HT/FT Puchar Anglii

FA Cup Tabela FA Cup »
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Tranmere Rovers -
    Accrington Stanley -
  •  
  • Exeter City -
    AFC Fylde -
  •  
  • Barrow -
    AFC Wimbledon -
  •  
  • Banbury United -
    Canvey -
  •  
  • Barnet -
    Burton Albion -
  •  
  • Brackley Town -
    Bishop's Stortford -
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough -
    Blackpool -
  •  
  • Bolton Wanderers -
    Crewe Alexandra -
  •  
  • Boreham Wood -
    Southend United -
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels -
    Bradford City -
  •  
  • Walsall -
    Bristol Rovers -
  •  
  • Bromley -
    Yeovil Town -
  •  
  • Cambridge United -
    Shrewsbury Town -
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United -
    Carlisle United -
  •  
  • Charlton Athletic -
    Plymouth Argyle -
  •  
  • Cheltenham Town -
    South Shields -
  •  
  • Rochdale -
    Chesterfield -
  •  
  • Wigan Athletic -
    Chorley -
  •  
  • Colchester United -
    Marine -
  •  
  • Stevenage -
    Concord Rangers -
  •  
  • Torquay United -
    Crawley Town -
  •  
  • Dagenham & Redbridge -
    Grimsby Town -
  •  
  • Swindon Town -
    Darlington 1883 -
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester -
    Doncaster Rovers -
  •  
  • Eastleigh -
    Milton Keynes Dons -
  •  
  • Hull City -
    Fleetwood Town -
  •  
  • Lincoln -
    Forest Green Rovers -
  •  
  • Gillingham -
    Woking -
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond -
    Oldham Athletic -
  •  
  • Harrogate -
    Skelmersdale United -
  •  
  • Salford City -
    Hartlepool United -
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville -
    Cray Valley Paper Mills -
  •  
  • Ipswich Town -
    Portsmouth -
  •  
  • Port Vale -
    King's Lynn Town -
  •  
  • Leyton Orient -
    Newport County -
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree -
    Morecambe -
  •  
  • Sunderland -
    Mansfield Town -
  •  
  • Oxford City -
    Northampton Town -
  •  
  • Oxford United -
    Peterborough United -
  •  
  • Scunthorpe United -
    Solihull Moors -
  •  
Pokaż pełną drabinkęUkryj drabinkę
England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification Tabela England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification »
LIVE
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 2
    St.Albans 0
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 2
    Altrincham 1
  •  
  • Aldershot Town 1
    Woking 2
  •  
  • Banbury United 2
    Bury Town 1
  •  
  • Leiston 2
    Barnet 3
  •  
  • Bath City 0
    Havant and Waterlooville 3
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 2
    Wimborne Town 0
  •  
  • Brackley Town 5
    Marske United 1
  •  
  • Sutton United 0
    Bromley 1
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 2
    Cambridge City 0
  •  
  • Canvey 3
    Cray Wanderers 2
  •  
  • Chester FC 0
    Marine 1
  •  
  • Stockport 1
    Chesterfield 1
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 2
    Chippenham Town 1
  •  
  • Dagenham & Redbridge 1
    Hartley Wintney 0
  •  
  • Yeovil Town 3
    Dover 3
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 1
    Dulwich Hamlet 0
  •  
  • Eastleigh 3
    Weston Super Mare 1
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 2
    Guiseley 1
  •  
  • South Shields 2
    Halifax Town 0
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 0
    Hampton & Richmond 1
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 1
    Haringey Borough 0
  •  
  • Ilkeston FC 0
    Hartlepool United 6
  •  
  • Wealdstone 0
    Hayes & Yeading United 2
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 0
    Notts County 0
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 2
    Cray Valley Paper Mills 3
  •  
  • Weymouth 2
    Oxford City 3
  •  
  • Sholing 0
    Torquay United 2
  •  
  • Stafford Rangers 1
    Skelmersdale United 4
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 4
    Wrexham 0
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 5
    Taunton Town 0
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 3
    Royston Town 0
  •  
  • Marske United 1
    Blyth Spartans 0
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 4
    Chatham Town 1
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 1
    AFC Fylde 3
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 0
    Alfreton Town 0
  •  
  • Cray Valley Paper Mills 2
    Aveley 0
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 1
    Banbury United 1
  •  
  • Slough Town 0
    Bath City 1
  •  
  • Boston United 0
    Hemel Hempstead 0
  •  
  • Brackley Town 0
    Kettering Town FC 0
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 5
    Bracknell Town 1
  •  
  • Bristol Manor Farm 3
    Cray Wanderers 3
  •  
  • Bury Town 2
    Nuneaton Town 0
  •  
  • Cambridge City 2
    Halesowen 0
  •  
  • Bedfont Sports Club 0
    Canvey 2
  •  
  • Chester FC 3
    Spennymoor Town FC 1
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 1
    Chippenham Town 1
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 0
    Chipstead 0
  •  
  • Chorley 1
    York City 0
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 1
    Concord Rangers 2
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 6
    Tadcaster Albion 1
  •  
  • Christchurch 1
    Dulwich Hamlet 1
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 3
    Sheppey United 1
  •  
  • Guiseley 2
    Matlock Town 0
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 2
    Hornchurch 2
  •  
  • Ilkeston FC 1
    Alvechurch 0
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 6
    Larkhall Athletic 0
  •  
  • Leiston 0
    Telford 0
  •  
  • Marine 4
    Nantwich Town 1
  •  
  • St.Albans 1
    Mickleover Sports 1
  •  
  • Oxford City 6
    Tamworth 1
  •  
  • Longridge Town 0
    Skelmersdale United 1
  •  
  • Southport 1
    South Shields 1
  •  
  • Stafford Rangers 3
    Hereford 1
  •  
  • Taunton Town 4
    Truro City 2
  •  
  • Chichester City FC 1
    Tonbridge Angels 2
  •  
  • Braintree Town 0
    Maldon & Tiptree 1
  •  
  • Hartley Wintney 3
    Barking 1
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 2
    Maidstone 2
  •  
  • Sholing 5
    Walton Casuals 2
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Burnham 1
    Whyteleafe 3
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 2
    Potters Bar Town 1
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 2
    Horsham 1
  •  
  • AFC Dunstable 1
    Hemel Hempstead 2
  •  
  • Hyde United 2
    AFC Fylde 4
  •  
  • Coalville Town 1
    Alfreton Town 2
  •  
  • Ashton United 0
    South Shields 4
  •  
  • Guiseley 4
    Atherton Colleries 0
  •  
  • Brantham Athletic 0
    Aveley 3
  •  
  • Leamington 0
    Banbury United 1
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 1
    Barwell FC 0
  •  
  • Bath City 3
    Winchester City 2
  •  
  • Brackley Town 2
    Billericay 2
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 1
    Brentwood Town 0
  •  
  • Whitley Bay FC 2
    Blyth Spartans 4
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 5
    Bognor Regis Town 0
  •  
  • Boston United 4
    AFC Mansfield 2
  •  
  • Bracknell Town 2
    Marlow 2
  •  
  • Bradford PA 1
    Spennymoor Town FC 3
  •  
  • Hashtag United 1
    Braintree Town 1
  •  
  • Kidlington 1
    Bristol Manor Farm 1
  •  
  • Bury Town 4
    Waltham Abbey 1
  •  
  • Buxton 0
    Stafford Rangers 0
  •  
  • Cheshunt 1
    Cambridge City 2
  •  
  • Canvey 2
    Biggleswade FC 2
  •  
  • Bedfont Sports Club 2
    Carshalton Athletic 0
  •  
  • Chasetown 1
    Telford 1
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 0
    Chatham Town 3
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 2
    Chelmsford 0
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 2
    Chertsey Town 0
  •  
  • Worksop 2
    Chester FC 2
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 2
    Poole Town FC 2
  •  
  • Chipstead 1
    East Grinstead Town 0
  •  
  • Chorley 2
    Gateshead FC 1
  •  
  • Marske United 6
    Consett AFC 0
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 2
    Dulwich Hamlet 2
  •  
  • Moneyfields FC 2
    Cray Wanderers 6
  •  
  • Curzon 1
    FC United of Manchester 2
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 2
    Prescot Cables 2
  •  
  • Dartford 0
    Slough Town 1
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 3
    Eastbourne Borough 3
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 2
    Hastings 2
  •  
  • Tamworth 3
    Evesham United 1
  •  
  • Farnborough 0
    Tonbridge Angels 1
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 2
    Radcliffe Borough 1
  •  
  • Frome Town 1
    Larkhall Athletic 1
  •  
  • Christchurch 1
    Gloucester City 1
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 1
    Hereford 3
  •  
  • Grantham Town 0
    Matlock Town 1
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 2
    Grays Athletic 2
  •  
  • Hednesford 0
    Halesowen 0
  •  
  • Corinthian 0
    Hampton & Richmond 1
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 3
    Hartley Wintney 5
  •  
  • Harrow Borough 1
    Cray Valley Paper Mills 5
  •  
  • Hendon 0
    Maidstone 1
  •  
  • St.Albans 5
    Hitchin Town 0
  •  
  • Waltham Forest 0
    Hornchurch 2
  •  
  • Truro City 4
    Hungerford Town 0
  •  
  • Ilkeston FC 4
    Hanley Town 1
  •  
  • Alvechurch 2
    Kidderminster Harriers 2
  •  
  • Barking 2
    Kings Langley FC 2
  •  
  • Skelmersdale United 2
    Lancaster City 1
  •  
  • Leighton Town 1
    Leiston 2
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 1
    Marine 1
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 1
    Walton Casuals 2
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 4
    Newark 1
  •  
  • Mossley AFC 1
    Tadcaster Albion 1
  •  
  • Nuneaton Town 2
    Stratford Town 1
  •  
  • Royal Wootton Bassett Town 1
    Oxford City 2
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 4
    Stansted 2
  •  
  • Royston Town 2
    Stamford AFC 2
  •  
  • Saltash United 1
    Sholing 3
  •  
  • Southport 2
    Morpeth Town FC 1
  •  
  • Stalybridge 2
    Longridge Town 3
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 2
    Swindon Supermarine 2
  •  
  • Tiverton 3
    Taunton Town 5
  •  
  • Sheppey United 2
    Welling United 0
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 0
    Melksham Town 0
  •  
  • Warrington Rylands 0
    York City 1
  •  
  • Chichester City FC 2
    Risborough Rangers 1
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Tiverton 2
    Bideford AFC 0
  •  
  • Cray Valley Paper Mills 3
    Burgess Hill Town 1
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 3
    Fisher 1
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 1
    Folkestone Invicta 4
  •  
  • Tavistock 2
    Gosport Borough 2
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 3
    Potton United 1
  •  
  • Kidlington 1
    Salisbury 1
  •  
  • Larkhall Athletic 3
    Bitton AFC 2
  •  
  • Sutton Common Rovers 1
    Metropolitan Police FC 3
  •  
  • Worcester 2
    Stafford Rangers 3
  •  
  • Highworth Town 1
    Melksham Town 1
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 2
    Aveley 3
  •  
  • Skelmersdale United 2
    Bootle 1
  •  
  • Merstham 2
    AFC Dunstable 2
  •  
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0
    Newark 5
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 4
    AFC Sudbury 0
  •  
  • Scarborough Athletic 0
    Ashton United 2
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 0
    Bamber Bridge 0
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 2
    Moneyfields FC 2
  •  
  • Banbury United 1
    Carlton Town 0
  •  
  • Barnstaple Town 2
    Wimborne Town 3
  •  
  • Barwell FC 3
    Bedworth United 1
  •  
  • Chasetown 2
    Basford United 1
  •  
  • Buxton 7
    Belper Town 0
  •  
  • Leiston 5
    Biggleswade Town 1
  •  
  • Stalybridge 3
    Bishop Auckland 0
  •  
  • Welwyn Garden City 1
    Bishop's Stortford 1
  •  
  • South Park 2
    Bognor Regis Town 2
  •  
  • Bowers & Pitsea 0
    Hornchurch 3
  •  
  • Ashford United 1
    Bracknell Town 4
  •  
  • Brantham Athletic 1
    St. Ives Town FC 0
  •  
  • Bury Town 2
    Brightlingsea Regent 1
  •  
  • Yate Town 1
    Bristol Manor Farm 2
  •  
  • Burnham 1
    Northwood 0
  •  
  • Cambridge City 1
    Stowmarket Town 1
  •  
  • Dereham Town 0
    Canvey 2
  •  
  • Chalfont St Peter 2
    Farnborough 3
  •  
  • Chatham Town 3
    Southall 2
  •  
  • Chertsey Town 0
    Leatherhead 0
  •  
  • Hastings 0
    Chesham United 0
  •  
  • Long Melford 1
    Cheshunt 3
  •  
  • Chipstead 1
    Deal Town 1
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 2
    Royal Wootton Bassett Town 2
  •  
  • Saltash United 3
    Cirencester Town 1
  •  
  • Winchester City 3
    Clevedon 2
  •  
  • Coalville Town 2
    Sheffield FC 0
  •  
  • Consett AFC 1
    Stockton Town 0
  •  
  • Little Common 0
    Corinthian Casuals 3
  •  
  • Daventry Town 0
    Evesham United 2
  •  
  • Christchurch 2
    Dorchester Town 1
  •  
  • Barking 6
    Dunstable Town FC 1
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 1
    East Thurrock United 0
  •  
  • Ely City 1
    Biggleswade FC 2
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 2
    Enfield Town 2
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 6
    Pontefract Collieries 2
  •  
  • Frickley Athletic 0
    Marine 1
  •  
  • Frome Town 4
    AFC Stoneham 1
  •  
  • AFC Mansfield 3
    Gainsborough 0
  •  
  • Grantham Town 3
    Rushall Olympic 0
  •  
  • West Bridgford 0
    Halesowen 1
  •  
  • Haywards Heath Town 0
    Hanwell Town 1
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 5
    Tunbridge Wells 1
  •  
  • Harlow Town 0
    Waltham Abbey 1
  •  
  • Haverhill Rovers 0
    Maldon & Tiptree 3
  •  
  • Margate 1
    Hayes & Yeading United 2
  •  
  • Hednesford 3
    Long Eaton United 2
  •  
  • Horsham 2
    Kingstonian 1
  •  
  • West Allotment Celtic 0
    Hyde United 5
  •  
  • Coventry Sphinx 0
    Ilkeston FC 2
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 1
    FC Clacton 1
  •  
  • Lancaster City 0
    Runcorn Town 0
  •  
  • Leek Town 1
    Mickleover Sports 2
  •  
  • Leighton Town 4
    Mildenhall Town 0
  •  
  • Bedfont Sports Club 3
    Lewes 1
  •  
  • Nuneaton Town 2
    Loughborough Dynamo 1
  •  
  • Frimley Green 1
    Marlow 1
  •  
  • Marske United 1
    Trafford 0
  •  
  • Quorn 0
    Matlock Town 2
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 0
    Poole Town FC 0
  •  
  • Mossley AFC 2
    Ramsbottom United 1
  •  
  • Tividale 2
    Nantwich Town 4
  •  
  • Sunderland RCA 0
    Prescot Cables 4
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 5
    Workington 3
  •  
  • Hanley Town 3
    Redditch United 2
  •  
  • Royston Town 2
    Wroxham 0
  •  
  • West Auckland Town 0
    Runcorn Linnets 0
  •  
  • Fairford Town 1
    Sholing 2
  •  
  • Staines Town 1
    Walton Casuals 2
  •  
  • Tamworth 3
    Stourbridge 3
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 1
    Stratford Town 2
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 3
    Shepton Mallet 0
  •  
  • Taunton Town 5
    Wantage Town 0
  •  
  • Tadley Calleva 0
    Truro City 1
  •  
  • Waltham Forest 0
    St. Margaretsbury 0
  •  
  • Warrington Town 0
    South Shields 0
  •  
  • Whitby 1
    Warrington Rylands 1
  •  
  • Whitley Bay FC 3
    Witton Albion 2
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 2
    Binfield 0
  •  
  • Westfield FC 1
    Worksop 3
  •  
  • City of Liverpool 0
    Morpeth Town FC 3
  •  
  • Corinthian 3
    Sevenoaks Town 1
  •  
  • Tadcaster Albion 7
    Litherland Remyca 2
  •  
  • Shifnal Town 0
    Alvechurch 2
  •  
  • Coggeshall Town 0
    Stansted 1
  •  
  • Chichester City FC 3
    Cribbs 1
  •  
  • Steyning Town 0
    Sheppey United 5
  •  
  • Longridge Town 2
    Charnock Richard 0
  •  
  • Cobham 1
    Risborough Rangers 3
  •  
  • Crawley Down 1
    Hendon 2
  •  
  • East Grinstead Town 3
    Worthing 3
  •  
  • Hartley Wintney 5
    Erith & Belvedere FC 0
  •  
  • Cowes Sports 0
    Weston Super Mare 5
  •  
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB 0
    Harrow Borough 2
  •  
  • New Salamis FC 1
    Brentwood Town 2
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 5
    Faversham Town 0
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 3
    Needham Market 0
  •  
  • Hashtag United 1
    Soham Town Rangers 1
  •  
Pokaż pełną drabinkęUkryj drabinkę