Tabela under/over Puchar Brazylii

Cup Tabela
LIVE
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Cruzeiro 30
    Atletico MG 02
    12-07-2019 Cruzeiro
    3 - 0
    Atletico MG
    18-07-2019 Atletico MG
    2 - 0
    Cruzeiro
  •  
  • Atletico PR 11
    Flamengo 11
    11-07-2019 Atletico PR
    1 - 1
    Flamengo
    18-07-2019 Flamengo
    1 - 1
    Atletico PR
  •  
  • Palmeiras 10
    Internacional 01
    11-07-2019 Palmeiras
    1 - 0
    Internacional
    18-07-2019 Internacional
    1 - 0
    Palmeiras
  •  
  • Gremio 11
    Bahia 10
    11-07-2019 Gremio
    1 - 1
    Bahia
    18-07-2019 Bahia
    0 - 1
    Gremio
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Gremio 00
    Atletico PR 00
    14-08-2019 Gremio
    0 - 0
    Atletico PR
    04-09-2019 Atletico PR
    0 - 0
    Gremio
  •  
  • Cruzeiro 00
    Internacional 00
    07-08-2019 Cruzeiro
    0 - 0
    Internacional
    04-09-2019 Internacional
    0 - 0
    Cruzeiro
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Internacional 31
    Paysandu 10
    24-05-2019 Internacional
    3 - 1
    Paysandu
    30-05-2019 Paysandu
    0 - 1
    Internacional
  •  
  • Sao Paulo 00
    Bahia 11
    23-05-2019 Sao Paulo
    0 - 1
    Bahia
    30-05-2019 Bahia
    1 - 0
    Sao Paulo
  •  
  • Juventude 00
    Gremio 03
    23-05-2019 Juventude
    0 - 0
    Gremio
    30-05-2019 Gremio
    3 - 0
    Juventude
  •  
  • Sampaio Correa 00
    Palmeiras 12
    23-05-2019 Sampaio Correa
    0 - 1
    Palmeiras
    31-05-2019 Palmeiras
    2 - 0
    Sampaio Correa
  •  
  • Fortaleza 00
    Atletico PR 01
    17-05-2019 Fortaleza
    0 - 0
    Atletico PR
    06-06-2019 Atletico PR
    1 - 0
    Fortaleza
  •  
  • Corinthians 00
    Flamengo 11
    16-05-2019 Corinthians
    0 - 1
    Flamengo
    05-06-2019 Flamengo
    1 - 0
    Corinthians
  •  
  • Fluminense 12
    Cruzeiro 12
    16-05-2019 Fluminense
    1 - 1
    Cruzeiro
    06-06-2019 Cruzeiro
    2 - 2
    Fluminense
  •  
  • Atletico MG 02
    Santos FC 01
    16-05-2019 Atletico MG
    0 - 0
    Santos FC
    07-06-2019 Santos FC
    1 - 2
    Atletico MG
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Juventude 00
    Vila Nova 00
    25-04-2019 Juventude
    0 - 0
    Vila Nova
    08-05-2019 Vila Nova
    0 - 0
    Juventude
  •  
  • Bahia 41
    Londrina EC 02
    19-04-2019 Bahia
    4 - 0
    Londrina EC
    26-04-2019 Londrina EC
    2 - 1
    Bahia
  •  
  • Chapecoense AF 10
    Corinthians 02
    18-04-2019 Chapecoense AF
    1 - 0
    Corinthians
    25-04-2019 Corinthians
    2 - 0
    Chapecoense AF
  •  
  • Fluminense 20
    Santa Cruz 02
    18-04-2019 Fluminense
    2 - 0
    Santa Cruz
    26-04-2019 Santa Cruz
    2 - 0
    Fluminense
  •  
  • Santos FC 21
    Vasco da Gama 02
    18-04-2019 Santos FC
    2 - 0
    Vasco da Gama
    25-04-2019 Vasco da Gama
    2 - 1
    Santos FC
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Bragantino PA 3
    Aparecidense 2
  •  
  • Santos FC 4
    America RN 0
  •  
  • ABC 2
    Moto Club MA 2
  •  
  • Avai FC 2
    Brasil 0
  •  
  • Mixto 1
    Chapecoense AF 2
  •  
  • Fluminense 3
    Ypiranga RS 0
  •  
  • Santa Cruz RN 0
    Bahia 1
  •  
  • Juventude 2
    America MG 1
  •  
  • Tombense FC 2
    Botafogo PB 2
  •  
  • Botafogo RJ 3
    Cuiaba 0
  •  
  • Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores 2
    Vila Nova 2
  •  
  • Foz do Iguacu 0
    Ceara 0
  •  
  • Uniclinic Atletico Clube 0
    Atletico GO 4
  •  
  • Goias 1
    CRB 1
  •  
  • Criciuma 0
    Oeste FC 0
  •  
  • Corinthians 4
    Avenida 2
  •  
  • Santa Cruz 1
    Nautico 1
  •  
  • Serra 0
    Vasco da Gama 2
  •  
  • Luverdense 1
    Figueirense 0
  •  
  • Londrina EC 1
    Parana Clube 1
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Vila Nova 21
    Bragantino PA 02
    17-04-2019 Vila Nova
    2 - 0
    Bragantino PA
    20-04-2019 Bragantino PA
    2 - 1
    Vila Nova
  •  
  • Botafogo RJ 11
    Juventude 12
    05-04-2019 Botafogo RJ
    1 - 1
    Juventude
    12-04-2019 Juventude
    2 - 1
    Botafogo RJ
  •  
  • Atletico GO 10
    Santos FC 03
    05-04-2019 Atletico GO
    1 - 0
    Santos FC
    12-04-2019 Santos FC
    3 - 0
    Atletico GO
  •  
  • ABC 10
    Santa Cruz 03
    04-04-2019 ABC
    1 - 0
    Santa Cruz
    11-04-2019 Santa Cruz
    3 - 0
    ABC
  •  
  • Luverdense 00
    Fluminense 02
    04-04-2019 Luverdense
    0 - 0
    Fluminense
    11-04-2019 Fluminense
    2 - 0
    Luverdense
  •  
  • CRB 10
    Bahia 11
    03-04-2019 CRB
    1 - 1
    Bahia
    10-04-2019 Bahia
    1 - 0
    CRB
  •  
  • Chapecoense AF 32
    Criciuma 20
    28-03-2019 Chapecoense AF
    3 - 2
    Criciuma
    11-04-2019 Criciuma
    0 - 2
    Chapecoense AF
  •  
  • Vasco da Gama 31
    Avai FC 20
    15-03-2019 Vasco da Gama
    3 - 2
    Avai FC
    11-04-2019 Avai FC
    0 - 1
    Vasco da Gama
  •  
  • Ceara 11
    Corinthians 30
    14-03-2019 Ceara
    1 - 3
    Corinthians
    04-04-2019 Corinthians
    0 - 1
    Ceara
  •  
  • Botafogo PB 03
    Londrina EC 23
    14-03-2019 Botafogo PB
    0 - 2
    Londrina EC
    04-04-2019 Londrina EC
    3 - 3
    Botafogo PB
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Fast Clube 1
    Oeste FC 6
  •  
  • Sinop 1
    Santa Cruz 2
  •  
  • Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores 3
    Coritiba 2
  •  
  • Atletico Tubarao 0
    Brasil 0
  •  
  • Rio Branco 2
    Bahia 2
  •  
  • Manaus FC 1
    Vila Nova 1
  •  
  • Moto Club MA 2
    Vitoria 0
  •  
  • Galvez EC 0
    ABC 1
  •  
  • Sao Raimundo RR 0
    America MG 0
  •  
  • Operario MS 1
    Botafogo PB 4
  •  
  • Campinense 0
    Botafogo RJ 2
  •  
  • Ypiranga AP 0
    Cuiaba 1
  •  
  • Tombense FC 3
    Sport 0
  •  
  • Brusque 1
    Atletico GO 1
  •  
  • Real Desportivo Ariquemes 1
    Avai FC 4
  •  
  • Avenida 1
    Guarani 0
  •  
  • Boavista 1
    Figueirense 2
  •  
  • Sergipe 0
    Goias 2
  •  
  • Serra 1
    Remo 0
  •  
  • Sao Raimundo PA 0
    Criciuma 2
  •  
  • EC Sao Jose 0
    Chapecoense AF 0
  •  
  • Bragantino PA 1
    ASA 0
  •  
  • Brasiliense 0
    CRB 0
  •  
  • Imperatriz 1
    Nautico 1
  •  
  • Aparecidense 12
    Ponte Preta 00
    12-02-2019 Aparecidense
    1 - 0
    Ponte Preta
    04-04-2019 Ponte Preta
    0 - 2
    Aparecidense
  •  
  • Ferroviario 2
    Corinthians 2
  •  
  • Americano RJ 1
    Londrina EC 2
  •  
  • Central PE 1
    Ceara 1
  •  
  • AO Itabaiana 2
    Parana Clube 5
  •  
  • Corumbaense 0
    Luverdense 0
  •  
  • Mixto 1
    CS Alagoano 0
  •  
  • Uniclinic Atletico Clube 2
    Joinville 0
  •  
  • Juazeirense 2
    Vasco da Gama 2
  •  
  • Palmas 0
    Juventude 1
  •  
  • Santa Cruz RN 1
    Tupi 0
  •  
  • Sobradinho EC 0
    America RN 0
  •  
  • Foz do Iguacu 1
    Boa Esporte Clube 0
  •  
  • Altos 1
    Santos FC 7
  •  
  • Votuporanguense 0
    Ypiranga RS 1
  •  
  • River AC 0
    Fluminense 5
  •  
Pokaż pełną drabinkęUkryj drabinkę