Typy bukmacherskie 30-07-2021
L | Date | Match | 1X2 % | U/O % | BBTS % | TFI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | X | 2 | O2.5 | YES | NO | TFI HA | TFI O | |||
17:05 | Fiorentina 4-0 Virtus Verona | 83 | 10 | 6 | 75 | - | - | - | - | |
IRELAND 2 |
20:45 | Shelbourne 2-2 Cobh Ramblers | 76 | 15 | 8 | 55 | - | - | 4.90 | 2.65 |
AT 2 |
18:30 | FC Wacker.. 2-0 Kapfenberger SV | 70 | 17 | 12 | 66 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
SK 2 |
17:00 | FC STK 1914.. 6-0 Slovan.. | 69 | 17 | 11 | 66 | - | - | - | - |
AU 2 |
11:45 | Gold Coast.. 2-1 Logan Lightning | 67 | 17 | 14 | 73 | 64 | 36 | -0.68 | 2.57 |
IR 1 |
18:45 | Sanat Naft.. 2-1 Machine Sazi FC | 66 | 22 | 10 | 44 | 36 | 64 | 2.77 | 2.62 |
HR 1 |
20:00 | NK Lokomotiva.. 3-2 NK Hrvatski.. | 66 | 19 | 13 | 61 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
DE 4 |
18:30 | Viktoria.. 2-2 Greuther.. | 66 | 19 | 13 | 61 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
DE 2 |
18:30 | Karlsruher SC 3-0 Darmstadt | 65 | 21 | 14 | 55 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
KE 1 |
12:00 | KCB 0-2 Posta Rangers | 64 | 24 | 11 | 41 | 38 | 62 | 0.25 | 2.59 |
Subscribe to our newsletter with predictions for free
Everyday we will send our predictions for your email |
FI 1 |
17:30 | FC Lahti 3-0 FC KTP | 63 | 23 | 14 | 50 | 47 | 53 | 4.01 | 3.12 |
FI 2 |
17:30 | TPS 2-2 Mikkelin.. | 63 | 22 | 14 | 53 | 49 | 51 | 0.33 | -0.01 |
DE 4 |
19:00 | Chemnitzer FC 1-0 FSV Union.. | 62 | 21 | 16 | 66 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
US 1 |
01:30 | New York City FC 4-1 Columbus Crew | 61 | 22 | 16 | 57 | 54 | 46 | 1.69 | -0.16 |
CO cup |
02:40 | Deportivo.. 1-0 Universitario.. | 61 | 25 | 13 | 45 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
CN 1 |
12:00 | Guangzhou R&F.. 4-2 Qingdao Huanghai | 61 | 22 | 16 | 55 | 52 | 48 | 0.33 | 0.01 |
N. Amer | 04:00 | Meksyk 2-1 Kanada | 60 | 25 | 14 | 43 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
17:00 | Borussia.. 3-0 Bologna | 59 | 22 | 19 | 64 | 62 | 38 | - | - | |
CN 1 |
12:00 | Shandong Luneng 2-0 Henan Jianye | 58 | 26 | 15 | 38 | 39 | 61 | 1.28 | 0.68 |
IR 1 |
18:45 | Gol Gohar 2-2 Nassaji.. | 58 | 24 | 17 | 46 | 45 | 55 | 1.69 | -0.75 |
|
DE 4 |
19:00 | SpVgg Bayreuth 2-3 Burghausen | 58 | 21 | 20 | 62 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
DE 4 |
19:00 | Bayern Munich II 6-3 VfB Eichstatt | 58 | 24 | 16 | 58 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
PL 2 |
20:00 | Korona Kielce 2-0 SKRA Czestochowa | 58 | 24 | 17 | 49 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
DE 4 |
19:00 | TSV Buchbach 4-0 TSV Rain/Lech | 56 | 26 | 17 | 50 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
SE 4 |
19:00 | IK Oddevold 5-0 Ahlafors IF | 56 | 21 | 21 | 67 | - | - | - | - |
DE 4 |
19:00 | Unterhaching 1-0 Augsburg II | 56 | 23 | 20 | 64 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
IR 1 |
18:45 | Zob Ahan 0-1 Mes Rafsanjan | 55 | 26 | 18 | 38 | 40 | 60 | 1.02 | -1.43 |
FI 1 |
17:30 | Ilves 1-0 AC Oulu | 54 | 25 | 21 | 45 | 47 | 53 | 4.37 | 0.46 |
IRELAND 1 |
20:45 | Drogheda United 1-2 Waterford United | 54 | 27 | 18 | 45 | 48 | 52 | 1.50 | -1.77 |
CO cup |
02:00 | Chico FC 1-2 Llaneros FC | 54 | 27 | 18 | 37 | 38 | 62 | - | - |
KE 1 |
14:15 | Tusker FC 0-1 Nairobi City.. | 54 | 27 | 17 | 37 | 40 | 60 | -0.32 | 1.70 |
19:03 | Valencia CF 1-0 Levante | 53 | 23 | 24 | 56 | 56 | 44 | - | - | |
RS 1 |
18:55 | Proleter 2-2 Novi Pazar | 51 | 25 | 22 | 44 | - | - | - | - |
AU 2 |
13:30 | Perth Glory.. 1-1 Armadale | 51 | 22 | 25 | 68 | 67 | 33 | 3.81 | 1.55 |
PL 1 |
18:00 | Zagłębie Lubin 3-1 Górnik Łęczna | 51 | 27 | 22 | 46 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
DZ 1 |
18:45 | CR Belouizdad 2-1 JS Kabylie | 50 | 28 | 21 | 42 | 46 | 54 | 2.43 | 2.82 |
AT 2 |
18:30 | Grazer AK 1-1 SV Horn | 50 | 23 | 25 | 59 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
AT 2 |
18:30 | SV Lafnitz 1-4 Austria Lustenau | 49 | 24 | 26 | 61 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
GT 1 |
19:00 | Deportivo.. 1-2 Santa Lucia.. | 49 | 27 | 22 | 36 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
BR 3 |
01:00 | Volta Redonda 2-1 Altos | 49 | 26 | 24 | 42 | 46 | 54 | 2.18 | 1.72 |
CH 2 |
20:30 | Winterthur 3-1 Wil | 48 | 23 | 28 | 57 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
BO 1 |
00:15 | Real Potosi 1-3 Royal Pari | 48 | 24 | 27 | 64 | 65 | 35 | -0.74 | -1.59 |
VE 1 |
23:00 | Mineros De.. 1-2 Atletico.. | 48 | 27 | 24 | 49 | - | - | 4.07 | 1.32 |
BR 2 |
21:00 | Goias 1-0 Operario.. | 48 | 29 | 22 | 36 | 41 | 59 | 2.21 | 0.75 |
BG 1 |
20:00 | Slavia Sofia 0-0 FC Tsarsko.. | 47 | 29 | 23 | 42 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
IRELAND 1 |
21:00 | Shamrock Rovers 3-1 St. Patrick's.. | 45 | 29 | 25 | 36 | 42 | 58 | 1.51 | -1.06 |
HU 1 |
18:15 | Paksi SE 2-3 Mezokovesd SE | 44 | 26 | 30 | 60 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
18:45 | Heracles 4-1 RKC Waalwijk | 44 | 24 | 31 | 64 | 66 | 34 | - | - | |
CZ 2 |
18:00 | Usti nad Labem 1-2 Jihlava | 44 | 28 | 26 | 49 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
UY 1 |
20:00 | Rentistas 1-3 Cerro Largo | 42 | 29 | 28 | 39 | 46 | 54 | -1.72 | 1.42 |
IRELAND 2 |
20:45 | Cork City 1-1 UCD | 41 | 25 | 33 | 52 | 56 | 44 | -0.52 | 0.64 |
19:30 | Cambuur - FC Emmen | 41 | 22 | 35 | 65 | 65 | 35 | - | - | |
CO 2 |
22:00 | Atletico FC 2-1 Tigres FC | 41 | 31 | 26 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
AT 2 |
20:25 | Floridsdorfer AC 1-2 Austria Wien (A) | 41 | 25 | 32 | 58 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
SE 4 |
19:00 | Lidkoepings FK 4-1 Grebbestads IF | 40 | 24 | 35 | 62 | - | - | - | - |
RO 1 |
20:35 | Rapid Bukareszt 0-0 FC Viitorul.. | 40 | 31 | 29 | 36 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
AT 2 |
18:30 | FC Liefering 2-1 SKN St. Poelten | 40 | 25 | 33 | 61 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
JP 1 |
11:05 | Consadole.. 0-2 Gamba Osaka | 40 | 24 | 35 | 59 | 61 | 39 | 0.46 | 0.28 |
17:05 | Espanyol 2-0 Cadiz | 39 | 27 | 33 | 51 | 55 | 45 | - | - | |
BR 2 |
01:00 | Coritiba 3-1 Nautico | 38 | 32 | 29 | 34 | 43 | 57 | -0.23 | -1.38 |
AT 2 |
18:30 | Rapid Wien (A) 0-0 SPG.. | 38 | 26 | 35 | 57 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
SI 1 |
20:15 | Aluminij 0-2 Radomlje | 38 | 29 | 31 | 41 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
20:00 | Sunderland 2-1 Hull City | 37 | 26 | 36 | 51 | 55 | 45 | - | - | |
20:00 | Fleetwood Town 2-1 Leeds United | 37 | 26 | 36 | 56 | 60 | 40 | - | - | |
SK 1 |
20:00 | SKF Sered 2-3 Rużomberk | 37 | 27 | 34 | 41 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
PL 2 |
20:30 | GKS Tychy 1-1 Łódzki KS | 37 | 30 | 31 | 50 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
20:30 | Wigan Athletic 3-2 Preston North.. | 36 | 25 | 37 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - | |
DK 2 |
19:00 | Hobro 1-1 Vendsyssel FF | 35 | 28 | 37 | 46 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
DE 2 |
18:30 | Paderborn 2-2 Nuernberg | 35 | 27 | 37 | 50 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
PL 2 |
18:00 | Odra Opole 1-4 Miedź Legnica | 33 | 33 | 34 | 32 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
20:00 | Rotherham United 0-1 Middlesbrough | 33 | 26 | 41 | 57 | 61 | 39 | - | - | |
AU 2 |
12:00 | Green Gully.. 0-2 Bentleigh Greens | 32 | 27 | 39 | 58 | 62 | 38 | -0.02 | -0.15 |
IR 1 |
18:45 | Tractor Sazi.. 5-1 Saipa | 31 | 30 | 38 | 37 | 44 | 56 | 3.92 | 0.71 |
20:00 | Fuenlabrada 0-1 Getafe | 30 | 33 | 37 | 43 | 53 | 47 | - | - | |
DE 4 |
19:30 | FC Memmingen 2-2 FV Illertissen | 30 | 27 | 42 | 53 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
LT 1 |
17:00 | Banga Gargzdai 2-1 Dziugas Telsiai | 30 | 26 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 50 | -0.46 | -0.38 |
HU 1 |
20:30 | Gyirmot 1-1 MTK Budapeszt | 29 | 25 | 46 | 52 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
BG 2 |
19:00 | Ludogorets.. 4-1 Etar | 29 | 28 | 41 | - | - | - | - | |
AU 2 |
12:30 | Dandenong City 2-0 Melbourne.. | 29 | 24 | 45 | 58 | 60 | 40 | -0.63 | -1.34 |
RU 1 |
18:00 | Arsenal Tula 0-3 Rubin Kazań | 29 | 29 | 42 | 46 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
PE 1 |
18:00 | Academia.. 2-2 Ayacucho FC | 28 | 28 | 43 | 51 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
VE 1 |
01:00 | Carabobo FC 2-0 Deportivo Lara | 28 | 28 | 42 | 44 | - | - | -0.23 | -0.88 |
AR 1 |
02:00 | Newells Old Boys 4-2 Estudiantes | 27 | 30 | 42 | 36 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
PL 1 |
20:30 | Górnik Zabrze 1-3 Lech Poznań | 26 | 29 | 44 | 48 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
IR 1 |
18:45 | Aluminium Arak 0-1 Naft Masjed.. | 26 | 39 | 33 | 35 | 49 | 51 | 2.34 | 0.65 |
EE 1 |
18:30 | Parnu JK Vaprus 2-1 FC Kuressaare | 26 | 22 | 51 | 60 | 58 | 42 | 0.16 | 0.54 |
PY 1 |
01:30 | Club River Plate 0-0 Cerro Porteno | 25 | 30 | 44 | 42 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
BY 1 |
19:30 | Zvezda-BGU 0-2 Rukh Brest | 23 | 26 | 49 | 51 | 54 | 46 | 1.67 | -0.99 |
20:50 | Burton Albion 0-2 Newcastle United | 23 | 23 | 54 | 61 | 61 | 39 | - | - | |
RU 1 |
18:00 | Krylja.. 0-1 Spartak Moskwa | 23 | 26 | 50 | 48 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
PE 1 |
22:30 | Deportivo.. 1-1 Sporting Cristal | 22 | 28 | 49 | 49 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
16:46 | FC Dordrecht 0-0 Fortuna Sittard | 22 | 24 | 53 | 62 | - | - | - | - | |
DE 4 |
19:00 | 1860 Rosenheim 1-0 Nuernberg II | 20 | 24 | 55 | 60 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
SG 1 |
13:45 | Hougang United.. 1-2 Albirex.. | 19 | 21 | 59 | 69 | 65 | 35 | -1.88 | -2.06 |
CN 1 |
14:00 | Shenzhen FC 2-1 Guangzhou.. | 19 | 25 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 45 | 0.67 | -0.29 |
DK 2 |
19:00 | Jammerbugt FC 1-2 Lyngby | 18 | 24 | 57 | 55 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
IRELAND 2 |
20:45 | Cabinteely 0-3 Bray Wanderers | 16 | 23 | 60 | 51 | 49 | 51 | -2.14 | -4.09 |
AU 3 |
11:30 | Ipswich Knights 1-3 Rochedale Rovers | 16 | 18 | 65 | 73 | 66 | 34 | -3.66 | -2.72 |
CZ 1 |
19:00 | Teplice 1-3 Slavia Praga | 14 | 19 | 66 | 57 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
DE 5 |
18:30 | Wurzburger 2-4 DJK Vilzing | 14 | 22 | 62 | 64 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
IRELAND 2 |
20:45 | Wexford Youths 1-3 Galway United FC | 12 | 23 | 64 | 48 | 46 | 54 | -3.94 | -5.51 |
IR 1 |
18:45 | Paykan 0-2 Persepolis | 10 | 22 | 66 | 41 | 34 | 66 | -1.48 | -1.73 |
BO 1 |
21:00 | San Jose 0-4 Nacional Potosi | 7 | 14 | 77 | 71 | - | - | -4.97 | -5.22 |