Typy bukmacherskie 21-02-2021
L | Date | Match | 1X2 % | U/O % | BBTS % | TFI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | X | 2 | O2.5 | YES | NO | TFI HA | TFI O | |||
RU cup |
15:00 | Lokomotiw Moskwa 3-0 FC Tambov | 88 | 8 | 3 | 62 | - | - | - | - |
ES 1 |
14:00 | FC Barcelona 1-1 Cadiz | 85 | 10 | 5 | 71 | 44 | 56 | 4.90 | 5.74 |
GR 1 |
14:00 | PAOK Saloniki 4-0 Lamia | 84 | 11 | 4 | 61 | - | - | 2.62 | -0.55 |
SE cup |
15:00 | Haecken 2-0 Dalkurd FF | 82 | 12 | 5 | 68 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
NL 1 |
20:00 | Ajax Amsterdam 4-2 Sparta Rotterdam | 80 | 13 | 7 | 72 | 53 | 47 | 2.17 | 5.20 |
UA 1 |
16:00 | Szachtar.. 2-0 Rukh Vynnyky | 80 | 13 | 6 | 63 | - | - | 4.91 | 1.06 |
SE cup |
13:00 | Malmoe FF 1-2 Vaesteraas SK | 79 | 13 | 7 | 68 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 1 |
16:00 | Rangers 4-1 Dundee United | 78 | 15 | 6 | 62 | 42 | 58 | 3.60 | 4.52 |
SE cup |
12:00 | Kalmar FF 1-2 Umeaa | 76 | 15 | 8 | 60 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
CY 1 |
17:30 | Apollon Limassol 2-1 Enosis Paralimni | 75 | 15 | 8 | 60 | - | - | 5.37 | 4.83 |
Subscribe to our newsletter with predictions for free
Everyday we will send our predictions for your email |
RU cup |
12:30 | CSKA Moskwa 2-0 SKA-Khabarovsk | 75 | 16 | 8 | 53 | - | - | - | - |
RS 1 |
13:00 | Partizan Belgrad 3-0 FK Radnik.. | 74 | 16 | 9 | 67 | - | - | 0.01 | 1.14 |
TH 1 |
11:00 | Chiangrai United 3-2 Rayong FC | 74 | 14 | 10 | 67 | - | - | 1.94 | 2.52 |
EN 1 |
20:00 | Manchester.. 3-1 Newcastle United | 74 | 17 | 9 | 61 | 49 | 51 | 4.70 | 2.75 |
SE cup |
17:00 | Djurgaarden 1-0 IK Brage | 74 | 16 | 9 | 59 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
HN 1 |
02:00 | CD Olimpia 2-0 Real de Minas | 71 | 17 | 10 | 66 | - | - | - | - |
AR |
01:30 | River Plate 3-0 Rosario Central | 70 | 18 | 11 | 62 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
AT 2 |
10:30 | SK Austria.. 2-3 Rapid Wien (A) | 70 | 18 | 11 | 64 | 53 | 47 | 3.86 | 3.18 |
PT 1 |
19:00 | Braga 4-2 Tondela | 68 | 20 | 12 | 61 | 53 | 47 | 7.73 | 0.67 |
SE cup |
13:00 | Halmstads BK 0-2 GAIS | 68 | 19 | 12 | 57 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
|
MT 1 |
19:00 | Hamrun Spartans 3-2 Balzan FC | 68 | 18 | 11 | 61 | - | - | 5.98 | 3.28 |
EC 1 |
00:00 | Emelec 4-1 Deportivo Cuenca | 66 | 20 | 13 | 57 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
SE cup |
13:00 | Mjaellby 3-1 Akropolis IF | 65 | 21 | 14 | 58 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
CZ 1 |
14:00 | Viktoria Pilzno 3-1 Bohemians 1905 | 65 | 22 | 13 | 50 | 46 | 54 | 0.51 | -0.94 |
CO 1 |
22:00 | Deportivo Pasto 2-2 CD Jaguares | 65 | 23 | 11 | 41 | 35 | 65 | - | - |
BG 1 |
13:30 | Beroe 1-1 Slavia Sofia | 64 | 23 | 12 | 52 | 48 | 52 | 2.86 | 3.69 |
FR 1 |
15:00 | RC Lens 2-1 Dijon | 62 | 24 | 14 | 51 | 49 | 51 | -0.24 | 5.37 |
RO 2 |
10:00 | Rapid Bukareszt 2-2 Ripensia.. | 62 | 22 | 15 | 52 | 49 | 51 | 3.65 | 2.71 |
ES 1 |
16:15 | Real Sociedad 4-0 Alaves | 61 | 25 | 14 | 45 | 44 | 56 | 3.26 | 4.30 |
CH 1 |
16:00 | Young Boys Berno 2-0 Servette Genewa | 61 | 22 | 16 | 62 | 60 | 40 | 1.21 | 2.77 |
TR 1 |
17:00 | Fenerbahce 0-1 Goztepe | 60 | 22 | 18 | 57 | 54 | 46 | 6.64 | 3.18 |
IT 3 |
20:30 | Como 2-1 Giana Erminio | 60 | 23 | 16 | 45 | 42 | 58 | 5.43 | 1.09 |
AT 1 |
17:00 | Red Bull.. 4-2 Rapid Wiedeń | 60 | 21 | 19 | 66 | 62 | 38 | -0.24 | -1.74 |
DE 4 |
14:00 | Hessen Kassel 3-1 Eintracht.. | 59 | 21 | 19 | 61 | 57 | 43 | 2.07 | 3.21 |
BE 1 |
18:15 | Genk 1-2 KFCO.. | 59 | 23 | 18 | 59 | 58 | 42 | 3.27 | 0.10 |
PL 1 |
17:30 | Lech Poznań 1-0 Śląsk Wrocław | 59 | 23 | 17 | 55 | 54 | 46 | 1.06 | -2.00 |
CO 1 |
00:05 | Santa Fe 0-0 Independiente.. | 59 | 27 | 13 | 39 | 39 | 61 | - | - |
BE 1 |
13:30 | Anderlecht.. 0-2 Kortrijk | 59 | 24 | 16 | 52 | 51 | 49 | 5.19 | 5.86 |
GT 1 |
22:00 | Guastatoya 5-1 Sanarate | 59 | 24 | 15 | 47 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
FR 1 |
21:00 | PSG 0-2 AS Monaco | 58 | 24 | 18 | 60 | 59 | 41 | 1.23 | -1.06 |
PT 3 |
13:00 | Praiense 0-0 Sporting Ideal | 58 | 22 | 18 | 48 | - | - | 3.92 | 3.74 |
BR 1 |
20:00 | Flamengo 2-1 Internacional | 58 | 23 | 18 | 48 | 47 | 53 | -3.47 | -0.52 |
IT 3 |
15:00 | Pro Vercelli 0-0 Olbia | 57 | 24 | 18 | 41 | 41 | 59 | 3.20 | 5.48 |
UY 1 |
00:00 | Nacional 2-2 Fenix | 56 | 27 | 16 | 49 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
IT 1 |
18:00 | Atalanta 4-2 SSC Napoli | 56 | 24 | 20 | 53 | 53 | 47 | 3.01 | -1.65 |
CZ 1 |
14:00 | Budejovice 0-1 Opava | 56 | 25 | 19 | 50 | 51 | 49 | 5.24 | 6.16 |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Atletico.. 2-0 CD Marino | 56 | 28 | 15 | 45 | 48 | 52 | 3.33 | -0.34 |
SK 1 |
15:00 | DAC 1904.. 1-1 MSK Zilina | 56 | 24 | 19 | 63 | 62 | 38 | 3.95 | 0.62 |
MX 1 |
02:00 | Cruz Azul 3-2 Toluca | 56 | 24 | 19 | 51 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
ES 3 |
17:00 | Racing Santander 3-1 CD Laredo | 56 | 26 | 17 | 38 | 40 | 60 | 2.08 | 1.58 |
BR 4 |
21:30 | Moto Club MA 2-0 Imperatriz | 56 | 24 | 18 | 52 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
ES 2 |
18:15 | Girona 2-1 Castellon | 55 | 27 | 18 | 40 | 43 | 57 | 5.86 | 4.26 |
HU 2 |
14:00 | Gyirmot 2-0 BFC Siofok | 55 | 23 | 20 | 51 | 50 | 50 | 3.14 | 3.60 |
ES 3 |
17:00 | Real Murcia 1-0 Yeclano | 55 | 26 | 18 | 40 | 42 | 58 | -0.05 | 0.45 |
DK 1 |
18:00 | Broendby IF 2-1 Vejle Boldklub | 55 | 26 | 19 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 0.32 | 1.27 |
GR 1 |
18:30 | Olympiakos.. 1-1 Aris.. | 55 | 28 | 16 | 38 | 41 | 59 | 3.83 | 2.71 |
IT 2 |
21:00 | Lecce 3-1 Cosenza | 54 | 27 | 19 | 54 | 57 | 43 | -1.10 | -0.68 |
SI 1 |
15:00 | NK Domżale 2-1 Tabor | 54 | 22 | 22 | 53 | 51 | 49 | 4.10 | 2.71 |
NZ 1 |
03:00 | Waitakere United 2-0 Hawke's Bay.. | 53 | 20 | 24 | 77 | 74 | 26 | 0.91 | 0.16 |
RS 1 |
13:00 | Proleter 1-2 FK Metalac | 53 | 26 | 19 | 42 | - | - | 2.65 | 0.65 |
EG 1 |
18:30 | Al-Ittihad.. 1-3 Aswan FC | 53 | 31 | 15 | 36 | 42 | 58 | 1.18 | -1.88 |
HU 2 |
19:30 | Vasas Budapeszt 3-1 Budaors | 53 | 24 | 21 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 3.36 | 2.91 |
ES 3 |
16:45 | CD Badajoz 0-0 CF Talavera de.. | 52 | 30 | 17 | 44 | 50 | 50 | 3.68 | 3.75 |
MT 2 |
14:00 | Pieta 2-3 Saint Andrews | 51 | 25 | 24 | 57 | - | - | 3.46 | 2.90 |
DK 1 |
14:00 | Randers FC 1-1 FC Nordsjaelland | 51 | 26 | 23 | 55 | 58 | 42 | 0.69 | 4.75 |
ES 3 |
11:45 | Real Madrid.. 1-1 Poblense | 50 | 30 | 19 | 47 | 53 | 47 | 3.47 | 3.43 |
BR 1 |
20:00 | Corinthians 0-0 Vasco da Gama | 50 | 27 | 22 | 45 | 49 | 51 | 3.07 | -1.14 |
ES 3 |
16:30 | Sporting Gijon B 3-3 CD Covadonga | 50 | 26 | 23 | 44 | 48 | 52 | 2.29 | 2.59 |
ES 3 |
17:00 | Extremadura 1-0 Villanovense | 49 | 30 | 20 | 38 | 45 | 55 | 3.88 | 1.59 |
TR 2 |
11:30 | Tuzlaspor 0-1 Boluspor | 49 | 27 | 23 | 52 | 55 | 45 | 2.23 | 1.75 |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Villarrubia CF 1-1 Villarrobledo | 49 | 24 | 26 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 5.39 | 2.97 |
ES 3 |
18:00 | Arenas Getxo 4-1 Barakaldo | 49 | 29 | 21 | 41 | 46 | 54 | 4.82 | 0.62 |
DK 1 |
16:00 | AGF 2-0 SoenderjyskE | 49 | 28 | 22 | 50 | 55 | 45 | 0.24 | 3.65 |
IT 3 |
12:30 | Pro Patria 0-2 Pergolettese | 48 | 28 | 23 | 38 | 43 | 57 | 3.24 | 4.50 |
AM 1 |
11:45 | Avan Academy 2-1 Pjunik | 48 | 24 | 26 | 55 | 56 | 44 | 0.63 | 2.53 |
ES 3 |
17:00 | Pontevedra 0-1 Compostela | 48 | 30 | 21 | 37 | 43 | 57 | -1.70 | -4.16 |
ES 1 |
18:30 | Huesca 3-2 Granada | 48 | 29 | 23 | 38 | 43 | 57 | -0.97 | -2.20 |
IT 3 |
20:30 | Mantova 0-2 Alma Juventus.. | 47 | 28 | 24 | 47 | 53 | 47 | -2.64 | -2.36 |
IT 3 |
15:00 | Arezzo 2-0 Matelica | 47 | 30 | 22 | 48 | 55 | 45 | 0.70 | -1.51 |
TR 1 |
14:00 | Sivasspor 2-0 Kayserispor | 47 | 29 | 23 | 42 | 48 | 52 | 2.52 | -1.84 |
CH 1 |
16:00 | FC Zuerich 1-1 Sion | 46 | 27 | 27 | 53 | 57 | 43 | -2.56 | 0.44 |
IT 3 |
12:30 | Carrarese 1-2 Novara | 46 | 29 | 24 | 37 | 43 | 57 | -0.68 | -0.62 |
DE 2 |
13:30 | Karlsruher SC 0-1 Nuernberg | 46 | 28 | 26 | 56 | 61 | 39 | 4.55 | 8.09 |
BE 1 |
20:45 | Antwerp 0-0 St.Truiden | 46 | 27 | 27 | 51 | 56 | 44 | -0.61 | 2.89 |
AR cup |
21:10 | Atlanta 0-0 Villa San Carlos | 46 | 28 | 25 | 44 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
ES 2 |
16:00 | Mallorca 2-0 Almeria | 45 | 31 | 24 | 41 | 48 | 52 | 0.05 | -0.76 |
HU 1 |
17:00 | Paksi SE 3-0 Varda SE | 45 | 24 | 30 | 56 | 58 | 42 | 0.73 | -1.54 |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Badalona 1-1 AE Prat | 45 | 31 | 23 | 32 | 39 | 61 | -0.26 | -0.26 |
FR 1 |
15:00 | Nice 1-2 Metz | 45 | 30 | 25 | 42 | 49 | 51 | -4.77 | -3.49 |
ES 3 |
18:00 | Cordoba 2-1 Linares.. | 45 | 35 | 19 | 34 | 45 | 55 | -2.11 | -2.07 |
NL 1 |
16:45 | PSV Eindhoven 3-1 Vitesse | 45 | 26 | 28 | 52 | 56 | 44 | 3.08 | 2.82 |
EC 1 |
21:30 | Tecnico.. 0-1 Delfin | 44 | 27 | 28 | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
SV 1 |
00:00 | Santa Tecla FC 3-2 CD Chalatenango | 44 | 31 | 24 | 42 | - | - | - | - |
ES 2 |
20:30 | Lugo 1-1 Logrones | 44 | 32 | 24 | 32 | 40 | 60 | 5.57 | 1.93 |
HU 2 |
14:00 | Dorogi FC 0-0 Kazincbarcikai.. | 44 | 27 | 28 | 48 | 53 | 47 | 1.49 | 3.26 |
CO 1 |
20:00 | La Equidad 0-0 Once Caldas | 44 | 33 | 23 | 38 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
ES 3 |
16:30 | UP Langreo 1-1 Marino Luanco | 44 | 31 | 24 | 38 | 46 | 54 | 1.74 | -1.50 |
DE 3 |
13:00 | Bayern Munich II 0-1 Viktoria Koeln.. | 43 | 28 | 29 | 57 | 62 | 38 | 0.05 | 4.83 |
IT 4 |
14:30 | Latte Dolce 0-1 Arzachena | 43 | 29 | 27 | 46 | 52 | 48 | 1.60 | 1.12 |
ES 2 |
14:00 | Leganes 1-0 Tenerife | 43 | 34 | 23 | 30 | 38 | 62 | 2.54 | -0.73 |
IT 4 |
14:30 | Pontisola 2-0 Caravaggio | 43 | 28 | 28 | 46 | 52 | 48 | 2.99 | 4.72 |
ES 3 |
17:00 | Guijuelo 0-2 Coruxo F.C. | 43 | 31 | 25 | 37 | 45 | 55 | 7.11 | 2.66 |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Espanyol B 1-1 Llagostera | 43 | 33 | 23 | 35 | 44 | 56 | 1.09 | -0.31 |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Ebro 1-1 Club Haro.. | 43 | 31 | 25 | 38 | 46 | 54 | 4.83 | 2.49 |
CR 1 |
23:00 | Guadalupe FC 1-1 Grecia | 42 | 29 | 29 | 50 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Pena Dep... 1-1 Orihuela | 42 | 35 | 23 | 27 | 36 | 64 | 2.20 | 4.48 |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Rayo Majadahonda 0-1 Internacional.. | 42 | 28 | 29 | 39 | 44 | 56 | 1.57 | -2.36 |
FR 1 |
15:00 | Strasbourg 0-0 Angers | 42 | 31 | 27 | 40 | 47 | 53 | 1.44 | 1.09 |
AT 1 |
14:30 | Sturm Graz 1-2 Wolfsberger AC | 42 | 28 | 29 | 53 | 59 | 41 | 1.15 | -1.37 |
HU 2 |
14:00 | Soroksar SC 2-0 Bekescsaba | 42 | 26 | 31 | 48 | 52 | 48 | 1.87 | 1.34 |
ES 3 |
16:30 | Izarra 1-2 Osasuna B | 41 | 30 | 28 | 36 | 44 | 56 | 2.53 | -2.09 |
IT 3 |
12:30 | Palermo 1-2 Catanzaro | 41 | 33 | 25 | 35 | 44 | 56 | -1.11 | 0.21 |
MX 1 |
00:00 | Queretaro FC 1-1 Puebla | 41 | 28 | 29 | 41 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
TR 1 |
14:00 | Gaziantep BB 0-0 Antalyaspor | 41 | 30 | 28 | 43 | 51 | 49 | 0.20 | -4.92 |
DE 1 |
18:00 | Hoffenheim 4-0 Werder Brema | 41 | 28 | 31 | 55 | 60 | 40 | -0.22 | -1.72 |
IT 3 |
17:30 | Fermana 2-0 Imolese Calcio | 41 | 29 | 29 | 39 | 45 | 55 | 4.76 | -1.09 |
TH 1 |
12:30 | Chonburi 1-0 BEC Tero Sasana | 41 | 26 | 31 | 55 | 59 | 41 | -2.52 | -0.39 |
IT 4 |
14:30 | Cjarlins Muzane 4-0 Union Feltre | 41 | 30 | 28 | 50 | 57 | 43 | 2.59 | -1.39 |
DE 2 |
13:30 | Fortuna.. 3-2 Hannover 96 | 41 | 29 | 30 | 48 | 54 | 46 | 1.77 | 0.58 |
BR 1 |
22:15 | Santos FC 1-1 Fluminense | 41 | 30 | 29 | 42 | 48 | 52 | 1.06 | -2.50 |
ES 3 |
18:30 | UD Cornella 0-1 Lleida Esportiu | 41 | 33 | 25 | 37 | 46 | 54 | 2.08 | 1.52 |
BR 1 |
01:00 | Fortaleza 0-4 Bahia | 41 | 31 | 27 | 42 | 50 | 50 | 2.50 | -1.90 |
NZ 1 |
04:00 | Eastern Suburbs 1-1 Hamilton.. | 40 | 23 | 35 | 69 | 69 | 31 | 0.31 | -2.93 |
HR 1 |
15:00 | Osijek 2-0 Rijeka | 40 | 31 | 28 | 44 | 52 | 48 | 1.82 | 3.41 |
PT 1 |
16:00 | Rio Ave 0-1 Famalicao | 40 | 30 | 29 | 42 | 49 | 51 | 2.54 | 1.78 |
NL 1 |
14:30 | SC Heerenveen 1-1 FC Groningen | 40 | 28 | 32 | 50 | 56 | 44 | 1.02 | 0.83 |
RS 2 |
13:00 | Dinamo Vranje 0-0 FK Graficar | 39 | 27 | 32 | 41 | 46 | 54 | -1.09 | -0.36 |
IT 3 |
15:00 | Modena 4-1 Sambenedettese | 39 | 34 | 26 | 34 | 44 | 56 | -1.29 | 0.23 |
CR 1 |
03:00 | Municipal.. 1-1 Deportiva San.. | 39 | 27 | 34 | 51 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
IT 3 |
15:00 | Potenza 0-0 Virtus.. | 39 | 29 | 30 | 41 | 48 | 52 | -0.55 | -0.35 |
PT 3 |
16:00 | Salgueiros 3-0 Amarante FC | 39 | 28 | 31 | 41 | - | - | -3.34 | -2.91 |
ES 3 |
17:00 | SD Logrones 1-0 Ejea | 38 | 32 | 29 | 34 | 42 | 58 | 1.89 | -0.23 |
ES 3 |
16:30 | Unionistas de.. 1-2 Zamora | 38 | 31 | 31 | 33 | 40 | 60 | -1.54 | -0.23 |
IT 4 |
14:30 | Taranto 1-1 AZ Picerno ASD | 38 | 28 | 32 | 48 | 55 | 45 | 0.27 | -0.13 |
HR 2 |
12:00 | Dinamo Zagreb B 2-3 Hajduk Split B | 37 | 26 | 35 | 51 | 55 | 45 | 2.25 | -1.50 |
HU 2 |
14:00 | FC Ajka 1-0 Haladas | 37 | 26 | 35 | 46 | 51 | 49 | 0.97 | 1.84 |
AM 1 |
11:00 | Ararat 2-0 FC Banants | 37 | 32 | 30 | 36 | 45 | 55 | -0.12 | 1.83 |
ES 1 |
21:00 | Athletic Bilbao 1-1 Villarreal | 37 | 31 | 32 | 42 | 49 | 51 | -2.08 | -2.29 |
IT 2 |
15:00 | Reggina 1-0 Pordenone Calcio | 37 | 33 | 30 | 40 | 49 | 51 | -3.75 | -1.32 |
GT 1 |
18:00 | Coban Imperial 1-0 CSD Municipal | 37 | 32 | 29 | 40 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
ES 3 |
17:00 | CD El Ejido 2012 0-0 Sevilla Atletico | 36 | 32 | 31 | 42 | 52 | 48 | -0.65 | -1.39 |
IT 3 |
15:00 | Viterbese 0-0 Vibonese | 36 | 33 | 30 | 38 | 48 | 52 | 2.54 | 2.92 |
IT 3 |
15:00 | Paganese 2-0 AP Turris | 36 | 31 | 31 | 41 | 49 | 51 | -0.75 | 1.75 |
IT 3 |
17:30 | Juve Stabia 1-1 Teramo | 36 | 36 | 27 | 38 | 50 | 50 | 0.41 | -0.12 |
MX 1 |
04:00 | Atlas 3-0 CF America | 36 | 30 | 34 | 38 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Algeciras 0-3 San Fernando CD | 36 | 33 | 30 | 35 | 45 | 55 | -0.38 | -1.13 |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Recreativo.. 1-3 Marbella FC | 36 | 33 | 30 | 37 | 46 | 54 | 3.36 | 2.27 |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Socuellamos 0-1 Melilla | 36 | 36 | 27 | - | - | 0.60 | -1.73 | |
EN 4 |
14:00 | Newport County 0-2 Forest Green.. | 36 | 30 | 34 | 42 | 49 | 51 | -1.17 | -3.95 |
IT 3 |
15:00 | Virtus Verona 2-2 Triestina | 35 | 33 | 31 | 41 | 52 | 48 | 0.47 | 0.56 |
MA 1 |
17:15 | Rapide Club.. 0-2 Difaa El Jadida | 35 | 34 | 30 | 33 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
AU 1 |
08:10 | Wellington.. 2-2 Western Sydney.. | 35 | 27 | 38 | 56 | 60 | 40 | -3.49 | -0.85 |
RU cup |
17:30 | FK Rostów 0-1 Terek Grozny | 35 | 31 | 33 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
TH 1 |
13:00 | Sukhothai FC 0-0 Nakhon.. | 35 | 26 | 37 | 58 | 61 | 39 | -2.02 | -5.24 |
AU 1 |
06:05 | Melbourne.. 0-1 Newcastle Jets | 34 | 26 | 39 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
TR 2 |
17:00 | Balikesirspor 3-0 Bursaspor | 34 | 28 | 36 | 52 | 58 | 42 | -2.66 | -2.77 |
IT 3 |
15:00 | Pro Sesto 2-2 Pistoiese | 34 | 30 | 34 | 36 | 44 | 56 | 2.02 | 4.57 |
IT 4 |
14:30 | Rende 1-0 Acireale | 33 | 27 | 39 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 1.65 | 0.90 |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Valladolid B 1-1 Numancia | 33 | 32 | 34 | 39 | 48 | 52 | 0.52 | -0.90 |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Las Rozas CF 0-1 S.S.Reyes | 33 | 30 | 36 | 44 | 51 | 49 | -2.30 | -1.26 |
PT 1 |
16:00 | Pacos Ferreira 2-1 Vitoria.. | 33 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 46 | 54 | 0.24 | -0.36 |
ES 3 |
16:30 | SD Tarazona 0-2 CD Calahorra | 33 | 31 | 35 | 35 | 43 | 57 | -0.22 | -5.08 |
NL 1 |
12:15 | FC Twente 2-2 Feyenoord.. | 32 | 25 | 43 | 59 | 61 | 39 | -1.15 | 2.56 |
NL 2 |
12:15 | NEC Nijmegen 1-2 De Graafschap | 32 | 26 | 41 | 55 | 59 | 41 | 2.24 | -1.15 |
GT 1 |
22:00 | Santa Lucia.. 1-0 Antigua.. | 32 | 28 | 38 | 43 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
IT 4 |
14:30 | Seravezza 3-2 Forli | 32 | 25 | 42 | 54 | 57 | 43 | -5.58 | -2.31 |
IN 1 |
12:30 | Bengaluru FC 1-2 FC Goa | 31 | 29 | 40 | 51 | 58 | 42 | -5.31 | -0.34 |
IT 3 |
17:30 | Livorno 0-1 Renate | 31 | 29 | 39 | 39 | 45 | 55 | 0.21 | -0.06 |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Valencia B 1-1 Villarreal B | 31 | 31 | 37 | 40 | 48 | 52 | -3.06 | -1.51 |
DK 2 |
14:00 | Fredericia 0-1 Esbjerg fB | 31 | 29 | 39 | 53 | 59 | 41 | -2.65 | -3.93 |
PY 1 |
00:45 | Nacional 0-3 Libertad | 31 | 27 | 41 | 50 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
RO 1 |
19:30 | Astra Giurgiu 2-0 Dinamo Bukareszt | 31 | 29 | 39 | 44 | 51 | 49 | -0.51 | -0.25 |
PT 2 |
15:00 | Penafiel 0-0 FC Porto B | 31 | 25 | 43 | 48 | 51 | 49 | 0.89 | 1.21 |
EN 1 |
13:00 | West Ham United 2-1 Tottenham.. | 31 | 28 | 41 | 52 | 58 | 42 | 3.19 | 4.26 |
FR 1 |
15:00 | Nimes 2-0 Bordeaux | 30 | 27 | 42 | 48 | 52 | 48 | -3.54 | -1.88 |
FR 1 |
13:00 | Montpellier 2-1 Rennes | 30 | 29 | 41 | 45 | 50 | 50 | -4.68 | -1.74 |
CH 1 |
16:00 | Lugano 2-3 FC Luzern | 30 | 28 | 42 | 43 | 49 | 51 | -0.68 | 0.85 |
IT 3 |
15:00 | Catania 1-1 Bari | 30 | 31 | 38 | 44 | 52 | 48 | 1.99 | 2.67 |
IN 1 |
15:00 | Kerala.. 1-1 Chennaiyin FC | 29 | 32 | 39 | 52 | 61 | 39 | 0.69 | -0.95 |
NL 1 |
14:30 | RKC Waalwijk 3-0 Heracles | 29 | 26 | 44 | 50 | 54 | 46 | -3.31 | -1.57 |
IT 4 |
14:30 | Ostia Mare 3-1 Robur Siena | 29 | 31 | 39 | 47 | 55 | 45 | 0.65 | 0.45 |
ES 3 |
11:30 | Getafe B 1-3 Atletico.. | 29 | 34 | 36 | 38 | 48 | 52 | -1.97 | -0.72 |
IT 3 |
17:30 | Sudtirol 1-1 Calcio Padova | 29 | 33 | 37 | 38 | 48 | 52 | -2.23 | -1.18 |
IT 4 |
14:30 | Scandicci 2-1 US Gavorrano | 28 | 28 | 42 | 44 | 50 | 50 | -1.86 | -1.99 |
DE 3 |
14:00 | Magdeburg 0-4 SC Verl | 28 | 28 | 43 | 56 | 61 | 39 | -1.92 | -4.67 |
CZ 1 |
14:00 | Karvina 1-1 Slovan Liberec | 28 | 31 | 40 | 40 | 48 | 52 | -1.96 | -4.81 |
ES 2 |
21:00 | Malaga CF 2-0 Rayo Vallecano | 28 | 32 | 40 | 37 | 46 | 54 | -2.60 | -1.78 |
UY 1 |
01:45 | Montevideo.. 0-1 Club Atletico.. | 27 | 32 | 40 | 46 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
EN 1 |
15:05 | Aston Villa 1-2 Leicester City | 27 | 26 | 47 | 51 | 54 | 46 | -0.52 | -0.61 |
IT 3 |
20:30 | Casertana 0-2 Avellino | 27 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 52 | 48 | 1.48 | -3.35 |
CO 1 |
02:00 | Chico FC 2-1 Atletico Junior | 27 | 33 | 39 | 32 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
MT 1 |
14:00 | Valletta 1-0 Santa Lucia F.C. | 26 | 28 | 44 | 48 | - | - | -2.04 | -3.75 |
PT 2 |
16:00 | Viseu 0-4 Arouca | 26 | 32 | 42 | 33 | 41 | 59 | -1.13 | -3.60 |
PL 1 |
15:00 | Zagłębie Lubin 1-2 Raków.. | 26 | 27 | 47 | 48 | 53 | 47 | 0.66 | 1.40 |
IT 3 |
15:00 | Foggia 0-2 Ternana.. | 26 | 26 | 46 | 52 | 56 | 44 | -0.69 | -2.91 |
SE cup |
17:00 | Landskrona BoIS 0-3 Oestersunds FK | 26 | 25 | 49 | 52 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
CR 1 |
22:00 | C.S. Cartagines 1-1 LD Alajuelense | 26 | 24 | 49 | 54 | 56 | 44 | -1.06 | -5.78 |
BR 1 |
00:30 | Goias 0-0 Bragantino | 26 | 24 | 50 | 52 | 53 | 47 | -0.49 | -1.47 |
BE 1 |
16:00 | Zulte-Waregem 3-2 Standard Liege | 26 | 25 | 48 | 59 | 61 | 39 | 1.19 | -1.41 |
AR |
21:10 | Sarmiento 1-2 Velez Sarsfield | 25 | 27 | 48 | 46 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
DK 1 |
14:00 | AC Horsens 0-0 Odense | 25 | 28 | 46 | 43 | 48 | 52 | -1.77 | -5.94 |
IT 1 |
12:30 | Parma 2-2 Udinese | 25 | 29 | 46 | 42 | 48 | 52 | -1.69 | -3.60 |
MX 1 |
19:00 | Pumas 0-1 Leon | 25 | 28 | 46 | 52 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
AR |
23:20 | Patronato de.. 0-1 Independiente | 25 | 29 | 45 | 40 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
PT 2 |
12:15 | Leixoes 0-1 Estoril | 23 | 30 | 47 | 36 | 42 | 58 | 0.10 | 1.45 |
RS 1 |
13:00 | Mladost Lucani 1-1 Vojvodina | 23 | 24 | 51 | 51 | 52 | 48 | -0.05 | -2.73 |
UY 1 |
21:00 | Rentistas 1-2 Club Atletico.. | 23 | 28 | 47 | 48 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
HU 1 |
14:30 | Budafok 0-3 Puskas FC.. | 23 | 24 | 52 | 57 | 57 | 43 | -2.70 | -2.32 |
IT 1 |
15:00 | AC Milan 0-3 Inter Mediolan | 23 | 26 | 51 | 59 | 62 | 38 | -1.78 | -2.57 |
BG 1 |
16:00 | Etar 0-0 Lewski Sofia | 22 | 26 | 50 | 38 | 41 | 59 | 3.86 | 1.59 |
IT 3 |
12:30 | Vis Pesaro 0-1 Perugia | 22 | 27 | 50 | 44 | 48 | 52 | -1.58 | -3.27 |
TR 4 |
11:00 | Sile Yildizspor 1-1 Kasimpasa.. | 21 | 25 | 52 | 47 | 49 | 51 | -3.33 | -1.27 |
IS |
16:00 | Fjolnir 1-4 Fylkir | 21 | 18 | 60 | 73 | 67 | 33 | - | - |
FI cup |
15:00 | IFK Mariehamn 2-2 Honka | 21 | 25 | 53 | 52 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
SI 1 |
16:45 | Aluminij 0-0 Olimpija Lublana | 21 | 26 | 51 | 48 | 51 | 49 | -1.84 | -2.38 |
IT 3 |
15:00 | Pontedera 0-0 Alessandria | 21 | 30 | 48 | 39 | 45 | 55 | -1.30 | 1.68 |
UA 1 |
18:30 | Desna 1-1 Dynamo Kijów | 21 | 24 | 54 | 47 | 48 | 52 | -0.76 | -0.29 |
CY 1 |
15:00 | Ethnikos Achnas 1-2 AEL Limassol | 19 | 25 | 55 | 51 | 53 | 47 | -3.02 | -3.35 |
HU 2 |
17:00 | Szeged 2011 0-5 Debreceni VSC | 19 | 24 | 54 | 51 | 51 | 49 | -2.48 | -1.98 |
HN 1 |
02:15 | Honduras.. 0-0 CD Vida | 19 | 29 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
BR 1 |
20:00 | Sport 2-3 Atletico MG | 18 | 25 | 56 | 48 | 48 | 52 | 0.12 | -1.85 |
FR 1 |
17:05 | Lorient 1-4 Lille | 18 | 27 | 54 | 40 | 43 | 57 | -2.35 | -1.81 |
DK 2 |
15:00 | Vendsyssel FF 0-1 Viborg | 17 | 26 | 56 | 48 | 50 | 50 | -2.78 | -3.38 |
DE 1 |
13:30 | Augsburg 1-1 Bayer Leverkusen | 17 | 22 | 60 | 57 | 54 | 46 | -0.43 | -2.82 |
DE 1 |
15:30 | Hertha Berlin 0-3 RasenBallsport.. | 17 | 22 | 60 | 54 | 52 | 48 | -2.92 | -5.35 |
DE 2 |
13:30 | Wuerzburger.. 3-2 Hamburger SV | 17 | 22 | 60 | 56 | 53 | 47 | -2.07 | -6.55 |
RO 1 |
17:00 | Gaz Metan Medias 0-1 CFR Cluj | 15 | 25 | 60 | 43 | 42 | 58 | -1.02 | -1.53 |
IT 1 |
20:50 | Benevento 0-0 AS Roma | 15 | 21 | 64 | 66 | 62 | 38 | 0.53 | -3.66 |
EN 1 |
17:30 | Arsenal 0-1 Manchester City | 14 | 21 | 65 | 58 | 53 | 47 | -1.75 | -2.71 |
RS 1 |
17:05 | FK Spartak.. 1-2 Crvena Zvezda.. | 12 | 16 | 70 | 61 | 50 | 50 | -2.96 | -2.62 |
PT 1 |
21:15 | Farense 0-0 Benfica Lizbona | 12 | 19 | 68 | 61 | 52 | 48 | -0.77 | -2.29 |
AT 1 |
14:30 | Admira Moedling 1-2 LASK Linz | 10 | 16 | 73 | 59 | 45 | 55 | -3.39 | -1.38 |
CZ 1 |
16:30 | Teplice 1-1 Slavia Praga | 10 | 18 | 71 | 64 | 54 | 46 | -5.17 | -6.34 |
MT 1 |
15:00 | Lija 0-5 Hibernians | 9 | 13 | 76 | 70 | - | - | -4.51 | -5.14 |
SCOTLAND 1 |
20:30 | Ross County 1-0 Celtic Glasgow | 8 | 16 | 76 | 63 | 46 | 54 | -2.07 | -3.74 |
SE cup |
15:00 | IK Gauthiod 1-1 Helsingborg | 6 | 12 | 81 | 71 | 47 | 53 | - | - |