Typy bukmacherskie 29-07-2021
L | Date | Match | 1X2 % | U/O % | BBTS % | TFI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | X | 2 | O2.5 | YES | NO | TFI HA | TFI O | |||
20:00 | Feyenoord.. 3-2 Drita | 89 | 8 | 3 | 72 | 29 | 71 | - | - | |
17:00 | Fiorentina 9-0 Levico Terme | 88 | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - | ||
BR cup |
01:00 | Flamengo 6-0 ABC | 85 | 9 | 4 | 74 | 37 | 63 | - | - |
18:00 | Bodoe/Glimt 3-0 Valur | 80 | 13 | 7 | 72 | 52 | 48 | - | - | |
19:00 | Rosenborg.. 4-1 FH Hafnarfjordur | 80 | 13 | 6 | 65 | 44 | 56 | - | - | |
19:30 | Maccabi Tel Awiw 3-1 Sutjeska | 80 | 14 | 5 | 58 | 34 | 66 | - | - | |
19:00 | AGF 1-1 Larne | 79 | 14 | 6 | 58 | 37 | 63 | - | - | |
20:00 | Rijeka 1-0 Gzira United | 75 | 17 | 8 | 57 | 43 | 57 | - | - | |
19:00 | Raków.. 0-0 Suduva | 75 | 17 | 7 | 48 | 32 | 68 | - | - | |
20:00 | Puskas FC.. 0-2 Rigas Futbola.. | 71 | 19 | 10 | 59 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
Subscribe to our newsletter with predictions for free
Everyday we will send our predictions for your email |
19:00 | Maccabi Hajfa 5-1 Dinamo Tbilisi | 69 | 19 | 11 | 56 | 47 | 53 | - | - | |
18:30 | Sepsi OSK 1-1 Spartak Trnawa | 66 | 22 | 12 | 38 | 32 | 68 | - | - | |
20:30 | Aris.. 2-0 FK Astana | 65 | 21 | 13 | 55 | 50 | 50 | - | - | |
BR cup |
21:30 | Fortaleza 2-1 CRB | 64 | 22 | 13 | 46 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
CO cup |
00:30 | CD Jaguares 3-0 Barranquilla FC | 64 | 24 | 11 | 47 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
20:00 | Śląsk Wrocław 3-3 Ararat | 63 | 21 | 15 | 52 | 48 | 52 | - | - | |
US 1 |
04:30 | Los Angeles FC 2-2 Minnesota United | 62 | 21 | 17 | 67 | 63 | 37 | 2.25 | -2.46 |
20:00 | Vojvodina 1-0 FK Panevezys | 60 | 22 | 18 | 46 | 43 | 57 | - | - | |
19:00 | BATE Borysów 1-4 Dinamo Batumi | 59 | 23 | 17 | 42 | 40 | 60 | - | - | |
BR cup |
02:30 | Atletico MG 2-0 Bahia | 59 | 24 | 15 | 42 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
|
19:00 | Slovacko 1-0 Łokomotiw.. | 58 | 27 | 15 | 43 | 45 | 55 | - | - | |
19:00 | Hapoel Be'er.. 4-0 Arda Kardzhali | 58 | 25 | 17 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - | |
20:00 | Borac Banja Luka 0-0 Linfield | 58 | 24 | 17 | 59 | 59 | 41 | - | - | |
IS 2 |
21:15 | Selfoss 0-3 Throttur.. | 56 | 21 | 22 | 72 | 70 | 30 | -0.18 | 1.09 |
BR cup |
02:30 | Sao Paulo 2-0 Vasco da Gama | 56 | 26 | 17 | 37 | 37 | 63 | - | - |
UY 2 |
23:00 | Juventud de.. 1-1 Central Espanol | 54 | 25 | 20 | 44 | 46 | 54 | 1.66 | 1.32 |
NO 3 |
16:00 | Vard Haugesund 3-2 Notodden | 53 | 24 | 22 | - | - | 0.75 | 1.15 | |
18:00 | Vorskla 2-2 KuPS | 52 | 27 | 20 | 40 | 44 | 56 | - | - | |
19:15 | TNS 5-1 FK Kauno.. | 50 | 25 | 25 | 55 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
CR 1 |
02:00 | Club Sport.. 0-1 Guadalupe FC | 49 | 29 | 21 | 47 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
20:30 | Servette Genewa 2-0 Molde | 48 | 22 | 29 | 66 | 66 | 34 | - | - | |
MX 2 |
02:05 | Jaibos Tampico.. 3-2 Leones Negros | 48 | 29 | 22 | 39 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
CO cup |
03:05 | Independiente.. 1-1 Once Caldas | 47 | 29 | 23 | 37 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
19:30 | Villarreal 0-0 Levante | 46 | 25 | 27 | 54 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
21:00 | Osijek 1-0 Pogoń Szczecin | 46 | 30 | 23 | 37 | 43 | 57 | - | - | |
16:30 | VfL Bochum 1-2 Vitesse | 42 | 25 | 32 | 58 | 61 | 39 | - | - | |
18:45 | MSK Zilina 2-2 Apollon Limassol | 41 | 27 | 32 | 60 | 64 | 36 | - | - | |
18:00 | FC Vaduz 1-3 Ujpest | 40 | 26 | 33 | 48 | 52 | 48 | - | - | |
20:45 | NK Maribor 0-1 Hammarby | 39 | 26 | 34 | 59 | 62 | 38 | - | - | |
US 2 |
02:30 | San Antonio FC 1-2 El Paso.. | 39 | 25 | 35 | 48 | 51 | 49 | 0.09 | -1.23 |
AR 1 |
23:45 | Gimnasia LP 1-0 Rosario Central | 39 | 29 | 31 | 42 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
CL 1 |
02:30 | Union La Calera 2-1 Palestino | 37 | 27 | 36 | 57 | 61 | 39 | 3.76 | 2.63 |
18:30 | Haecken 2-0 Aberdeen | 37 | 28 | 35 | 52 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
CL 1 |
01:00 | Universidad de.. 1-1 Atletico.. | 36 | 31 | 32 | 43 | 51 | 49 | 1.73 | -0.22 |
18:00 | Honka 0-1 NK Domżale | 33 | 31 | 36 | 39 | 47 | 53 | - | - | |
AR 1 |
19:15 | Central.. 2-1 Talleres | 32 | 29 | 37 | 38 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
CL 1 |
18:30 | Antofagasta 3-2 Universidad.. | 31 | 30 | 39 | 48 | 55 | 45 | 0.17 | -1.14 |
17:00 | Tobył Kostanaj 3-1 Hajduk Split | 29 | 29 | 41 | 40 | 46 | 54 | - | - | |
CR 1 |
03:00 | Deportiva San.. 2-2 LD Alajuelense | 28 | 28 | 44 | 50 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
AR 1 |
21:30 | Arsenal Sarandi 1-0 Argentinos.. | 28 | 30 | 42 | 36 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
19:00 | Vaalerenga 2-0 Gent | 24 | 25 | 51 | 52 | 55 | 45 | - | - | |
19:00 | FC Ashdod 0-1 FK Karabach | 23 | 30 | 47 | 35 | 41 | 59 | - | - | |
N. Amer | 01:30 | Katar 0-1 USA | 23 | 28 | 48 | 48 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
20:00 | Partizani 0-2 FC Basel | 23 | 24 | 52 | 55 | 56 | 44 | - | - | |
20:45 | DAC 1904.. 0-2 Partizan Belgrad | 23 | 23 | 54 | 52 | 52 | 48 | - | - | |
19:30 | Breidablik 2-1 Austria Wiedeń | 21 | 25 | 54 | 56 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
US 2 |
02:00 | Swope Park.. 1-2 Louisville.. | 19 | 23 | 56 | 59 | 57 | 43 | -0.21 | -2.15 |
AR 1 |
02:00 | Lanus 0-3 River Plate | 19 | 22 | 58 | 57 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
20:20 | Hertha Berlin 4-3 Liverpool FC | 18 | 21 | 60 | 64 | 60 | 40 | - | - | |
19:30 | CS Fola Esch 1-0 Szachcior.. | 18 | 20 | 61 | 57 | 52 | 48 | - | - | |
CL 1 |
21:00 | Santiago.. 0-4 Colo Colo | 15 | 25 | 59 | 41 | 40 | 60 | -3.00 | -2.38 |
18:00 | Dinamo Brest 1-2 Viktoria Pilzno | 15 | 20 | 64 | 56 | 51 | 49 | - | - | |
15:00 | Szachtior.. 2-1 Steaua Bukareszt | 15 | 27 | 57 | 42 | 45 | 55 | - | - | |
19:00 | Tarpieda-Bieł.. 0-5 FC Kopenhaga | 8 | 17 | 75 | 63 | 49 | 51 | - | - | |
18:30 | FC Santa Coloma 1-2 Hibernian | 8 | 17 | 75 | 52 | 36 | 64 | - | - | |
EG 1 |
19:00 | Aswan FC 1-3 Al Ahly | 5 | 17 | 77 | 53 | 34 | 66 | -2.66 | -2.66 |