Typy bukmacherskie 23-05-2020

Share facebook Twitter Share via Whatsup
L Date Match 1X2 % U/O % BBTS % TFI
1 X 2 O2.5 YES NO TFI HA TFI O

FO 1
15:00 B36 Torshavn 6-2 Skala 87 9 4 68 - - - -

DE 1
18:30 Bayern Monachium 5-2 Eintracht.. 79 13 8 74 - - 6.86 6.33

EE 1
12:00 Paide.. 2-0 FC Kuressaare 79 13 7 69 - - - -

HU 1
15:55 Ferencvaros 2-1 Debreceni VSC 66 19 14 56 47 53 - -

KR 1
09:30 Suwon Bluewings 1-0 Incheon United 53 26 20 44 - - - -

AM 1
14:30 Szirak 1-2 Lori 49 28 22 39 - - 4.95 -3.30

DE 2
13:00 Darmstadt 4-0 St. Pauli 47 27 26 49 - - - -

DE 2
13:00 Sandhausen 0-0 Jahn Regensburg 45 27 28 55 - - 4.75 1.06

KR 1
09:30 Gangwon FC 1-1 Seongnam FC 45 29 25 42 - - - -

KR 2
09:00 Jeju United 2-3 Daejeon Citizen 43 28 29 50 - - - -
Subscribe to our newsletter with predictions for free

Everyday we will send our predictions for your email

11:00 Vejle Boldklub 1-2 Silkeborg 42 25 32 58 61 39 - -

DE 1
15:30 Freiburg 0-1 Werder Brema 42 27 31 54 - - - 2.64

DE 1
15:30 Borussia.. 1-3 Bayer Leverkusen 41 27 32 63 66 34 0.53 -2.11

KR 1
12:00 Sangju Sangmu 1-0 Gwangju FC 38 30 31 44 - - - -

BY 1
15:30 FK Slutsk 1-1 Rukh Brest 36 30 34 44 - - - -

HU cup
20:05 MTK Budapeszt 0-0 Budapest Honved 36 28 35 47 53 47 - -
10:00 Benesov 2-4 Pisek 35 24 39 78 78 22 - -

HU cup
18:00 Mezokovesd SE 1-1 Videoton FC 33 28 38 44 51 49 - -

BY 1
17:30 Isloch 1-2 Zvezda-BGU 33 28 38 55 60 40 - -

DE 2
13:00 Osnabrueck 2-4 Hannover 96 33 28 38 52 - - - -4.75

KR 3
08:00 Changwon City 3-3 Cheonan City 31 28 41 49 - - - -

BY 1
13:00 Smolevichy - FK Mińsk 30 30 39 43 50 50 - -

KR 2
11:30 Ansan Greeners 0-2 Bucheon FC 1995 29 30 40 42 - - - -

CZ 1
18:00 Teplice 2-0 Slovan Liberec 28 29 43 43 - - 1.59 -3.19

CR 1
00:00 Municipal.. 0-1 C.S. Cartagines 28 29 42 49 55 45 -0.54 -4.33

DE 1
15:30 Paderborn 1-1 Hoffenheim 28 25 47 61 - - -3.69 -1.58

FO 1
19:00 EB/Streymur 2-0 TB Tvoeroyri 27 25 47 55 58 42 - -

DE 1
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg 0-2 Borussia.. 24 25 51 57 - - 0.53 0.53

BY 1
19:30 FK Vitebsk 1-1 Dynamo Mińsk 23 29 48 39 - - - -

BY 2
17:00 Granit.. 1-2 Lida 22 26 50 47 - - - -

AM 1
16:15 Pjunik 0-3 Avan Academy 20 24 55 53 - - - -1.65

FO 1
17:00 Fuglafjoerdur 1-4 Klaksvik 11 17 71 67 54 46 - -
18:00 Keila 3-3 Parnu JK Vaprus 7 11 80 86 65 35 - -