • Jura Sud 2
    Besancon FC 0
  •  
  • Les Herbiers 3
    Cholet 2
  •  
  • Epernay 1
    Epinal 2
  •  
  • Evian TG 1
    Monts Or Azergues 0
  •  
  • FC Roche St Genest 0
    Moulins Yzeure 1
  •  
  • Jura Dolois 0
    Montceau 1
  •  
  • Lons-le-Saunier 3
    Selongey 2
  •  
  • Grand-Quevilly FC 0
    Quevilly 2
  •  
  • TA Rennes 6
    Redon Atl 1
  •  
  • Trelissac 1
    Merignac Arlac 0
  •  
  • Vaulx-en-Velin 0
    Olympique de Valence 3
  •  
  • FC Lyon 4
    Velay 1
  •  
  • AS Illzach-Modenheim 0
    Mulhouse 1
  •  
  • Sarre-Union 3
    ASC Biesheim 0
  •  
  • Noisy le Sec 0
    Creteil 2
  •  
  • Entente SSG 3
    Gobelins F.C 1
  •  
  • Istres 2
    Marseille Consolat 2
  •  
  • Ytrac 0
    Le Puy 1
  •  
  • Schiltingheim 0
    Thaon 2
  •  
  • Viry Chatillon 0
    Versailles 0
  •  
  • Le Theux 0
    Amneville 2
  •  
  • AS Etaples 0
    Boulogne 0
  •  
  • ASM Belfort 1
    Louhans Cuiseaux 0
  •  
  • Balagny Saint Epin 0
    Saint-Quentin 3
  •  
  • Vignoc 1
    Concarneau 1
  •  
  • Gallia CL 0
    GFC Ajaccio 3
  •  
  • Gueugnon 0
    Racing Besancon 1
  •  
  • USF Fecamp 0
    AG Caen 1
  •  
  • UF Lezignanais 0
    Alberes Argeles 2
  •  
  • Amily 1
    Tours 1
  •  
  • 0
    0
  •  
  • Club Franciscain 2
    Club Colonial Fort de France 1
  •  
  • Samaritaine 0
    Golden Star 1
  •  
  • FC Mtsapere 5
    Olympique Mirereni 1
  •  
Pokaż pełną drabinkęUkryj drabinkę