Typy bukmacherskie 27-07-2021
L | Date | Match | 1X2 % | U/O % | BBTS % | TFI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | X | 2 | O2.5 | YES | NO | TFI HA | TFI O | |||
DZ 1 |
18:45 | CR Belouizdad 1-0 CA Bordj Bou.. | 78 | 14 | 7 | 60 | - | - | 5.20 | 4.16 |
19:00 | Levante 2-1 Atromitos | 77 | 15 | 7 | 57 | - | - | - | - | |
18:00 | Lazio Rzym 1-1 Calcio Padova | 76 | 14 | 9 | 70 | 49 | 51 | - | - | |
WALES 2 |
20:30 | Prestatyn Town.. 1-1 Llandudno FC | 75 | 13 | 11 | 66 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 5 |
20:45 | East Kilbride 1-1 Edusport Academy | 73 | 15 | 10 | 67 | - | - | - | - |
17:03 | Torino 0-0 Al Fateh FC | 66 | 18 | 15 | 67 | 59 | 41 | - | - | |
18:00 | FSV Mainz 05 1-0 Gaziantep BB | 61 | 20 | 18 | 58 | 53 | 47 | - | - | |
DE 4 |
19:00 | Burghausen 8-0 1860 Rosenheim | 57 | 23 | 19 | 59 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
WALES 2 |
20:30 | Guilsfield FC 1-1 Buckley Town | 56 | 24 | 19 | 62 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
DE 4 |
18:30 | VfB Eichstatt 3-2 FC Memmingen | 56 | 25 | 18 | 60 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
Subscribe to our newsletter with predictions for free
Everyday we will send our predictions for your email |
DZ 1 |
18:45 | CS Constantine 2-0 Olympique de.. | 55 | 28 | 16 | 30 | 31 | 69 | 2.21 | -1.24 |
20:00 | Budućnost.. 0-2 HB Torshavn | 55 | 22 | 22 | 56 | 55 | 45 | - | - | |
19:00 | Cadiz 0-2 Las Palmas | 52 | 24 | 22 | 52 | 53 | 47 | - | - | |
19:00 | Crystal Palace 2-2 Charlton.. | 52 | 25 | 21 | 53 | 56 | 44 | - | - | |
SE 2 |
19:00 | Helsingborg 4-0 Falkenbergs FF | 51 | 26 | 22 | 52 | 55 | 45 | 0.71 | 0.06 |
DZ 1 |
19:00 | RC Relizane 0-0 NA Hussein Dey | 50 | 27 | 22 | 37 | 40 | 60 | 4.04 | 1.07 |
CN 2 |
13:35 | Meizhou Hakka 2-1 Nantong Zhiyun.. | 49 | 27 | 23 | 50 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
EC 1 |
02:00 | Delfin 1-1 Tecnico.. | 47 | 29 | 23 | 39 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
DZ 1 |
22:00 | JS Kabylie 2-1 MC Alger | 47 | 29 | 23 | 41 | 47 | 53 | 2.30 | -0.41 |
20:00 | Sevilla FC 2-2 PSG | 46 | 26 | 28 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
|
DE 4 |
19:00 | Tennis Borussia 3-1 FSV Union.. | 45 | 24 | 30 | 67 | 69 | 31 | - | - |
DE 4 |
19:00 | Augsburg II 3-1 SV.. | 45 | 26 | 28 | 58 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
CN 1 |
14:00 | Guangzhou.. 2-1 Shandong Luneng | 45 | 27 | 27 | 50 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
CL 2 |
18:30 | Coquimbo Unido 0-0 Puerto Montt | 45 | 29 | 24 | 40 | 46 | 54 | 1.63 | 0.40 |
WALES 2 |
20:30 | Conwy Borough FC 0-0 Gresford.. | 44 | 24 | 31 | 65 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
JP 1 |
12:00 | Gamba Osaka 2-1 Oita Trinita | 44 | 26 | 30 | 46 | 50 | 50 | 1.49 | 0.23 |
US 2 |
01:00 | Loudoun United 3-5 Charleston.. | 41 | 27 | 30 | 53 | 58 | 42 | 0.29 | -2.25 |
DE 4 |
18:30 | Carl Zeiss Jena 1-2 VSG Altglienicke | 40 | 25 | 34 | 64 | 67 | 33 | - | - |
DE 4 |
19:00 | FV Illertissen 0-1 TSV Buchbach | 39 | 26 | 33 | 54 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
BE 1 |
20:00 | KFCO.. 0-1 Cercle Bruges | 38 | 29 | 33 | 46 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
DE 4 |
19:00 | SV Heimstetten 1-3 FC Pipinsried | 38 | 27 | 34 | 64 | 68 | 32 | - | - |
SE 2 |
19:00 | Oesters IF 1-0 Joenkoepings.. | 38 | 30 | 32 | 46 | 53 | 47 | 1.31 | -3.22 |
CO 1 |
03:05 | Deportivo.. 0-2 Alianza.. | 37 | 32 | 30 | 36 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
CO 2 |
01:00 | Real Cartagena 2-2 Valledupar | 36 | 33 | 30 | 34 | - | - | - | - |
19:00 | Granada 1-1 Espanyol | 36 | 28 | 34 | 50 | 56 | 44 | - | - | |
20:00 | Fleetwood Town 2-1 Huddersfield.. | 36 | 27 | 36 | 51 | 56 | 44 | - | - | |
DZ 1 |
22:00 | US Biskra 1-2 JS Saoura | 35 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 41 | 59 | 3.19 | -0.19 |
FO 1 |
20:00 | Vikingur 2-1 NSI Runavik | 34 | 27 | 37 | 64 | 69 | 31 | 1.09 | 2.98 |
AU 3 |
11:30 | Western Pride 1-2 SWQ Thunder | 34 | 20 | 45 | 68 | 65 | 35 | -2.97 | -0.42 |
DE 5 |
18:30 | ASV Neumarkt 5-1 SV Seligenporten | 34 | 24 | 40 | 68 | 69 | 31 | - | - |
MY 1 |
15:00 | Perak 0-0 Kuala Lumpur FA | 33 | 25 | 40 | 54 | 57 | 43 | 0.31 | -1.37 |
WALES 2 |
20:30 | Penrhyncoch FC 0-1 Bangor City | 33 | 26 | 39 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
CL 1 |
01:00 | Audax Italiano 0-2 Everton CD | 33 | 31 | 35 | 36 | 43 | 57 | 1.39 | -1.27 |
MA 1 |
20:30 | MAT Tetouan 2-3 RSB Berkane | 33 | 34 | 31 | 29 | 39 | 61 | 2.55 | -3.70 |
18:00 | Omonia Nikozja 0-1 Dinamo Zagrzeb | 32 | 28 | 40 | 46 | 52 | 48 | - | - | |
FO 1 |
20:00 | 07 Vestur 0-1 EB/Streymur | 32 | 23 | 44 | 67 | 68 | 32 | -2.23 | -0.03 |
20:30 | Wigan Athletic 2-1 Stoke City | 32 | 26 | 40 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - | |
20:00 | Mansfield Town 1-0 Coventry City | 30 | 27 | 42 | 54 | 58 | 42 | - | - | |
20:00 | Cardiff City 0-4 Southampton | 30 | 25 | 44 | 58 | 61 | 39 | - | - | |
AR 1 |
21:30 | Huracan 1-1 Colon | 29 | 29 | 42 | 41 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
DE 5 |
18:30 | TSV Karlburg 1-1 TSV Grossbardorf | 29 | 24 | 45 | 62 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
18:00 | HJK Helsinki 2-2 Malmoe FF | 28 | 27 | 45 | 49 | 54 | 46 | - | - | |
DE 4 |
18:00 | Nuernberg II 5-1 Unterhaching | 27 | 26 | 46 | 60 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
DK 2 |
19:00 | Esbjerg fB 1-1 Vendsyssel FF | 27 | 26 | 46 | 55 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
AR 1 |
23:45 | Aldosivi 0-2 Racing Club | 26 | 31 | 42 | 37 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
20:00 | Gillingham 1-1 Millwall | 26 | 22 | 51 | 54 | 53 | 47 | - | - | |
20:45 | Blackpool 0-1 Burnley | 25 | 26 | 48 | 54 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
20:45 | AFC Bournemouth 1-2 Chelsea | 24 | 23 | 52 | 61 | 61 | 39 | - | - | |
19:00 | Żalgiris Wilno 1-3 Ferencvaros | 23 | 26 | 51 | 56 | 58 | 42 | - | - | |
DE 4 |
18:30 | TSV Rain/Lech 0-2 Viktoria.. | 23 | 26 | 49 | 61 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
DE 4 |
19:00 | Babelsberg 2-1 Chemnitzer FC | 23 | 24 | 52 | 58 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
20:00 | Cambridge United 1-2 Queens Park.. | 22 | 22 | 54 | 62 | 61 | 39 | - | - | |
IS 2 |
20:00 | Thor Akureyri 0-2 Fram Reykjavík | 22 | 24 | 52 | 65 | 67 | 33 | -1.03 | -0.48 |
DE 4 |
19:00 | VfB Auerbach 1-3 Berliner AK 07 | 20 | 22 | 56 | 67 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
CN 1 |
12:00 | Chongqing Lifan 4-0 Guangzhou R&F.. | 20 | 25 | 54 | 52 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
18:00 | Flora Tallinn 0-1 Legia Warszawa | 19 | 27 | 54 | 45 | 48 | 52 | - | - | |
DE 4 |
18:30 | TSV Aubstadt 1-2 SpVgg Bayreuth | 19 | 24 | 56 | 62 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
20:30 | Walsall - West Bromwich.. | 18 | 22 | 59 | 59 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
20:00 | Rotherham United 1-1 Newcastle United | 17 | 26 | 56 | 58 | 60 | 40 | - | - | |
BR cup |
00:15 | Criciuma 2-1 Fluminense | 17 | 27 | 55 | 38 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
20:45 | Stevenage 1-1 Watford | 14 | 25 | 60 | 55 | 55 | 45 | - | - | |
DE 4 |
18:30 | Greuther.. 1-4 FC Schweinfurt | 12 | 19 | 68 | 66 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
AT cup |
19:00 | St. Johann 1-0 Dornbirn | 9 | 15 | 75 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
DE 4 |
19:00 | SC Eltersdorf 2-6 Bayern Munich II | 9 | 17 | 72 | 67 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
CN 1 |
12:00 | Qingdao Huanghai 1-4 Shenzhen FC | 8 | 18 | 74 | 53 | 41 | 59 | -0.74 | -2.06 |