Typy bukmacherskie 15-03-2019

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
L Date Match 1X2 % U/O % BBTS % TFI
1 X 2 O2.5 YES NO TFI HA TFI O

AT 3
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf 7-0 Schwechat 86 9 3 76 - - 5.24 3.13

IRELAND 2
20:45 Shelbourne 3-0 Wexford Youths 85 10 4 75 - - - -

KZ 1
14:30 FK Astana 2-1 Okżetpes.. 85 10 4 71 - - - -

DE 5
19:30 TuS Osdorf 10-0 VfL Pinneberg 82 10 6 - - 5.69 4.22

CY 2
18:00 Ethnikos Achnas 5-0 E.N.TH.O.I... 82 10 6 - - 9.54 6.37
S. Amer 01:00 Atletico PR 4-0 Jorge.. 78 15 7 58 - - - -

PT 1
21:30 Sporting Lizbona 1-0 Santa Clara 75 16 8 58 - - 3.11 0.53

RU 3
14:00 Kubań Krasnodar 1-0 SKA Rostov 72 19 8 48 - - 2.26 2.16

IRELAND 1
21:00 Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Sligo Rovers 72 19 8 46 - - - -

AT 3
19:00 Deutschlandsbe.. 2-2 ATSV Stadl Paura 71 15 13 76 - - 0.85 4.05

AU 2
09:45 Edgeworth Eagles 1-2 Charlestown.. 70 17 12 68 - - - -

NL 2
20:00 FC Twente 5-0 FC Volendam 68 18 14 63 54 46 -1.20 3.67

TR 1
18:35 Fenerbahce 2-1 Sivasspor 65 20 15 63 - - 6.25 -

WALES 1
20:45 Connah's Quay 2-0 Newtown 65 20 15 61 54 46 5.59 0.54

IRELAND 2
20:45 Bray Wanderers 0-1 Athlone Town 63 22 14 53 - - - -

AT 3
19:00 SC Gleisdorf 4-0 Allerheiligen 63 20 16 62 - - 1.61 1.14

BR 4
22:45 Red Bull Brasil 3-2 Sao Bento 62 22 15 53 50 50 7.97 9.03

KZ 1
12:00 Tobył Kostanaj 4-1 Taraz 62 23 14 48 - - - -

KZ 1
10:00 Ordabasy.. 1-0 Aktobe 61 25 14 42 - - - -

LT 1
18:30 Żalgiris Wilno 1-1 Traku FK 61 24 13 48 47 53 - -

DE 1
20:30 Borussia.. 1-1 Freiburg 60 23 16 57 56 44 -0.50 -3.17

BG 1
16:30 Botew Płowdiw 1-1 Botev Vratsa 59 23 17 53 - - 6.40 4.31

KZ 1
13:45 Kajrat Ałmaty 2-1 Szachtior.. 59 23 16 48 46 54 - -

PE 1
21:30 Binacional 4-1 CD UT Cajamarca 58 25 17 48 49 51 - -

AT 3
19:00 SC Weiz 1-4 Bad Gleichenberg 58 20 21 71 - - 1.39 4.06

BR cup
01:30 Vasco da Gama 3-2 Avai FC 57 25 17 43 - - - -

TH 1
14:00 Prachuap FC 3-1 Chainat FC 56 24 19 53 - - - -

IRELAND 2
20:45 Drogheda United 1-4 Cabinteely 56 25 18 49 - - - -

DE 2
18:30 Holstein Kiel 5-1 Erzgebirge Aue 55 23 21 61 - - 1.57 -0.53

ZA 1
19:00 Cape Town City.. 0-0 Polokwane City 55 24 20 48 48 52 2.29 -0.53

AU 2
10:15 Bentleigh Greens 2-0 Hume City FC 55 24 20 51 - - - -

AZ 1
16:00 FK Neftczi 1-1 FK Gabala 55 27 17 40 - - 0.61 -
15:00 Elfsborg 2-0 Oerebro 53 26 20 60 63 37 - -

AT 3
19:30 Wiener SK 3-3 FCM Arkadia.. 53 22 25 63 - - 1.44 1.88

ES 1
21:00 Real Sociedad 1-1 Levante 52 25 22 54 - - 5.56 3.67
S. Amer 03:00 Emelec 0-0 Huracan 52 28 19 38 - - - -

QA 1
15:00 Al-Rayyan 1-0 Al-Khor 51 24 24 62 - - 2.01 -0.35

CL 1
22:00 Curico Unido 3-1 Cobresal 51 27 21 45 - - - -

AT 3
19:00 Parndorf 3-4 ASK-BSC.. 51 24 24 64 - - 0.01 2.06

PL 1
20:30 Lech Poznań 0-3 Górnik Zabrze 49 27 24 51 - - 3.01 -0.01

NL 2
20:00 NEC Nijmegen 5-0 FC Den Bosch 49 22 28 61 61 39 3.45 4.20

FR 1
20:45 Lille 0-1 AS Monaco 49 27 23 47 51 49 2.74 0.52

SA 1
14:00 Al-Raed 1-0 Al Batin 48 25 25 - - 0.62 1.06
13:15 Vaalerenga 1-1 Stroemsgodset 48 25 26 57 - - - -

HN 1
02:00 CD Olimpia 3-0 CD Marathon 48 26 24 48 52 48 -1.10 -2.20

QA 1
17:25 Al-Arabi 1-2 Al-Garrafa 47 25 27 57 - - 2.09 5.67

IRELAND 1
20:45 Cork City 2-0 Bohemian FC 47 29 24 40 - - - -

CO cup
01:30 Cucuta 2-1 Alianza.. 47 28 24 43 48 52 - -

NL 2
20:00 MVV Maastricht 1-4 RKC Waalwijk 46 25 28 60 62 38 0.84 4.20

FR 2
20:00 Le Havre 3-1 AC Ajaccio 46 30 24 40 - - 2.04 -

CL 1
00:30 Union Espanola 2-1 Huachipato 46 27 27 50 - - - -

ZA 2
14:30 Ajax Cape Town 0-0 Richards Bay 45 31 23 34 41 59 4.47 -1.59

FR 3
20:00 Tours 1-0 Concarneau 45 32 22 34 - - 2.02 -

EN 4
20:45 Newport County 1-0 Cheltenham Town 45 28 26 47 - - 7.10 -3.48

IL 2
14:00 Hapoel Afula 2-1 Hapoel Rishon.. 44 27 27 47 51 49 4.10 -

NL 1
20:00 Fortuna Sittard 3-1 FC Emmen 44 26 30 62 66 34 2.08 -1.58

DE 4
19:30 RW Essen 0-2 SC Verl 44 28 27 45 51 49 -0.49 -1.18

IL 2
14:00 Hapoel Katamon.. 2-0 Hapoel Ashkelon 44 30 25 37 - - 1.79 -2.12

AU Reserve
08:30 Port Melbourne.. 0-2 Green Gully SC.. 43 26 29 61 - - - -

FR 2
20:00 Valenciennes 1-4 Orleans 43 28 28 49 - - 0.84 -1.05

FR 2
20:00 Grenoble 1-0 Nancy 43 30 27 41 - - -0.05 -4.72

CZ 1
18:00 Dukla Praha 2-1 Karvina 43 29 28 45 - - 0.84 -0.92

SG 1
12:45 Albirex.. 0-0 Brunei DPMM 43 26 30 56 - - - -

KZ 1
11:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 0-1 Żetysu.. 42 29 27 35 41 59 - -

FR 3
20:00 Dunkerque 1-4 Bourg en.. 42 28 28 41 47 53 0.89 1.31

FR 1
19:00 Nice 1-1 Toulouse 42 31 27 40 47 53 6.37 -1.05

NL 2
20:00 Telstar 1-0 Jong AZ Alkmaar 42 26 31 55 59 41 -0.02 -4.72

AZ 1
13:00 Zira 2-0 Inter Baku 42 31 25 32 40 60 2.42 3.37

FR 3
20:00 Le Mans 2-3 Boulogne 42 32 24 32 40 60 -1.28 1.29

BR
01:30 Sampaio Correa 0-1 ABC 42 30 27 40 47 53 - -

IR 1
15:15 Pars Jonoubi.. 0-1 Machine Sazi FC 41 31 25 31 38 62 -1.20 -0.53

NL 2
20:00 Cambuur 3-1 Jong PSV 41 24 34 60 62 38 -4.50 -4.72

SK 2
18:00 FK Pohronie 2-1 Liptovsky.. 40 28 31 48 - - 2.25 -1.44

BR
01:30 CRB 1-2 Nautico 40 30 29 42 49 51 - -

IL 2
14:00 Hapoel Marmorek 3-1 Beitar Tel.. 40 30 29 40 - - 1.94 1.59

DE 3
19:00 KFC Uerdingen 1-1 Fortuna Koeln 39 28 32 45 51 49 -1.00 -6.30

HR 1
18:00 Inter Zaprešić 3-1 NK Istra 1961 39 29 31 44 - - -0.18 0.55

US 2
00:00 Charlotte.. 2-3 Indy Eleven 39 27 32 50 55 45 - -

CH 2
20:00 Kriens 2-1 FC Vaduz 39 27 34 57 - - 1.81 0.55

IT 2
21:00 Pescara 1-1 Cosenza 39 30 31 43 - - 3.40 -

AR 4
20:00 Leandro N. Alem 2-2 Ituzaingo 38 32 29 35 44 56 0.50 -1.05

NL 2
20:00 FC Dordrecht 3-2 Roda JC Kerkrade 38 25 37 59 62 38 -2.10 2.10

MX cup
02:00 FC Juarez 2-2 Veracruz 38 31 31 34 41 59 - -

AR 3
01:00 Juventud Unida.. 1-4 Defensores de.. 38 30 31 34 41 59 - -

AR 1
23:00 Gimnasia LP 1-0 Newells Old Boys 38 33 28 36 45 55 1.74 -1.04

AT 2
19:10 Amstetten 2-0 BW Linz 38 28 33 53 59 41 -1.05 1.55

SK 2
14:30 FC Lokomotiva.. 2-1 Tatran Presov 38 28 33 48 - - 2.58 1.98

AR 4
20:00 San Martin.. 0-4 Club Lujan 37 32 30 34 42 58 -0.45 1.57

AU Reserve
08:15 Bentleigh.. 2-0 Hume City FC U20 37 24 37 66 - - - -

EG 1
17:00 El Entag El.. 1-1 Nogoom El.. 37 32 30 35 - - - 0.53

IRELAND 1
20:45 UCD 3-0 Finn Harps 37 29 34 45 51 49 - -

AU 2
10:30 Port Melbourne.. 0-2 Green Gully.. 36 26 37 57 - - - -

AR 3
01:00 Atletico Parana 1-2 Douglas Haig 36 35 28 32 43 57 - -

PL 1
18:00 Wisła Płock 0-2 Pogoń Szczecin 36 29 35 48 - - -0.52 -2.39

AM 1
13:00 Gandzasar 0-0 Szirak 36 30 33 44 - - 0.15 0.75

FR 3
20:00 Entente SSG 1-3 Cholet 36 30 34 41 48 52 -0.20 -
14:00 Odds Ballklubb 4-0 FK Haugesund 36 26 37 45 49 51 - -

IL 2
14:00 Maccabi Ahi.. 3-1 Hapoel Nir.. 36 32 30 39 48 52 -3.87 2.12

IRELAND 2
20:45 Limerick 3-1 Cobh Ramblers 35 30 35 42 - - - -
16:00 IFK Norrkoeping 4-1 Malmoe FF 35 25 39 58 61 39 - -

TR 2
17:05 Eskisehirspor 2-4 Altinordu 34 29 36 44 - - 0.83 -0.53

FR 2
20:00 Sochaux 0-0 Troyes 34 32 33 34 - - -2.01 -4.20

AT 2
19:10 FC Wacker.. 2-2 SK Austria.. 34 28 37 51 - - 1.38 0.06

SCOTLAND 5
20:45 East.. 3-4 Civil Service.. 34 22 42 65 65 35 -1.21 1.06

BR 4
21:00 Bragantino 0-3 Ituano FC 34 31 34 42 50 50 2.66 -2.66

IRELAND 1
20:45 Waterford United 2-0 St. Patrick's.. 33 29 37 41 47 53 - -

EN 3
20:45 Doncaster Rovers 0-0 Barnsley 33 26 41 53 57 43 -0.37 -3.78

DE 4
19:00 FC Koeln II 3-0 Borussia.. 32 28 39 50 - - -1.85 0.18

KZ 1
10:00 Atyrau 1-3 Irtysz Pawłodar 32 31 36 39 - - - -

FR 3
20:00 Pau 3-0 Quevilly 32 32 35 36 - - -1.62 -4.75

GE 1
17:00 Saburtalo 3-0 Torpedo Kutaisi 32 29 38 47 - - - -

AU 1
09:55 Adelaide United 0-2 Perth Glory 32 27 41 51 57 43 -1.19 -4.40

SCOTLAND 2
20:05 Inverness CT - Ross County 31 27 41 54 - - -2.20 -6.70

AT 2
19:10 FC Liefering 2-6 Ried 31 27 42 54 - - -0.70 -0.56

IT 1
20:30 Cagliari 2-1 Fiorentina 30 29 41 50 - - -1.75 -4.20

DE 2
18:30 FC Heidenheim 2-1 Union Berlin 30 28 42 49 - - -0.10 -2.64

AU 2
12:30 Inglewood United 0-3 Bayswater City 30 24 45 67 - - - -

RO 1
19:35 Sepsi OSK 0-1 CS.. 29 32 39 35 - - - -

RO 2
16:30 CS Mioveni 1-4 Chindia.. 29 29 42 44 - - -0.63 -5.72

ZA 1
19:00 SuperSport.. 1-1 Kaizer Chiefs 29 34 36 33 43 57 0.12 1.06

AU 2
10:30 Dandenong City 0-2 Melbourne.. 29 24 45 61 63 37 - -

AT 2
19:10 SV Horn 2-0 SV Lafnitz 29 27 43 50 - - -1.42 -2.32

TH 2
13:00 Kasetsart 2-3 Lampang FC 28 26 44 42 46 54 - -

CM 1
14:30 APEJES FC 1-1 Coton Sport 28 31 39 37 - - - -

IR 1
12:30 Foolad Khuzestan 1-1 Sepahan 27 33 40 33 - - 0.11 -3.37

FR 2
20:00 Chateauroux 0-1 Paris FC 27 34 39 33 - - -2.95 -2.10

AT 2
19:10 Austria Wien (A) 3-1 Wiener Neustadt 26 27 45 51 56 44 -2.65 -4.98

BR
01:30 Confianca 2-2 Vitoria 26 28 45 46 - - - -

NL 2
20:00 Almere City FC 1-3 Sparta Rotterdam 25 25 50 61 62 38 -2.54 0.52

DE 5
18:30 Wuerzburger.. - Wurzburger 25 22 52 64 - - -0.10 -0.62

NL 2
20:00 FC Oss 2-1 Jong Ajax 24 24 52 66 66 34 -4.15 -4.72

ZA 1
19:00 Bloemfontein.. 2-4 Bidvest Wits 24 31 44 34 42 58 -1.31 1.59

EC 1
21:00 Mushuc Runa 0-2 Independiente.. 24 30 46 37 - - - -

DE 4
19:00 SV.. 1-0 Wolfsburg II 24 25 50 54 - - -1.94 -4.46

FR 2
20:00 Red Star 0-4 Clermont Foot 24 31 45 36 43 57 1.39 3.15

FR 2
20:00 AS Beziers 1-0 Auxerre 23 31 46 40 - - 3.47 2.62

FR 2
20:00 Niort 0-3 Metz 23 30 46 38 - - -0.10 -

NL 2
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht 1-3 FC Eindhoven 23 25 52 59 61 39 -6.25 -5.25

PL 2
18:00 GKS Tychy 1-1 Stal Mielec 23 28 49 45 - - -1.54 -2.95

SA 1
18:00 Al-Ettifaq 1-1 Al Shabab 22 26 51 51 54 46 -2.41 -4.78

CZ 1
18:00 Teplice 2-1 Viktoria Pilzno 21 27 52 44 - - -1.38 -3.94

AT 3
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) 0-1 Grazer AK 21 19 57 70 65 35 -0.86 -2.64

US 2
00:30 Atlanta United.. 0-1 Louisville.. 20 22 57 60 57 43 - -

CY 1
16:00 Ermis Aradippou 1-2 Enosis Paralimni 19 23 56 48 47 53 - -

CY 2
18:00 Anagennisi.. 1-2 Olympiakos.. 18 21 58 51 47 53 2.05 -3.19

IRELAND 1
20:45 Derry City 0-2 Dundalk 18 24 58 49 - - - -

NIRELAND 1
20:45 Newry City AFC 1-4 Coleraine 18 23 58 54 - - -5.08 -2.18

NL 2
20:00 Helmond Sport 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles 18 20 62 60 54 46 -3.91 -7.87

FI cup
18:00 IF Gnistan 1-1 VPS 16 21 62 66 61 39 - -

CO cup
01:00 Bogota FC 2-2 Santa Fe 14 23 63 47 - - - -

AZ 1
13:45 Shabail 1-2 FK Karabach 14 27 58 36 - - -4.19 -3.37

RU 1
17:30 Anży.. 0-2 Krylja.. 11 23 66 40 - - -2.34 -2.51

DK 3
18:30 Kjellerup 1-7 Skive 9 14 75 71 56 44 -1.63 -4.04

LV 1
17:00 FS Metta/LU 1-2 Riga FC 8 18 73 50 - - - -