Typy bukmacherskie 16-09-2018
L | Date | Match | 1X2 % | U/O % | BBTS % | TFI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | X | 2 | O2.5 | YES | NO | TFI HA | TFI O | |||
IT 1 |
15:00 | Juventus Turyn 2-1 Sassuolo | 78 | 15 | 7 | 64 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
IS 1 |
16:00 | KR Reykjavik 3-1 Keflavik | 78 | 13 | 7 | 69 | - | - | - | - |
IT 1 |
12:30 | AS Roma 2-2 Chievo Werona | 77 | 15 | 8 | 67 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
CY 1 |
17:15 | Omonia Nikozja 1-0 Enosis Paralimni | 76 | 14 | 8 | 65 | - | - | - | - |
SE 1 |
17:30 | Djurgaarden 0-1 Brommapojkarna | 75 | 17 | 8 | 62 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
TH 2 |
13:00 | Trat FC 4-1 Samut Sakhon FC | 75 | 15 | 9 | 71 | 56 | 44 | 4.62 | 2.91 |
NO 3 |
18:00 | Fredrikstad 1-1 Fram Larvik | 74 | 14 | 11 | - | - | - | - | |
KZ 1 |
15:00 | FK Astana 0-0 Kaisar Kyzylorda | 74 | 15 | 9 | 55 | 35 | 65 | - | - |
US 3 |
22:30 | FC Cincinnati 4-3 Toronto FC II | 74 | 14 | 10 | 71 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
FR 1 |
21:00 | Olympique.. 4-0 Guingamp | 74 | 16 | 9 | 66 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
Subscribe to our newsletter with predictions for free
Everyday we will send our predictions for your email |
IS 1 |
19:00 | Valur 5-1 ÍB.. | 73 | 17 | 9 | 66 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
NO 4 |
15:00 | Lyn 3-2 Korsvoll | 72 | 14 | 11 | 70 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
IRELAND Leag. Cup |
17:00 | Derry City 3-1 Cobh Ramblers | 72 | 17 | 9 | 57 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
SI 1 |
18:10 | NK Domżale 1-2 ND Triglav | 72 | 16 | 10 | 61 | - | - | - | - |
NO 4 |
15:00 | Lysekloster 5-0 Tertnes | 71 | 14 | 12 | 83 | 81 | 19 | - | - |
KZ 1 |
15:00 | Kajrat Ałmaty 0-1 Akzhaiyk Uralsk | 70 | 17 | 11 | 56 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
GR 1 |
19:30 | Olympiakos.. 2-1 Asteras Tripolis | 70 | 20 | 9 | 50 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
DK 1 |
16:00 | Broendby IF 2-4 SoenderjyskE | 69 | 19 | 12 | 62 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
PT Leag. Cup |
21:00 | Sporting Lizbona 3-1 Maritimo | 69 | 20 | 11 | 52 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
TR 2 |
19:00 | Denizlispor 4-1 Eskisehirspor | 68 | 18 | 13 | 63 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
IT 4 |
15:00 | Tuttocuoio 1-0 Massese | 68 | 19 | 11 | 50 | 39 | 61 | - | - |
TR 1 |
16:00 | Istanbul.. 4-0 Antalyaspor | 68 | 19 | 12 | 59 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
NO 3 |
15:00 | Alta 2-0 NIL-Trysil | 67 | 17 | 14 | - | - | - | - | |
DE 4 |
13:30 | RW Erfurt 5-0 Optik Rathenow | 67 | 18 | 13 | 55 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
BE 1 |
20:00 | Gent 1-2 St.Truiden | 67 | 19 | 13 | 63 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
BA 1 |
19:30 | Zeljeznicar 1-0 Radnik Bijeljina | 66 | 20 | 11 | 46 | 37 | 63 | - | - |
CZ 2 |
17:00 | Budejovice 3-0 Vitkovice | 66 | 20 | 13 | 60 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
US 1 |
03:40 | Real Salt Lake 1-1 Minnesota United | 66 | 19 | 14 | 71 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
NL 1 |
14:30 | FC Utrecht 1-2 FC Emmen | 66 | 20 | 13 | 64 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
PE 1 |
01:15 | Real Garcilaso 3-1 Sport Rosario | 65 | 20 | 14 | 53 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | SV Eichede 0-0 TSV Laegerdorf | 65 | 16 | 17 | 73 | 27 | - | - | |
TH 2 |
13:00 | Chiangmai FC 2-0 Thai Honda | 64 | 20 | 15 | 59 | 54 | 46 | 4.10 | 5.05 |
NL 2 |
14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam 2-0 FC Den Bosch | 64 | 20 | 15 | 64 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
GR 1 |
19:05 | Atromitos 1-0 Lamia | 64 | 23 | 12 | 35 | 30 | 70 | - | - |
CZ 2 |
14:30 | Brno 4-1 FK MAS Taborsko | 63 | 21 | 15 | 57 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
DK 2 |
13:45 | Viborg 3-2 FC Roskilde | 63 | 20 | 16 | 59 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
PY 1 |
00:00 | Cerro Porteno 1-0 Deportivo.. | 62 | 21 | 16 | 56 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
EE 2 |
15:00 | Rakvere JK.. 1-2 Talinna Kalev.. | 62 | 20 | 17 | 70 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
DE 2 |
13:30 | FC Köln 3-5 Paderborn | 62 | 22 | 16 | 61 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
CN 1 |
13:35 | Shandong Luneng 2-1 Guangzhou R&F.. | 62 | 19 | 19 | 68 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Real Madrid.. 3-0 Unionistas de.. | 62 | 22 | 15 | 51 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
VE 1 |
00:30 | Deportivo Lara 1-0 Estudiantes de.. | 61 | 24 | 13 | 48 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
US 1 |
04:35 | Los Angeles FC 1-1 New England Rev. | 61 | 21 | 18 | 67 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
SE 3 |
15:00 | Akropolis IF 4-0 Assyriska FF | 61 | 19 | 19 | 72 | 67 | 33 | - | - |
MX 1 |
02:00 | CF America 2-1 Monarcas Morelia | 60 | 21 | 17 | 59 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
AZ 1 |
19:00 | FK Neftczi 2-0 Keshla | 60 | 22 | 17 | 47 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
DE 1 |
15:30 | Werder Brema 1-1 Nuernberg | 60 | 23 | 17 | 54 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
ES 3 |
18:00 | Barcelona B 0-0 CF Peralada | 60 | 24 | 15 | 41 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
RU 1 |
18:00 | Spartak Moskwa 1-2 Terek Grozny | 59 | 25 | 16 | 43 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
ES 1 |
20:45 | Sevilla FC 0-2 Getafe | 59 | 24 | 16 | 49 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
NO 3 |
16:00 | Nardo 2-1 Vard Haugesund | 59 | 22 | 18 | 59 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | DJK Ammerthal 1-1 Wuerzburger.. | 59 | 21 | 18 | 65 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
CZ 1 |
15:00 | Jablonec 0-3 Mlada Boleslav | 59 | 22 | 18 | 61 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
GT 1 |
19:00 | CSD Municipal 3-4 Deportivo.. | 58 | 23 | 17 | 48 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
AU 2 |
07:30 | Sydney Olympic 1-0 Perth | 58 | 20 | 20 | 71 | 67 | 33 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | TSG Sprockhoevel 2-2 SC Westfalia.. | 58 | 20 | 20 | 65 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
EC 1 |
03:00 | Deportivo Cuenca 0-0 River Plate | 58 | 25 | 16 | 46 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
CR 1 |
03:30 | Deportiva San.. 2-0 Universidad de.. | 58 | 21 | 20 | 61 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
BR 1 |
16:00 | Botafogo RJ 1-0 America MG | 58 | 25 | 16 | 40 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
NO 2 |
18:00 | Sogndal 1-2 Ull/Kisa | 57 | 21 | 21 | 66 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
BR 1 |
21:00 | Atletico PR 3-1 Fluminense | 57 | 24 | 18 | 41 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
GT 1 |
19:30 | Antigua.. 2-2 Deportivo.. | 57 | 24 | 17 | 50 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | Sportfreunde.. 3-2 RW Ahlen | 57 | 20 | 20 | 64 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
CR 1 |
01:05 | LD Alajuelense 3-1 Guadalupe FC | 57 | 23 | 19 | 58 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
ES 1 |
16:15 | Espanyol 1-0 Levante | 57 | 24 | 18 | 51 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
MX 1 |
04:10 | Monterrey 2-4 CD Guadalajara | 56 | 23 | 20 | 48 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
EN 1 |
14:30 | Wolverhampton.. 1-0 Burnley | 56 | 27 | 17 | 45 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
BR 1 |
00:00 | Corinthians 2-1 Sport | 56 | 27 | 17 | 37 | 38 | 62 | - | - |
FI 3 |
17:30 | GrIFK Grankulla 3-2 FC Jazz | 56 | 21 | 21 | 66 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
NO 3 |
18:00 | Hoedd 0-1 Brattvaag | 56 | 21 | 22 | 62 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
HR 1 |
19:00 | Rijeka 1-1 Osijek | 56 | 25 | 18 | 53 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
VE 1 |
16:30 | Deportivo La.. 2-1 Atletico.. | 55 | 25 | 19 | 46 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
MX 1 |
19:05 | Pumas 4-2 Lobos de la BUAP | 54 | 24 | 21 | 56 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
ES 3 |
18:00 | Linense 2-0 Atletico.. | 53 | 27 | 19 | 41 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
HR 2 |
16:30 | Dinamo Zagreb B 3-0 NK Dugopolje | 53 | 23 | 22 | 53 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
ES 3 |
19:00 | Real Murcia 2-2 Recreativo.. | 53 | 27 | 19 | 34 | 37 | 63 | - | - |
US 1 |
23:20 | Chicago Fire 4-0 Orlando City | 53 | 23 | 24 | 68 | 68 | 32 | - | - |
AR 1 |
18:20 | Velez Sarsfield 1-0 San Martin de.. | 53 | 28 | 18 | 38 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
EC 1 |
23:00 | Emelec 3-1 El Nacional | 53 | 27 | 19 | 52 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
BY 1 |
18:45 | Dinamo Brest 2-0 Tarpieda-Bieł.. | 53 | 26 | 20 | 43 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
ES 3 |
18:00 | Real Sociedad B 1-1 UP Langreo | 52 | 26 | 20 | 45 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
TH 1 |
13:00 | Ratchaburi FC 2-1 Chainat FC | 52 | 23 | 23 | 62 | 62 | 38 | 1.77 | 2.62 |
DE 5 |
15:00 | FC.. 3-0 Eintracht Rheine | 52 | 21 | 24 | 66 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
ES 2 |
20:00 | Granada 3-0 Rayo Majadahonda | 52 | 28 | 19 | 42 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
NL 3 |
14:30 | Jong Vitesse 0-1 Koninklijke HFC | 52 | 23 | 23 | 64 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
ES 3 |
18:00 | Logrones 0-2 Sporting Gijon B | 52 | 27 | 20 | 44 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
JP 2 |
09:00 | Tokyo Verdy 2-2 Roasso Kumamoto | 52 | 25 | 22 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 1.63 | 0.13 |
ES 3 |
18:00 | Mirandes 1-1 Barakaldo | 52 | 27 | 20 | 44 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
NL 1 |
14:30 | SC Heerenveen 3-5 Heracles | 51 | 26 | 23 | 62 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
VN 1 |
13:00 | CLB TP Ho Chi.. 5-3 Hoang Anh Gia.. | 51 | 22 | 25 | 65 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
ID 1 |
13:30 | Sriwijaya FC 3-3 Persebaya.. | 51 | 24 | 23 | 59 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
KR 1 |
09:00 | Gangwon FC 2-3 Sangju Sangmu | 51 | 25 | 23 | 52 | 54 | 46 | -4.61 | -2.59 |
DE 5 |
15:00 | Freiberg 6-2 SV Oberachern | 51 | 21 | 26 | 67 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
18:00 | AS Vita Club 3-1 RSB Berkane | 51 | 27 | 21 | 35 | 39 | 61 | - | - | |
DE 5 |
14:00 | SV Rugenbergen 1-0 Condor Hamburg | 51 | 20 | 26 | 74 | 71 | 29 | - | - |
KR 2 |
12:00 | Busan I'Park 1-1 Bucheon FC 1995 | 51 | 26 | 22 | 50 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
IT 4 |
15:00 | Gravina 2-1 Sarnese 1926 | 51 | 25 | 23 | 58 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
DZ 1 |
18:00 | MC Alger 0-5 JS Kabylie | 51 | 27 | 20 | 36 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
FR 1 |
17:00 | Bordeaux 3-3 Nimes | 50 | 28 | 22 | 49 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
PL 2 |
12:30 | Raków.. 1-1 Stal Mielec | 50 | 27 | 22 | 46 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
GE 1 |
18:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi 1-0 Czichura | 50 | 27 | 22 | 53 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
IT 3 |
17:30 | Catanzaro 1-0 Potenza | 50 | 28 | 20 | 46 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
SE 4 |
15:00 | Oerebro.. 1-1 Stenungsunds IF | 50 | 23 | 26 | 66 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
AT 1 |
17:00 | Rapid Wiedeń 0-1 Austria Wiedeń | 50 | 25 | 24 | 56 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
AT 1 |
14:30 | Wolfsberger AC 3-1 FC Wacker.. | 50 | 26 | 23 | 48 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
TH 2 |
14:00 | Sisaket FC 1-2 Udon Thani FC | 50 | 27 | 22 | 47 | 51 | 49 | 0.91 | 0.45 |
ES 2 |
20:30 | Sporting Gijon 1-1 Numancia | 50 | 29 | 20 | 43 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
NO 2 |
18:00 | Aalesund 2-1 Kongsvinger | 50 | 24 | 25 | 64 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | Plauen 1-1 VfL Halle 96 | 49 | 23 | 26 | 66 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
ES 3 |
20:00 | Cartagena 1-2 UCAM Murcia | 49 | 28 | 22 | 38 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
DK 2 |
13:45 | Lyngby 1-3 Naestved | 49 | 26 | 25 | 53 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
DK 2 |
13:45 | Nykoebing FC 2-0 Hvidovre | 49 | 25 | 25 | 52 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
GT 1 |
03:00 | Coban Imperial 0-0 Sanarate | 49 | 27 | 22 | 45 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
DE 4 |
15:00 | SV.. 5-1 Eintracht.. | 49 | 23 | 26 | 57 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
UY 1 |
23:30 | Defensor.. 2-1 Racing | 49 | 27 | 23 | 51 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
SE 2 |
15:00 | IFK Vaernamo 1-2 Degerfors | 49 | 26 | 25 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
GR 1 |
16:00 | Xanthi 1-1 Panaitolikos | 49 | 29 | 21 | 35 | 39 | 61 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | Hammer SpVg 4-2 SC Paderborn.. | 49 | 22 | 27 | 67 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
IT 2 |
15:00 | Hellas Werona 4-1 Carpi | 48 | 31 | 21 | 42 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
SE 3 |
16:00 | Husqvarna FF 3-3 Kristianstads FF | 48 | 24 | 26 | 60 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
DE 4 |
13:30 | FC Viktoria.. 3-3 VSG Altglienicke | 48 | 25 | 25 | 53 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
BE 2 |
16:00 | Westerlo 4-1 Lommel | 48 | 26 | 25 | 48 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
NO 1 |
18:00 | Sarpsborg 08 1-2 Odds Ballklubb | 48 | 27 | 25 | 50 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
CO 2 |
22:30 | Real Cartagena 4-0 Bogota FC | 48 | 28 | 22 | 50 | 55 | 45 | 3.03 | -0.89 |
BO 1 |
01:30 | Oriente.. 1-3 San Jose | 48 | 26 | 25 | 57 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
NL 3 |
14:30 | AFC 4-1 De Treffers | 48 | 24 | 26 | 60 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
DE 4 |
16:00 | Borussia.. 1-1 FC Koeln II | 48 | 23 | 27 | 59 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
SV 1 |
23:15 | Alianza FC 3-0 CD Chalatenango | 48 | 27 | 23 | 46 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
AR 2 |
23:00 | Atletico Rafaela 3-1 Brown de Adrogue | 48 | 30 | 20 | 34 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
CO 1 |
23:00 | La Equidad 0-2 Rionegro Aguilas | 48 | 31 | 20 | 34 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
NO 1 |
18:00 | Tromsoe 0-0 Stabaek | 48 | 24 | 27 | 59 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
CO 1 |
03:00 | Tolima 3-0 Independiente.. | 48 | 28 | 24 | 40 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
KZ 1 |
14:00 | Szachtior.. 2-1 Atyrau | 47 | 27 | 24 | 41 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
EN 1 |
17:00 | Everton 1-3 West Ham United | 47 | 27 | 25 | 53 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
CZ 1 |
15:00 | Teplice 2-1 Karvina | 47 | 28 | 24 | 51 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
TR 2 |
19:00 | Gaziantep BB 1-0 Altinordu | 47 | 27 | 25 | 48 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
IT 1 |
15:00 | Genoa 1-0 Bologna | 47 | 29 | 24 | 41 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
US 1 |
02:40 | Houston Dynamo 4-1 Portland Timbers | 47 | 25 | 28 | 63 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
TN 1 |
16:30 | US Monastir 1-1 JS Kairouanaise | 47 | 30 | 22 | 34 | 39 | 61 | - | - |
CN 2 |
13:35 | Nei Mongol.. 1-0 Shanghai Shenxin | 47 | 26 | 26 | 55 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
AR 3 |
18:30 | Deportivo.. 4-1 CA San Miguel | 46 | 30 | 23 | 36 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
IT 4 |
15:00 | Aquila.. 1-1 Ghivizzano.. | 46 | 28 | 25 | 44 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
BY 1 |
16:45 | Neman Grodno 6-0 Isloch | 46 | 28 | 25 | 40 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:30 | FC Monheim 2-0 VfB Speldorf | 46 | 23 | 29 | 57 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
AR 1 |
20:30 | Union 2-1 Talleres | 46 | 30 | 23 | 31 | 36 | 64 | - | - |
CO 1 |
01:00 | Alianza.. 1-2 Bucaramanga | 46 | 31 | 22 | 41 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
BE 1 |
18:00 | Antwerp 5-1 Zulte-Waregem | 46 | 28 | 26 | 52 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
ES 3 |
20:00 | UD Cornella 1-1 Badalona | 46 | 28 | 26 | 36 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
ES 3 |
19:00 | Ontinyent 1-0 Ejea | 46 | 29 | 24 | 34 | 39 | 61 | - | - |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Atletico.. 1-2 Sabadell | 45 | 32 | 22 | 35 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
CZ 2 |
16:30 | FC Vlasim 2-2 Znojmo | 45 | 27 | 26 | 53 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
DE 4 |
14:00 | St.Pauli II 1-0 BSV Rehden | 45 | 27 | 27 | 51 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
KZ 1 |
14:00 | Tobył Kostanaj 2-2 Żetysu.. | 45 | 28 | 25 | 40 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
DE 5 |
16:00 | 1860 Muenchen II 0-1 DJK Vilzing | 45 | 23 | 31 | 60 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | Staaken 4-1 Torgelower SV.. | 45 | 22 | 31 | 67 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
VE 2 |
21:00 | Petroleros de.. 3-1 Universidad.. | 45 | 27 | 25 | 44 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | FC Hennef 05 0-2 Borussia.. | 45 | 22 | 31 | 72 | 70 | 30 | - | - |
JP 2 |
07:05 | Yokohama FC 1-2 Mito Hollyhock | 45 | 29 | 26 | 40 | 46 | 54 | 1.48 | 2.28 |
15:00 | Rayon Sport 0-0 Enyimba | 44 | 29 | 26 | 35 | 41 | 59 | - | - | |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Espanyol B 2-2 Castellon | 44 | 30 | 25 | 41 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
PL 1 |
15:30 | Pogoń Szczecin 1-1 Korona Kielce | 44 | 28 | 27 | 48 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
VE 1 |
21:30 | Tachira 1-1 Zamora FC | 44 | 28 | 25 | 42 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
UY 1 |
20:30 | Club Atletico.. 2-2 River Plate | 44 | 27 | 28 | 46 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
CO 1 |
00:15 | Once Caldas 1-0 Atletico Junior | 44 | 30 | 25 | 39 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
DK 2 |
13:45 | Silkeborg 3-0 FC Helsingoer | 44 | 27 | 29 | 57 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
FI 3 |
15:00 | JBK 1-0 Tampere | 44 | 24 | 31 | 52 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
SE 4 |
16:00 | Halmia 2-1 Hittarps IK | 44 | 21 | 33 | 66 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
AR 2 |
20:45 | CA Defensores.. 1-0 Santamarina.. | 44 | 32 | 23 | 33 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
US 3 |
02:00 | Colorado.. 1-1 Rio Grande.. | 44 | 27 | 28 | 48 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
DE 5 |
16:00 | SC Duesseldorf.. 1-2 SW Essen | 44 | 23 | 32 | 64 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
FR 1 |
15:00 | Nantes 0-0 Reims | 44 | 29 | 27 | 40 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
AR 2 |
20:30 | Olimpo 2-1 Ferro Carril.. | 44 | 34 | 21 | 35 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
MA 1 |
20:00 | Rapide Club.. 1-0 KACM | 44 | 30 | 24 | 38 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
HU 2 |
16:00 | Budaors 4-1 Dorogi FC | 44 | 27 | 28 | 48 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
DK 4 |
15:00 | FC Odsherred 2-2 KFUM Roskilde | 43 | 25 | 29 | - | - | - | - | |
ES 3 |
13:00 | Las Palmas B 1-0 Navalcarnero | 43 | 30 | 26 | 36 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
SV 1 |
03:00 | Isidro Metapan 1-1 CD Sonsonate | 43 | 27 | 27 | - | - | - | - | |
KE 1 |
14:00 | Kakamega.. 3-2 Nzoia United | 43 | 31 | 26 | 40 | 48 | 52 | 1.79 | -1.96 |
SE 4 |
14:00 | Naessjoe FF 0-2 Oesterlen FF | 43 | 25 | 30 | 58 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
TR 1 |
19:00 | Rizespor 1-1 Bursaspor | 43 | 28 | 28 | 53 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
ES 3 |
19:00 | Marbella FC 4-0 Sevilla Atletico | 43 | 29 | 27 | 39 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
ES 3 |
18:00 | CD El Ejido 2012 2-1 Villanovense | 43 | 29 | 27 | 38 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
DE 5 |
16:00 | VfB Hilden 1-3 TuRU Duesseldorf | 43 | 21 | 33 | 72 | 70 | 30 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | Cloppenburg 2-0 MTV Gifhorn | 43 | 23 | 32 | 60 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
MX 1 |
23:00 | Santos 3-0 Leon | 42 | 27 | 30 | 57 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
ES 1 |
18:30 | Valladolid 0-1 Alaves | 42 | 32 | 26 | 38 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
NO 2 |
18:00 | Levanger 0-1 Nest Sotra | 42 | 27 | 30 | 59 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
IT 2 |
15:00 | Salernitana 3-0 Calcio Padova | 42 | 32 | 26 | 36 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
AR 1 |
01:00 | Godoy Cruz 1-0 San Lorenzo | 42 | 30 | 28 | 36 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
ES 3 |
18:30 | San Fernando CD 2-2 Atletico.. | 42 | 28 | 29 | 39 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
WALES 1 |
15:30 | Cardif Met.. 0-1 Llandudno FC | 42 | 26 | 30 | 47 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
SE 1 |
17:30 | IFK Goeteborg 2-2 Elfsborg | 42 | 28 | 29 | 51 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Real Oviedo B 1-1 CD Calahorra | 42 | 29 | 28 | 40 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
AR 2 |
20:30 | Guillermo Brown 0-1 Nueva Chicago | 41 | 35 | 23 | 35 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | SpVg Schonnebeck 1-2 FC Bocholt | 41 | 23 | 34 | 65 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1-3 Ratinger SV | 41 | 23 | 34 | 67 | 67 | 33 | - | - |
21:00 | Al Masry 1-0 USM Alger | 41 | 30 | 28 | 34 | 40 | 60 | - | - | |
CR 1 |
19:00 | C.S. Cartagines 3-0 Municipal.. | 41 | 31 | 27 | 47 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
GT 1 |
22:30 | Guastatoya 2-0 CSD.. | 41 | 30 | 27 | 43 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
DE 4 |
15:00 | Oldenburg 0-0 Holstein Kiel II | 41 | 26 | 32 | 56 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
DE 4 |
13:30 | Germania.. 3-0 Budissa Bautzen | 41 | 26 | 32 | 58 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | Inter.. 0-5 Union.. | 41 | 22 | 35 | 72 | 71 | 29 | - | - |
VE 1 |
22:00 | Trujillanos FC 1-1 Estudiantes.. | 41 | 30 | 27 | 40 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
DE 4 |
13:30 | Babelsberg 1-4 Hertha Berlin II | 40 | 28 | 31 | 55 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
IT 3 |
18:30 | Monza 1-0 FeralpiSalo | 40 | 29 | 29 | 43 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
HR 1 |
16:30 | Slaven 2-5 NK Lokomotiva.. | 40 | 29 | 29 | 42 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
CO 2 |
22:00 | Union Magdalena 1-1 Cortulua | 40 | 28 | 30 | 50 | 56 | 44 | 2.83 | 1.11 |
CZ 2 |
10:15 | Zizkov 4-4 Pardubice | 40 | 28 | 30 | 48 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
TH 2 |
14:00 | Lampang FC 2-3 Krabi FC | 40 | 29 | 30 | 51 | 57 | 43 | 3.16 | 2.56 |
KR 1 |
09:00 | FC Seoul 0-2 Daegu FC | 40 | 28 | 31 | 48 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
JP 3 |
08:00 | Fukushima United 1-1 Nagano Parceiro | 40 | 30 | 29 | 38 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
JP 3 |
10:00 | Fujieda MYFC 1-2 Cerezo Osaka U23 | 40 | 28 | 31 | 42 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
IT 3 |
20:30 | Lucchese 0-1 Arezzo | 40 | 30 | 30 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
ZA 2 |
15:00 | Witbank Spurs 1-2 University of.. | 40 | 30 | 29 | 38 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
DK 1 |
12:00 | Vendsyssel FF 1-1 Hobro | 39 | 29 | 32 | 50 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
VE 2 |
21:00 | Deportivo Petare 1-0 Atletico Furrial | 39 | 27 | 31 | 47 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
PL 1 |
18:00 | Legia Warszawa 1-0 Lech Poznań | 39 | 30 | 30 | 51 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
AR 3 |
20:30 | CA Defensores.. 1-2 CA Fenix | 39 | 33 | 26 | 37 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
AR 3 |
20:30 | Tristan Suarez 2-0 CD UAI Urquiza | 39 | 32 | 28 | 36 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
ID 1 |
10:30 | Persela Lamongan 2-0 Bhayangkara.. | 39 | 27 | 33 | 53 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
BR 1 |
21:00 | Santos FC 0-0 Sao Paulo | 39 | 30 | 30 | 36 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
DE 3 |
14:00 | Unterhaching 0-1 Wuerzburger.. | 39 | 28 | 32 | 53 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
FI 3 |
15:00 | PK-37 0-4 VIFK | 39 | 26 | 33 | 59 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
SE 4 |
16:00 | Eskilstuna City 2-2 Huddinge IF | 39 | 21 | 39 | 66 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
HU 2 |
17:00 | Zalaegerszeg 2-2 Balmazujvaros | 39 | 27 | 32 | 47 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
UA 1 |
13:00 | Olimpik Donetsk 1-3 Illichivets | 39 | 31 | 29 | 44 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
SE 3 |
15:00 | Skellefteaa 0-0 Rynninge | 39 | 22 | 38 | 70 | 69 | 31 | - | - |
BR 3 |
20:30 | Operario.. 3-3 Cuiaba | 39 | 31 | 29 | 37 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
US 1 |
04:10 | Vancouver.. 1-2 Seattle.. | 39 | 28 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
NO 4 |
15:00 | Ready 3-1 Herd | 39 | 21 | 38 | 70 | 68 | 32 | - | - |
ES 3 |
18:00 | SD Gernika 1-1 Real Union | 39 | 29 | 31 | 40 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
ES 3 |
11:00 | Granada B 3-2 Almeria B | 39 | 31 | 29 | 42 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
NL 1 |
14:30 | NAC Breda 2-3 Fortuna Sittard | 39 | 28 | 33 | 55 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
FO 1 |
16:00 | HB Torshavn 2-1 NSI Runavik | 38 | 24 | 38 | 73 | 74 | 26 | - | - |
15:00 | CARA 1-2 Raja Casablanca | 38 | 31 | 30 | 40 | 48 | 52 | - | - | |
RO 1 |
20:00 | CFR Cluj 1-1 Steaua Bukareszt | 38 | 32 | 30 | 38 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
IT 3 |
20:30 | Paganese 1-4 Rende | 38 | 29 | 31 | 44 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
DE 5 |
16:00 | Jahn.. 2-2 TSV.. | 38 | 23 | 38 | 62 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
NO 2 |
16:00 | Floroe 1-3 Sandnes | 38 | 27 | 35 | 54 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
AR 3 |
20:30 | Colegiales 2-2 San Telmo | 38 | 32 | 29 | 34 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
ES 2 |
12:00 | Elche 1-1 Mallorca | 38 | 32 | 30 | 36 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
VE 1 |
21:30 | Metropolitanos.. 0-2 Aragua FC | 38 | 30 | 30 | 32 | 39 | 61 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | TuS Erndtebrueck 1-0 ASC Dortmund | 38 | 23 | 38 | 60 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
AT 2 |
10:30 | BW Linz 1-0 Austria Lustenau | 38 | 28 | 33 | 53 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
CO 2 |
01:00 | Real Santander 1-3 Llaneros FC | 38 | 30 | 30 | 44 | 51 | 49 | 2.64 | 2.15 |
HN 1 |
23:00 | CD Vida 0-1 CD Marathon | 37 | 29 | 32 | 46 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
HN 1 |
00:00 | Platense FC 1-0 CD Motagua | 37 | 26 | 35 | 53 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
KZ 1 |
16:00 | Ordabasy.. 0-0 Aktobe | 37 | 29 | 32 | 47 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
UY 1 |
20:30 | Fenix 0-0 Liverpool FC | 37 | 28 | 34 | 50 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
DE 2 |
13:30 | VfL Bochum 6-0 Ingolstadt | 37 | 30 | 32 | 48 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
ES 3 |
19:00 | Pontevedra 1-1 Valladolid B | 37 | 31 | 30 | 40 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
ES 3 |
11:00 | CF Talavera de.. 0-1 Melilla | 37 | 33 | 30 | 34 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
MX 1 |
01:00 | Atlas 0-1 Tijuana | 37 | 31 | 32 | 43 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
MX 2 |
02:00 | Celaya 0-2 FC Juarez | 37 | 29 | 32 | 44 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
VE 1 |
22:30 | Zulia 0-1 Mineros De.. | 37 | 28 | 32 | 44 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
BG 1 |
16:45 | Slavia Sofia 0-0 Botew Płowdiw | 37 | 27 | 35 | 46 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
IT 3 |
16:30 | Gubbio 1-1 Ravenna | 37 | 30 | 32 | 42 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
AR 1 |
16:00 | Patronato de.. 0-2 Gimnasia LP | 37 | 32 | 30 | 34 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
IT 2 |
21:00 | Foggia 1-2 Palermo | 36 | 32 | 32 | 46 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
GR 1 |
17:15 | AE Larissa 1-3 Panathinaikos.. | 36 | 33 | 31 | 33 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
AM 1 |
12:00 | Ararat 1-3 Pjunik | 36 | 28 | 34 | 47 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
PT Leag. Cup |
16:00 | Nacional 3-3 Vitoria Setubal | 36 | 30 | 34 | 45 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
ES 3 |
18:00 | RS Gimnastica 0-2 CD Vitoria | 36 | 30 | 33 | 39 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
ES 3 |
18:00 | Rapido de Bouzas 0-1 Internacional.. | 36 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
IT 1 |
15:00 | Udinese 1-1 Torino | 36 | 29 | 36 | 49 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
DE 1 |
18:00 | Freiburg 3-3 VfB Stuttgart | 36 | 29 | 35 | 44 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
US 1 |
19:05 | DC United 3-3 New York Red.. | 36 | 27 | 36 | 60 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
KE 1 |
14:00 | Vihiga United 1-1 SoNy Sugar | 36 | 31 | 32 | 40 | 48 | 52 | 2.42 | 0.66 |
HU 2 |
17:00 | BFC Siofok 1-0 Nyiregyhaza.. | 36 | 28 | 34 | 41 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
IL 1 |
18:00 | Hapoel Ironi.. 1-0 Maccabi Netanja | 36 | 28 | 35 | 45 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
NO 1 |
18:00 | Start 3-0 Lillestroem | 36 | 28 | 36 | 50 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
DE 4 |
15:00 | FC Hansa.. 0-3 Hamburger SV II | 35 | 28 | 36 | 52 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
ES 3 |
18:30 | Guijuelo 1-0 Burgos CF | 35 | 30 | 35 | 37 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
HU 2 |
17:00 | Aqvital FC.. 1-3 Bekescsaba | 35 | 26 | 37 | 48 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
ES 3 |
17:00 | Deportivo La.. 1-2 Ponferradina | 35 | 31 | 33 | 40 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
KR 1 |
07:00 | Jeonnam Dragons 3-3 Gyeongnam FC | 35 | 26 | 38 | 55 | 59 | 41 | -1.29 | 0.02 |
CR 1 |
19:05 | Grecia 1-1 Santos de.. | 35 | 29 | 35 | 46 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
ZA 2 |
15:00 | Vasco da Gama 0-0 Mbombela United | 35 | 31 | 32 | 38 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
ES 3 |
19:30 | Don Benito 2-0 Futbol Club.. | 35 | 33 | 31 | 27 | 34 | 66 | - | - |
DE 3 |
13:00 | Sportfreunde.. 2-1 FSV Zwickau | 35 | 29 | 36 | 43 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
IT 4 |
15:00 | ASD Trastevere 1-2 Monterosi | 35 | 27 | 36 | 56 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
NO 3 |
18:00 | Hoenefoss 2-2 Baerum | 35 | 24 | 40 | - | - | - | - | |
DE 5 |
15:00 | VFB Ginsheim 1-5 SC Waldgirmes | 35 | 24 | 39 | 65 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
NO 3 |
16:30 | Stjoerdals Blink 1-1 Bryne | 35 | 25 | 39 | 58 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
MX 1 |
02:00 | Pachuca 1-1 Tigres | 34 | 31 | 34 | 44 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
ES 2 |
16:00 | Lugo 0-2 Real Oviedo | 34 | 33 | 33 | 40 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
ZA 1 |
15:00 | Highlands Park 2-1 Lamontville.. | 34 | 34 | 31 | 34 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
NL 1 |
12:15 | AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Feyenoord.. | 34 | 25 | 40 | 64 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
RS 1 |
16:00 | FK Spartak.. 0-1 Napredak | 34 | 30 | 34 | 44 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
HU 2 |
16:00 | Cegledi 0-1 Vac FC | 34 | 28 | 36 | 41 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
NO 4 |
16:00 | Pors Grenland 3-2 Sola | 34 | 23 | 42 | 61 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
PE 1 |
03:00 | Academia.. 2-0 Universitario.. | 34 | 27 | 38 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
DE 4 |
15:00 | Kickers.. 1-1 Saarbruecken | 34 | 26 | 39 | 59 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
JP 1 |
09:05 | Yokohama.. 1-2 Urawa Red.. | 34 | 26 | 39 | 61 | 64 | 36 | 0.63 | -1.42 |
CH cup |
16:00 | Lausanne 0-1 Sion | 33 | 26 | 40 | 58 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | Spelle-Venhaus 0-4 Arminia Hannover | 33 | 24 | 41 | 65 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
NO 1 |
18:00 | Ranheim 1-1 Stroemsgodset | 33 | 26 | 40 | 59 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | Heeslinger SC 1-1 TB Uphusen | 33 | 24 | 41 | 55 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
AR 2 |
17:00 | Los Andes 0-1 Sarmiento | 33 | 33 | 33 | 33 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
BR 1 |
21:00 | Bahia 1-1 Palmeiras | 33 | 29 | 36 | 37 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
FI 3 |
17:30 | Mikkelin Kissat 2-1 PEPO.. | 33 | 24 | 42 | 61 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
BR 2 |
02:00 | Oeste FC 0-0 Ponte Preta | 33 | 32 | 34 | 33 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
ES 3 |
11:00 | Atletico.. 1-2 Leonesa | 33 | 30 | 35 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
JP 2 |
10:00 | JEF United Chiba 3-3 Avispa Fukuoka | 33 | 29 | 38 | 53 | 59 | 41 | 1.81 | -1.93 |
DK 1 |
18:00 | FC Midtjylland 3-1 FC Kopenhaga | 33 | 26 | 41 | 53 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
ES 3 |
17:00 | CD Teruel 0-0 Lleida Esportiu | 33 | 32 | 34 | 34 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
DK 3 |
13:00 | Avarta 0-1 Vanloese | 33 | 26 | 40 | 53 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
DE 2 |
13:30 | Erzgebirge Aue 3-1 St. Pauli | 32 | 30 | 38 | 41 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
JP 3 |
07:00 | FC Tokyo U23 3-0 SC Sagamihara | 32 | 26 | 41 | 53 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
NO 2 |
16:00 | Aasane 2-0 Jerv | 32 | 28 | 39 | 56 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
VE 2 |
21:00 | Libertador FC 2-4 Yaracuy FC | 32 | 27 | 39 | 48 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
ES 1 |
12:00 | Leganes 0-1 Villarreal | 32 | 31 | 37 | 40 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
MX 1 |
03:45 | Necaxa 2-0 Cruz Azul | 32 | 30 | 37 | 45 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
NL 1 |
16:45 | PEC Zwolle 0-2 Vitesse | 31 | 26 | 44 | 57 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
PT Leag. Cup |
18:30 | Varzim 2-1 Belenenses | 31 | 30 | 38 | 43 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
ES 3 |
12:00 | S.S.Reyes 1-1 Fuenlabrada | 31 | 30 | 38 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
TR 1 |
19:00 | Konyaspor 0-1 Fenerbahce | 31 | 27 | 41 | 53 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
ZA 1 |
15:00 | Black Leopards 0-1 Bloemfontein.. | 31 | 33 | 35 | 39 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
DK 1 |
14:00 | AC Horsens 3-2 AGF | 31 | 31 | 38 | 39 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
RO 1 |
17:00 | FC Voluntari 2-3 CSMS Iasi | 31 | 30 | 39 | 41 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
BR 1 |
21:00 | Cruzeiro 0-0 Atletico MG | 31 | 31 | 37 | 40 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
HU 2 |
16:00 | Kazincbarcikai.. 1-4 Gyirmot | 31 | 26 | 41 | 51 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | 1. FC Lok.. 1-3 CFC Hertha 06 | 30 | 23 | 45 | 61 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
IT 3 |
18:30 | Bisceglie 1-1 Vibonese | 30 | 30 | 40 | 44 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
DK 2 |
13:45 | Fremad Amager 1-3 Fredericia | 30 | 27 | 42 | 51 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
ES 3 |
18:00 | Coruxo F.C. 0-1 Celta Vigo B | 30 | 31 | 37 | 39 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Ebro 0-1 Hercules | 30 | 31 | 37 | 35 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
BO 1 |
21:00 | Universitario 0-2 Jorge.. | 30 | 24 | 45 | 61 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
CZ 1 |
15:00 | Dukla Praha 2-0 Slovan Liberec | 30 | 28 | 41 | 46 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
ES 3 |
17:00 | Izarra 2-2 Racing Santander | 30 | 28 | 41 | 42 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
US 1 |
04:35 | San Jose.. 1-5 Sporting.. | 30 | 25 | 45 | 62 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
RS 1 |
19:00 | Vozdovac 1-3 Cukaricki | 30 | 30 | 38 | 42 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
SE 1 |
15:00 | IFK Norrkoeping 2-0 AIK Sztokholm | 30 | 30 | 40 | 45 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
CO 2 |
18:30 | Universitario.. 1-2 Cucuta | 30 | 29 | 39 | 44 | 50 | 50 | -0.39 | -2.98 |
BE 1 |
14:30 | Royal Excel.. 1-0 Kortrijk | 30 | 26 | 44 | 53 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
IS 1 |
16:00 | Grindavik 0-1 Fjolnir | 29 | 25 | 45 | 61 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
CH cup |
15:30 | Aarau 1-2 Neuchâtel Xamax | 29 | 27 | 43 | 60 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
IL 1 |
19:30 | Bnei Yehuda.. 1-1 Maccabi Hajfa | 29 | 28 | 41 | 41 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
TH 1 |
14:00 | Siam Navy FC 1-1 Prachuap FC | 29 | 26 | 43 | 62 | 65 | 35 | 3.66 | -2.51 |
DE 5 |
15:00 | TuS Ennepetal 1-3 Schalke 04 II | 29 | 23 | 46 | 65 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
NO 1 |
20:00 | Vaalerenga 2-3 Rosenborg.. | 29 | 27 | 43 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | Turk Gucu.. 1-1 FC 1931.. | 29 | 23 | 46 | 65 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
AM 1 |
14:00 | FC Banants 1-0 Alashkert FC | 29 | 29 | 41 | 46 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
ES 2 |
18:30 | Almeria 2-1 Real Saragossa | 29 | 31 | 39 | 39 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
AT 1 |
14:30 | Mattersburg 1-3 LASK Linz | 29 | 29 | 42 | 50 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
AR 1 |
22:45 | Lanus 0-1 Racing Club | 28 | 30 | 41 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
ES 2 |
18:00 | Extremadura 1-2 Las Palmas | 28 | 31 | 41 | 42 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
DK 4 |
13:00 | Holstebro 0-0 Noerresundby | 28 | 25 | 44 | - | - | - | - | |
NO 1 |
18:00 | Sandefjord 1-1 Bodoe/Glimt | 28 | 27 | 45 | 52 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
TN 1 |
16:30 | Etoile Metlaoui 0-2 CS Sfaxien | 27 | 30 | 42 | 34 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
KE 1 |
15:15 | Zoo Kericho 1-1 Bandari | 27 | 30 | 42 | 40 | 47 | 53 | 1.86 | 1.06 |
DK 2 |
13:45 | Thisted 1-3 HB Koege | 27 | 28 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | TuS Bersenbrueck 2-0 Eintracht.. | 26 | 21 | 51 | 67 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
TH 1 |
14:00 | Muang Thong.. 0-3 Buriram United | 26 | 25 | 48 | 59 | 61 | 39 | 1.40 | -0.84 |
FO 1 |
16:00 | EB/Streymur 2-2 Vikingur | 26 | 21 | 52 | 61 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
SV 1 |
03:00 | Firpo 1-1 Santa Tecla FC | 26 | 26 | 47 | 57 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
HU 2 |
16:00 | Mosonmagyarova.. 1-0 Soroksar SC | 26 | 26 | 45 | 53 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
NO 2 |
16:00 | Tromsdalen 0-2 Mjoendalen | 26 | 26 | 47 | 49 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
RO 2 |
10:00 | ACS Poli.. 1-2 CSM Metalul.. | 26 | 25 | 48 | 58 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
DE 4 |
13:30 | BFC Dynamo 1-1 FSV Wacker.. | 25 | 26 | 48 | 51 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
IT 4 |
15:00 | Messina 0-3 Bari | 24 | 26 | 48 | 52 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
NO 4 |
14:00 | Aassiden 0-5 Madla | 24 | 20 | 55 | 72 | 68 | 32 | - | - |
UY 1 |
20:30 | Danubio 0-2 Club Atletico.. | 24 | 26 | 49 | 53 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
IS 1 |
16:00 | Vikingur.. 1-1 FH Hafnarfjordur | 23 | 24 | 51 | 59 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
US 3 |
02:00 | Tulsa.. 2-1 San Antonio FC | 23 | 22 | 54 | 62 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
IT 1 |
20:30 | Cagliari 1-1 AC Milan | 21 | 27 | 53 | 50 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
TH 1 |
13:00 | Chonburi 2-4 Bangkok United | 21 | 25 | 53 | 63 | 64 | 36 | -2.63 | -2.18 |
KW 1 |
17:30 | Al-Jahra 0-2 Al-Qadsia | 20 | 22 | 56 | 64 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
UA 1 |
16:00 | Zoria Ługańsk 1-1 Dynamo Kijów | 20 | 28 | 51 | 41 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
CR 1 |
23:00 | Deportiva.. 2-2 Deportivo.. | 20 | 25 | 54 | 51 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | VfL Alfter 1-1 FC Wegberg-Beeck | 20 | 20 | 57 | 67 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | TSV Buchholz 2-2 Teutonia.. | 20 | 20 | 57 | 72 | 68 | 32 | - | - |
SE 2 |
15:00 | Gefle 0-3 Falkenbergs FF | 19 | 23 | 57 | 61 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
FO 1 |
16:00 | Skala 1-0 Klaksvik | 19 | 24 | 56 | 59 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
BG 1 |
19:00 | Łokomotiw.. 1-0 Lewski Sofia | 19 | 24 | 56 | 42 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
IT 1 |
18:00 | Empoli 0-1 Lazio Rzym | 19 | 24 | 57 | 57 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
DE 4 |
14:30 | VfB Stuttgart II 0-0 Waldhof Mannheim | 19 | 23 | 57 | 55 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
DE 4 |
14:15 | TSV Havelse 2-1 Luebeck | 19 | 25 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
RU 1 |
13:00 | Gazovik Orenburg 1-2 Zenit St.. | 17 | 27 | 56 | 38 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
BE 3 |
15:00 | Eendracht Aalst 0-0 Virton | 17 | 20 | 61 | 56 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | Askania Bernburg 1-3 BSG Chemie.. | 16 | 19 | 62 | 61 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
US 3 |
04:00 | Seattle.. 0-1 Arizona United.. | 16 | 21 | 61 | 58 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
KE 1 |
14:00 | Thika United 1-0 Gor Mahia | 14 | 24 | 61 | 44 | 42 | 58 | -1.03 | -3.37 |
CZ 1 |
18:00 | Slovacko 1-3 Slavia Praga | 14 | 22 | 63 | 51 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | Germania.. 0-3 Stuttgarter.. | 13 | 18 | 66 | 65 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | Neumuenster 1-1 TSV Kropp | 12 | 15 | 71 | 82 | 69 | 31 | - | - |
RU 1 |
15:30 | Anży.. 0-4 FK Krasnodar | 12 | 25 | 62 | 46 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
CY 1 |
19:00 | Ermis Aradippou 0-1 APOEL Nikozja | 11 | 16 | 71 | 61 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
FO 1 |
16:00 | 07 Vestur 1-3 B36 Torshavn | 9 | 14 | 76 | 72 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | VfL Pinneberg 1-6 TuS Dassendorf | 6 | 10 | 81 | - | - | - | - |
Check our tipster competition
01
Monthly contest
Every month all users start free bets with same stack 200 FC (FcTables Coins)
02
Add free bets
Add bets like in real bookmakers and compete with other users
03
Play for fun
You play only for fun without deposits, awards.