|
Ayema (12 maj) |
7 |
7 |
100% |
H2H Bani Gansè - Ayema
|
- |
- |
|
Avrankou Omnisport (12 maj) |
6 |
6 |
100% |
H2H Avrankou Omnisport - UPI-ONM
|
- |
- |
|
Soleil (jutro) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Béké Bembèrèkè - Soleil
|
- |
- |
|
ASVO (12 maj) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H ASVO - Adjidja
|
- |
- |
|
|
La Gauloise (jutro) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H La Gauloise - US Baie-Mahaut
|
- |
- |
|
JAK (12 maj) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Aïnonvi - JAK
|
- |
- |
|
Juventud Unida Universitario (jutro) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Juventud Unida Universitario - Sportivo Estudiantes
|
- |
- |
|
Siroco (jutro) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Sporting Baie-Mahault - Siroco
|
- |
- |
|
Sportivo Las Parejas (jutro) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Independiente Chivilcoy - Sportivo Las Parejas
|
- |
- |
|
Dynamo Unacob (jutro) |
10 |
8 |
80% |
H2H Dynamo Unacob - Réal Sport
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Mitre (jutro) |
14 |
11 |
79% |
H2H Temperley - Club Atletico Mitre
|
- |
- |
|
Manica Diamonds (12 maj) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Manica Diamonds - Bikita Minerals
|
- |
- |
|
Cavaliers (12 maj) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Cavaliers - USSK
|
- |
- |
|
Nueva Chicago (12 maj) |
13 |
10 |
77% |
H2H Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza
|
- |
- |
|
|
Damissa (jutro) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H JSP - Damissa
|
- |
- |
|
FK Minija (jutro) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Nevezis - FK Minija
|
- |
- |
|
Etoile Morne-a-l Eau (25 maj) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Etoile Morne-a-l Eau - Sporting Baie-Mahault
|
- |
- |
|
Réal Sport (jutro) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Dynamo Unacob - Réal Sport
|
- |
- |
|
Panthères (jutro) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Panthères - Hodio
|
- |
- |
|
Gorée (12 maj) |
21 |
15 |
71% |
H2H Ouakam - Gorée
|
- |
- |
|
Frejus Saint Raphael (jutro) |
21 |
15 |
71% |
H2H Frejus Saint Raphael - Chamalieres
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico Guemes (12 maj) |
14 |
10 |
71% |
H2H Atletico Guemes - Quilmes
|
- |
- |
|
Gimnasia y Tiro (jutro) |
14 |
10 |
71% |
H2H Deportivo Moron - Gimnasia y Tiro
|
- |
- |
|
All Boys (14 maj) |
14 |
10 |
71% |
H2H All Boys - Arsenal Sarandi
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Estudiantes (14 maj) |
14 |
10 |
71% |
H2H Racing de Cordoba - Club Atletico Estudiantes
|
- |
- |
|
Aldosivi (12 maj) |
14 |
10 |
71% |
H2H Brown de Adrogue - Aldosivi
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Torque (13 maj) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Club Atletico Torque - Uruguay Montevideo
|
- |
- |
|
Hodio (jutro) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Panthères - Hodio
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Petare (12 maj) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Deportivo Petare - Fundacion AIFI
|
- |
- |
|
Bolívar Sport Club (12 maj) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Bolívar Sport Club - Deportivo Nueva Esparta
|
- |
- |
|
AS Cotonou (jutro) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H AS Cotonou - Dynamo Abomey
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico La Cruz (12 maj) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Atletico La Cruz - Academia Anzoategui
|
- |
- |
|
El Linqueno (jutro) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H El Linqueno - Defensores de Pronunciameniento
|
- |
- |
|
Crucero del Norte (jutro) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Crucero del Norte - Sol de America Formosa
|
- |
- |
|
Abeilles (jutro) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Abeilles - Dynamique Djougou
|
- |
- |
|
Tarpieda-BiełAZ Żodzino (12 maj) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Tarpieda-BiełAZ Żodzino - Naftan Nowopołock
|
- |
- |
|
Botafogo PB (13 maj) |
16 |
11 |
69% |
H2H Volta Redonda - Botafogo PB
|
- |
- |
|
Kairouan (12 maj) |
19 |
13 |
68% |
H2H Kairouan - ES Hamam Sousse
|
- |
- |
|
Olympique Dcheira (jutro) |
24 |
16 |
67% |
H2H Stade Marocain - Olympique Dcheira
|
- |
- |
|
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir (jutro) |
24 |
16 |
67% |
H2H USM Oujda - Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
|
- |
- |
|
Etoile du Sahel (12 maj) |
18 |
12 |
67% |
H2H Esperance - Etoile du Sahel
|
- |
- |
|
Sousa (12 maj) |
15 |
10 |
67% |
H2H Sousa - ACD Potiguar
|
- |
- |
|
FA Siauliai (12 maj) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H FK Kauno Zalgiris - FA Siauliai
|
- |
- |
|
ZPC Kariba (jutro) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H GreenFuel FC - ZPC Kariba
|
- |
- |
|
Nadi (16 cze) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Tailevu Naitasiri - Nadi
|
- |
- |
|
Meizhou Hakka (jutro) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Beijing Guoan - Meizhou Hakka
|
- |
- |
|
Arenel Movers (12 maj) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Hwange - Arenel Movers
|
- |
- |
|
Yelimay Semey (12 maj) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Yelimay Semey - Szachtior Karaganda
|
- |
- |
|
Atenas (jutro) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Plaza Colonia - Atenas
|
- |
- |
|
Legion Dynamo (15 maj) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Astrakhan - Legion Dynamo
|
- |
- |
|
Boca Unidos (jutro) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Sarmiento de Resistencia - Boca Unidos
|
- |
- |
|
San Martin Mendoza (jutro) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H San Martin Mendoza - Argentino Monte Maiz
|
- |
- |
|
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo (jutro) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Douglas Haig - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
|
- |
- |
|
Druzhba (jutro) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Druzhba - Biolog Novokubansk
|
- |
- |
|
Sportivo Atenas (jutro) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Ciudad de Bolivar - Sportivo Atenas
|
- |
- |
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia (jutro) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Sarmiento de Resistencia - Boca Unidos
|
- |
- |
|
Conaree United (12 maj) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Conaree United - Old Road Jets United
|
- |
- |
|
Oestersunds FK (12 maj) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H IK Brage - Oestersunds FK
|
- |
- |
|
Uruguay Montevideo (13 maj) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Club Atletico Torque - Uruguay Montevideo
|
- |
- |
|
La Luz (jutro) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Albion - La Luz
|
- |
- |
|
Angusht (jutro) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Angusht - Sevastopol
|
- |
- |
|
Rentistas (dzisiaj) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Juventud de las Piedras - Rentistas
|
- |
- |
|
Kaisar Kyzylorda (12 maj) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H FK Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda
|
- |
- |
|
Sevastopol (jutro) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Angusht - Sevastopol
|
- |
- |
|
Torino (12 maj) |
35 |
23 |
66% |
H2H Hellas Werona - Torino
|
- |
- |
|
Dakar SC (12 maj) |
20 |
13 |
65% |
H2H Guédiawaye - Dakar SC
|
- |
- |
|
La Linguère (12 maj) |
20 |
13 |
65% |
H2H La Linguère - Diambars
|
- |
- |
|
Arsenal Sarandi (14 maj) |
14 |
9 |
64% |
H2H All Boys - Arsenal Sarandi
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico Rafaela (jutro) |
14 |
9 |
64% |
H2H Atletico Rafaela - CA Defensores Unidos
|
- |
- |
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (13 maj) |
14 |
9 |
64% |
H2H Almagro - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
- |
- |
|
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada (12 maj) |
14 |
9 |
64% |
H2H CA Alvarado - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
|
- |
- |
|
Cumbaya (jutro) |
11 |
7 |
64% |
H2H Deportivo Cuenca - Cumbaya
|
- |
- |
|
FK Panevezys (jutro) |
11 |
7 |
64% |
H2H Banga Gargzdai - FK Panevezys
|
- |
- |
|
Pohang Steelers (12 maj) |
11 |
7 |
64% |
H2H Pohang Steelers - Jeju United
|
- |
- |
|
Dziugas Telsiai (jutro) |
11 |
7 |
64% |
H2H Suduva - Dziugas Telsiai
|
- |
- |
|
Paradou AC (jutro) |
24 |
15 |
63% |
H2H Paradou AC - ASO Chlef
|
- |
- |
|
Nautico (12 maj) |
16 |
10 |
63% |
H2H Ferroviaria - Nautico
|
- |
- |
|
Lautoka (16 cze) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Lautoka - Nasinu
|
- |
- |
|
ASPAC (jutro) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Dadjè - ASPAC
|
- |
- |
|
Navua (16 cze) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Nadroga - Navua
|
- |
- |
|
Garliava (jutro) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H NFA Kaunas - Garliava
|
- |
- |
|
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (16 maj) |
29 |
18 |
62% |
H2H Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
|
- |
- |
|
Bougouni (jutro) |
21 |
13 |
62% |
H2H Bougouni - Bakaridjan
|
- |
- |
|
Majestic (12 maj) |
21 |
13 |
62% |
H2H Vitesse - Majestic
|
- |
- |
|
Brasiliense (12 maj) |
13 |
8 |
62% |
H2H Real FC - Brasiliense
|
- |
- |
|
FC Osaka (18 maj) |
13 |
8 |
62% |
H2H Kataller Toyama - FC Osaka
|
- |
- |
|
Retro FC (jutro) |
13 |
8 |
62% |
H2H Sergipe - Retro FC
|
- |
- |
|
Treaty United (dzisiaj) |
13 |
8 |
62% |
H2H Treaty United - Wexford Youths
|
- |
- |
|
Brasil (jutro) |
13 |
8 |
62% |
H2H Cianorte - Brasil
|
- |
- |
|
Great Olympics (17 maj) |
28 |
17 |
61% |
H2H All Stars - Great Olympics
|
- |
- |
|
Ohrid (jutro) |
28 |
17 |
61% |
H2H Teteks - Ohrid
|
- |
- |
|
ASEC Koudougou (12 maj) |
18 |
11 |
61% |
H2H ASEC Koudougou - KOZAF
|
- |
- |
|
SD Tarazona (jutro) |
35 |
21 |
60% |
H2H SD Tarazona - Sabadell
|
- |
- |
|
Mes Shahr Babak (13 maj) |
30 |
18 |
60% |
H2H Fajr Sepasi - Mes Shahr Babak
|
- |
- |
|
Kouba (jutro) |
25 |
15 |
60% |
H2H Kouba - Mostaganem
|
- |
- |
|
IB Khémis El Khechna (jutro) |
25 |
15 |
60% |
H2H JS Bordj Ménaïel - IB Khémis El Khechna
|
- |
- |
|
Chebba Sports Crescent (12 maj) |
20 |
12 |
60% |
H2H Chebba Sports Crescent - Kerkennah
|
- |
- |
|
RCK (12 maj) |
20 |
12 |
60% |
H2H ASFA-Yennenga - RCK
|
- |
- |
|
Ben Guerdane (12 maj) |
20 |
12 |
60% |
H2H Ben Guerdane - CA Bizertin
|
- |
- |
|
Académica do Lobito (12 maj) |
20 |
12 |
60% |
H2H 1º de Agosto - Académica do Lobito
|
- |
- |
|
Jamono Fatick (jutro) |
20 |
12 |
60% |
H2H Jamono Fatick - Sonacos
|
- |
- |
|
US Tataouine (12 maj) |
20 |
12 |
60% |
H2H Olympique de Beja - US Tataouine
|
- |
- |
|
Derry City (dzisiaj) |
15 |
9 |
60% |
H2H Derry City - Bohemian FC
|
- |
- |
|
Tigres FC (12 maj) |
15 |
9 |
60% |
H2H Tigres FC - Real Cartagena
|
- |
- |
|
CD UAI Urquiza (jutro) |
15 |
9 |
60% |
H2H CD UAI Urquiza - CA Fenix
|
- |
- |
|
Central Ballester (13 maj) |
15 |
9 |
60% |
H2H Central Ballester - Club Lujan
|
- |
- |
|
Bulawayo Chiefs (jutro) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Bulawayo Chiefs - Chicken Inn FC
|
- |
- |
|
Asan Mugunghwa (jutro) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Busan I'Park - Asan Mugunghwa
|
- |
- |
|
Santiago Morning (jutro) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Union San Felipe - Santiago Morning
|
- |
- |
|
Cametá (jutro) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Aguia de Maraba - Cametá
|
- |
- |
|
Bani Gansè (12 maj) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Bani Gansè - Ayema
|
- |
- |
|
Columbus Crew (12 maj) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Columbus Crew - FC Cincinnati
|
- |
- |
|
Nacional Potosi (12 maj) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H The Strongest - Nacional Potosi
|
- |
- |
|
Maliqi (dzisiaj) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Albanët - Maliqi
|
- |
- |
|
Dynamique Djougou (jutro) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Abeilles - Dynamique Djougou
|
- |
- |
|
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica (12 maj) |
34 |
20 |
59% |
H2H Indija - Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
|
- |
- |
|
Mornar (12 maj) |
33 |
19 |
58% |
H2H Mornar - Rudar Pljevlja
|
- |
- |
|
Stomil Olsztyn (12 maj) |
31 |
18 |
58% |
H2H Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz
|
- |
- |
|
Marek (13 maj) |
31 |
18 |
58% |
H2H Marek - Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
- |
- |
|
Malavan (jutro) |
26 |
15 |
58% |
H2H Shams Azar Qazvin - Malavan
|
- |
- |
|
Maccabi FC (jutro) |
26 |
15 |
58% |
H2H Maccabi FC - Vasco da Gama
|
- |
- |
|
SC Team Wiener Linien (dzisiaj) |
26 |
15 |
58% |
H2H Wiener SK - SC Team Wiener Linien
|
- |
- |
|
Gradina Srebrenik (jutro) |
24 |
14 |
58% |
H2H Radnik Hadzici - Gradina Srebrenik
|
- |
- |
|
USC Kita (jutro) |
24 |
14 |
58% |
H2H USC Kita - Koro
|
- |
- |
|
Chabab Atlas Khenifra (jutro) |
24 |
14 |
58% |
H2H Chabab Atlas Khenifra - KACM
|
- |
- |
|
Pogradeci (dzisiaj) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Valbona - Pogradeci
|
- |
- |
|
Kyoto Sanga FC (jutro) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Kyoto Sanga FC - Avispa Fukuoka
|
- |
- |
|
Concordia Atletico (jutro) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Hercilio Luz - Concordia Atletico
|
- |
- |
|
Vissel Kobe (jutro) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe
|
- |
- |
|
Suduva (jutro) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Suduva - Dziugas Telsiai
|
- |
- |
|
Ponferradina (12 maj) |
35 |
20 |
57% |
H2H Ponferradina - Real Union
|
- |
- |
|
Fuenlabrada (jutro) |
35 |
20 |
57% |
H2H Fuenlabrada - Arenteiro
|
- |
- |
|
Gimnastic (jutro) |
35 |
20 |
57% |
H2H Gimnastic - SD Logrones
|
- |
- |
|
Shahrdari Astara (16 maj) |
30 |
17 |
57% |
H2H Shahrdari Astara - Ario Eslamshahr
|
- |
- |
|
Leningradets (12 maj) |
30 |
17 |
57% |
H2H Leningradets - Chimki Moskwa
|
- |
- |
|
Shahre Raz (16 maj) |
30 |
17 |
57% |
H2H Saipa - Shahre Raz
|
- |
- |
|
Belasica (jutro) |
28 |
16 |
57% |
H2H FK Skopje - Belasica
|
- |
- |
|
Zakho (14 maj) |
23 |
13 |
57% |
H2H Al Zawraa - Zakho
|
- |
- |
|
Sonacos (jutro) |
21 |
12 |
57% |
H2H Jamono Fatick - Sonacos
|
- |
- |
|
Atlanta (12 maj) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H San Telmo - Atlanta
|
- |
- |
|
Almagro (13 maj) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H Almagro - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
- |
- |
|
FLC Thanh Hoa (12 maj) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H FLC Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong
|
- |
- |
|
Patrocinense (jutro) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H Pouso Alegre - Patrocinense
|
- |
- |
|
Ãgua Santa (jutro) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H Inter de Limeira - Ãgua Santa
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Madryn (12 maj) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Madryn
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico Grau (12 maj) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H Deportivo Garcilaso - Atletico Grau
|
- |
- |
|
Santo Andre (jutro) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H São José EC - Santo Andre
|
- |
- |
|
Sportivo Belgrano (15 maj) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Belgrano
|
- |
- |
|
Kimberley Mar del Plata (jutro) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Kimberley Mar del Plata - Sansinena BB
|
- |
- |
|
FC Dnepr Mogilev (dzisiaj) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H FC Dnepr Mogilev - FK Mińsk
|
- |
- |
|
Fundacion AIFI (12 maj) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Deportivo Petare - Fundacion AIFI
|
- |
- |
|
Santamarina Tandil (jutro) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Santamarina Tandil - Circulo Deportivo
|
- |
- |
|
FK Slutsk (jutro) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - FK Slutsk
|
- |
- |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (jutro) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Huracan Las Heras - Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
|
- |
- |
|
Argentino Monte Maiz (jutro) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H San Martin Mendoza - Argentino Monte Maiz
|
- |
- |
|
Torslanda IK (12 maj) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Torslanda IK - Ariana FC
|
- |
- |
|
BATE Borysów (jutro) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Szachcior Soligorsk - BATE Borysów
|
- |
- |
|
Club Cipolletti (jutro) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Germinal - Club Cipolletti
|
- |
- |
|
Academia Anzoategui (12 maj) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Atletico La Cruz - Academia Anzoategui
|
- |
- |
|
Kajrat Ałmaty (12 maj) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Zhenys - Kajrat Ałmaty
|
- |
- |
|
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz (12 maj) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz - Maritimo
|
- |
- |
|
Torns IF (12 maj) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Torns IF - Onsala BK
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Nueva Esparta (12 maj) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Bolívar Sport Club - Deportivo Nueva Esparta
|
- |
- |
|
Sarmiento de La Banda (15 maj) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Central Norte - Sarmiento de La Banda
|
- |
- |
|
Milo (jutro) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Loubha Télimélé - Milo
|
- |
- |
|
Ardea (12 maj) |
34 |
19 |
56% |
H2H Latte Dolce - Ardea
|
- |
- |
|
Pobeda (jutro) |
27 |
15 |
56% |
H2H Pelister - Pobeda
|
- |
- |
|
Police Rwanda (12 maj) |
27 |
15 |
56% |
H2H Musanze - Police Rwanda
|
- |
- |
|
Olympique Médéa (jutro) |
25 |
14 |
56% |
H2H ASM Oran - Olympique Médéa
|
- |
- |
|
Yupanqui (13 maj) |
16 |
9 |
56% |
H2H Centro Español - Yupanqui
|
- |
- |
|
Ba (16 cze) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Suva - Ba
|
- |
- |
|
Chegutu Pirates (12 maj) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H TelOne - Chegutu Pirates
|
- |
- |
|
Dynamos (12 maj) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Dynamos - Herentals FC
|
- |
- |
|
GreenFuel FC (jutro) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H GreenFuel FC - ZPC Kariba
|
- |
- |
|
Nueve de Octubre (15 maj) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Nueve de Octubre - Leones del Norte
|
- |
- |
|
Phu Dong (jutro) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Dong Nai - Phu Dong
|
- |
- |
|
Suva (16 cze) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Suva - Ba
|
- |
- |
|
Wuxi Wugou FC (12 maj) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Wuxi Wugou FC - Shanghai Jiading
|
- |
- |
|
Bình Phước (dzisiaj) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Bình Phước - Pho Hien
|
- |
- |
|
Manta (17 maj) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Alianza Cotopaxi - Manta
|
- |
- |
|
Oakland Roots (12 maj) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H New Mexico United - Oakland Roots
|
- |
- |
|
Yantra (12 maj) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H Yantra - Sportist Svoge
|
- |
- |
|
Strumska Slava (12 maj) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H Septemvri Sofia - Strumska Slava
|
- |
- |
|
Esteghlal Molasani (13 maj) |
29 |
16 |
55% |
H2H FC Darya Babol - Esteghlal Molasani
|
- |
- |
|
Khaitan (13 maj) |
22 |
12 |
55% |
H2H Khaitan - Kazma
|
- |
- |
|
Msaken (12 maj) |
20 |
11 |
55% |
H2H Msaken - Ariana
|
- |
- |
|
Team Rhino (dzisiaj) |
20 |
11 |
55% |
H2H Team Rhino - Falcons
|
- |
- |
|
Al Ahli Nabatiya (16 maj) |
20 |
11 |
55% |
H2H Al Ahli Nabatiya - Shabab Al Ghazieh
|
- |
- |
|
RC Bobo-Dioulasso (jutro) |
20 |
11 |
55% |
H2H RC Bobo-Dioulasso - ASFB
|
- |
- |
|
Pikine (13 maj) |
20 |
11 |
55% |
H2H Generation Foot - Pikine
|
- |
- |
|
USFA (12 maj) |
20 |
11 |
55% |
H2H Sporting Cascades - USFA
|
- |
- |
|
San Marcos (12 maj) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H San Marcos - Santiago Wanderers
|
- |
- |
|
FC Cincinnati (12 maj) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Columbus Crew - FC Cincinnati
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting Cascades (12 maj) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Sporting Cascades - USFA
|
- |
- |
|
Independiente del Valle (12 maj) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H El Nacional - Independiente del Valle
|
- |
- |
|
La Serena (12 maj) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Deportes Recoleta - La Serena
|
- |
- |
|
Daejeon Citizen (jutro) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Gangwon FC - Daejeon Citizen
|
- |
- |
|
Emelec (12 maj) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H LDU de Quito - Emelec
|
- |
- |
|
Yokohama F.Marinos (15 maj) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Albirex Niigata - Yokohama F.Marinos
|
- |
- |
|
OTR (12 maj) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H ASKO de Kara - OTR
|
- |
- |
|
Universidad Catolica (jutro) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins
|
- |
- |
|
Petrolina (jutro) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Petrolina - AO Itabaiana
|
- |
- |
|
Union La Calera (14 maj) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Union La Calera - Universidad de Chile
|
- |
- |
|
Pho Hien (dzisiaj) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Bình Phước - Pho Hien
|
- |
- |
|
Kakamega Homeboyz (jutro) |
28 |
15 |
54% |
H2H Bidco United - Kakamega Homeboyz
|
- |
- |
|
FK Vardar Negotino (jutro) |
28 |
15 |
54% |
H2H FK Vardar Negotino - Novaci
|
- |
- |
|
Vejle Boldklub (12 maj) |
28 |
15 |
54% |
H2H Viborg - Vejle Boldklub
|
- |
- |
|
Polokwane City (jutro) |
28 |
15 |
54% |
H2H Polokwane City - African All Stars
|
- |
- |
|
FK Sasa (jutro) |
26 |
14 |
54% |
H2H Karaorman - FK Sasa
|
- |
- |
|
Holbæk B&I (dzisiaj) |
26 |
14 |
54% |
H2H Frem - Holbæk B&I
|
- |
- |
|
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant (jutro) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H Stade Briochin - Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
|
- |
- |
|
Ittifaq Marrakech (12 maj) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H Ittifaq Marrakech - AS Sale
|
- |
- |
|
Difaa El Jadida (jutro) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H Difaa El Jadida - OCK Khouribga
|
- |
- |
|
JSM Laayoune (12 maj) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H Racing de Casablanca - JSM Laayoune
|
- |
- |
|
ASKO (jutro) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H ASKO - Djoliba
|
- |
- |
|
Afrique Football Élite (dzisiaj) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H USFAS Bamako - Afrique Football Élite
|
- |
- |
|
Beauvais (jutro) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H Chambly - Beauvais
|
- |
- |
|
Rapide Club Oued Zem (12 maj) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H Rapide Club Oued Zem - Raja Beni Mellal
|
- |
- |
|
JS Kabylie (jutro) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H JS Kabylie - CS Constantine
|
- |
- |
|
US Granvillaise (jutro) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H Aubervilliers - US Granvillaise
|
- |
- |
|
Cianorte (jutro) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Cianorte - Brasil
|
- |
- |
|
Matsumoto Yamaga (18 maj) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Matsumoto Yamaga - Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
- |
- |
|
CA Chaco For Ever (jutro) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H CA Chaco For Ever - Almirante Brown
|
- |
- |
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu (18 maj) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Matsumoto Yamaga - Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
- |
- |
|
Huesca (12 maj) |
38 |
20 |
53% |
H2H Elche - Huesca
|
- |
- |
|
Cjarlins Muzane (12 maj) |
34 |
18 |
53% |
H2H Breno - Cjarlins Muzane
|
- |
- |
|
Szirak (dzisiaj) |
32 |
17 |
53% |
H2H Alashkert FC - Szirak
|
- |
- |
|
Mes Soongoun (16 maj) |
30 |
16 |
53% |
H2H Damash Gilanian - Mes Soongoun
|
- |
- |
|
Mes Kerman (20 maj) |
30 |
16 |
53% |
H2H Mes Kerman - Chadormalu Yazd
|
- |
- |
|
Ario Eslamshahr (16 maj) |
30 |
16 |
53% |
H2H Shahrdari Astara - Ario Eslamshahr
|
- |
- |
|
Djelma (dzisiaj) |
19 |
10 |
53% |
H2H Djelma - Moknine
|
- |
- |
|
Oued Ellil (12 maj) |
19 |
10 |
53% |
H2H Oued Ellil - Jendouba Sport
|
- |
- |
|
El Geish (dzisiaj) |
19 |
10 |
53% |
H2H Ceramica Cleopatra - El Geish
|
- |
- |
|
Kerkennah (12 maj) |
19 |
10 |
53% |
H2H Chebba Sports Crescent - Kerkennah
|
- |
- |
|
Jendouba Sport (12 maj) |
19 |
10 |
53% |
H2H Oued Ellil - Jendouba Sport
|
- |
- |
|
Paysandu (12 maj) |
17 |
9 |
53% |
H2H Mirassol - Paysandu
|
- |
- |
|
Santa Cruz RN (jutro) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H Santa Cruz RN - America RN
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Espanol (12 maj) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H Deportivo Espanol - Justo Jose de Urquiza
|
- |
- |
|
Shamrock Rovers (dzisiaj) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H Shamrock Rovers - St. Patrick's Athletic
|
- |
- |
|
Binh Duong (12 maj) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H FLC Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong
|
- |
- |
|
Boluspor (jutro) |
33 |
17 |
52% |
H2H Boluspor - Çorum Belediyespor
|
- |
- |
|
Igalo (12 maj) |
33 |
17 |
52% |
H2H Igalo - Berane
|
- |
- |
|
Bdin (jutro) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Bdin - Spartak Pleven
|
- |
- |
|
Belasitsa Petrich (12 maj) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Belasitsa Petrich - Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
- |
- |
|
FK Makhachkala (12 maj) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Akron Tolyatti - FK Makhachkala
|
- |
- |
|
CSKA 1948 II (jutro) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - CSKA 1948 II
|
- |
- |
|
Spartak Pleven (jutro) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Bdin - Spartak Pleven
|
- |
- |
|
Pecsi MFC (jutro) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Pecsi MFC - Soroksar SC
|
- |
- |
|
Naft Gachsaran (16 maj) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Naft Gachsaran - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
|
- |
- |
|
Mufulira Wanderers (15 maj) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Nkwazi - Mufulira Wanderers
|
- |
- |
|
Saipa (16 maj) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Saipa - Shahre Raz
|
- |
- |
|
FK Slavija Sarajewo (dzisiaj) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H BSK Banja Luka - FK Slavija Sarajewo
|
- |
- |
|
Drina Zvornik (jutro) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Drina Zvornik - FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
|
- |
- |
|
Konkola Blades (15 maj) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Konkola Blades - Trident
|
- |
- |
|
Obolon-Brovar (jutro) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H Obolon-Brovar - Rukh Vynnyky
|
- |
- |
|
FC Kosova (jutro) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H AC Taverne 1 - FC Kosova
|
- |
- |
|
FC Olexandria (12 maj) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H FC Olexandria - SC Dnipro-1
|
- |
- |
|
FC Kolos Kovalivka (13 maj) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H FC Kolos Kovalivka - Cherkasi
|
- |
- |
|
AS Khroub (jutro) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H CA Batna - AS Khroub
|
- |
- |
|
USFAS Bamako (dzisiaj) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H USFAS Bamako - Afrique Football Élite
|
- |
- |
|
Annaba (jutro) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H Annaba - RB Ouargla
|
- |
- |
|
Naft Al Wasat (13 maj) |
23 |
12 |
52% |
H2H Newroz - Naft Al Wasat
|
- |
- |
|
Desportivo Huíla (12 maj) |
23 |
12 |
52% |
H2H Desportivo Huíla - União de Malanje
|
- |
- |
|
Botswana Defence Force XI (jutro) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H Police XI - Botswana Defence Force XI
|
- |
- |
|
Palmeiras (12 maj) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H Palmeiras - Atletico PR
|
- |
- |
|
Teungueth (jutro) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H Teungueth - Casa Sport
|
- |
- |
|
FC Andorra (jutro) |
38 |
19 |
50% |
H2H Sporting Gijon - FC Andorra
|
- |
- |
|
Tenerife (12 maj) |
38 |
19 |
50% |
H2H Cartagena - Tenerife
|
- |
- |
|
Petrolul Ploiesti (12 maj) |
38 |
19 |
50% |
H2H CSMS Iasi - Petrolul Ploiesti
|
- |
- |
|
AC Legnano (12 maj) |
38 |
19 |
50% |
H2H AC Legnano - Castellanzese
|
- |
- |
|
FK Mladost Novi Sad (13 maj) |
34 |
17 |
50% |
H2H FK Mladost Novi Sad - FK Sloboda Užice
|
- |
- |
|
FC Bocholt (jutro) |
32 |
16 |
50% |
H2H FC Bocholt - Wuppertal
|
- |
- |
|
Bendel Insurance (jutro) |
32 |
16 |
50% |
H2H Bendel Insurance - Katsina United
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Bamberg (jutro) |
32 |
16 |
50% |
H2H Augsburg II - Eintracht Bamberg
|
- |
- |
|
Egaleo (15 maj) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Diagoras Rodos - Egaleo
|
- |
- |
|
FC Darya Babol (13 maj) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H FC Darya Babol - Esteghlal Molasani
|
- |
- |
|
Zeljeznicar (12 maj) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Igman Konjic - Zeljeznicar
|
- |
- |
|
Maritzburg United (12 maj) |
28 |
14 |
50% |
H2H Maritzburg United - Platinum City Rovers
|
- |
- |
|
MM Platinum (12 maj) |
28 |
14 |
50% |
H2H MM Platinum - Milano United FC
|
- |
- |