Typy bukmacherskie 01-08-2021
L | Date | Match | 1X2 % | U/O % | BBTS % | TFI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | X | 2 | O2.5 | YES | NO | TFI HA | TFI O | |||
AT 1 |
17:00 | Red Bull.. 7-1 Ried | 84 | 10 | 5 | 75 | - | - | - | - |
LV 1 |
19:00 | Rigas Futbola.. 4-1 FS Metta/LU | 79 | 14 | 6 | 62 | 23 | 77 | 4.69 | 3.34 |
AU 2 |
06:30 | Edgeworth Eagles 6-1 Valentine.. | 76 | 14 | 8 | 73 | 54 | 46 | 2.28 | 4.04 |
SK 1 |
18:00 | DAC 1904.. 3-1 Liptovsky.. | 75 | 15 | 9 | 66 | - | - | - | - |
RS 1 |
21:00 | Partizan Belgrad 4-0 Vozdovac | 74 | 15 | 9 | 68 | - | - | - | - |
FO 1 |
16:00 | Fuglafjoerdur 1-1 NSI Runavik | 70 | 16 | 13 | 77 | 67 | 33 | 3.48 | 1.51 |
HR 1 |
18:55 | Hajduk Split 1-0 Sibenik | 70 | 19 | 9 | 48 | 36 | 64 | - | - |
US 2 |
03:30 | El Paso.. 3-1 Real Monarchs.. | 70 | 19 | 10 | 50 | 41 | 59 | 4.31 | 2.24 |
DE 4 |
13:00 | VSG Altglienicke 3-1 VfB Auerbach | 70 | 19 | 10 | 68 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
BE 1 |
18:30 | Gent 2-2 KFCO.. | 69 | 19 | 12 | 62 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
Subscribe to our newsletter with predictions for free
Everyday we will send our predictions for your email |
RU 3 |
17:00 | Avangard Kursk 4-0 Zenit Penza | 69 | 18 | 12 | - | - | - | - | |
CR 1 |
02:00 | LD Alajuelense 3-3 Sporting San.. | 68 | 18 | 13 | 60 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
MX 1 |
04:00 | Monterrey 2-0 Pumas | 66 | 21 | 12 | 55 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
RU 3 |
17:00 | Leningradets 2-1 FC Chita | 64 | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - | |
UY 1 |
01:30 | Nacional 2-0 Deportivo.. | 63 | 20 | 14 | 53 | 46 | 54 | 1.27 | 3.02 |
RU 3 |
18:00 | Chayka 0-1 SKA Rostov | 62 | 21 | 15 | - | - | - | - | |
MX 1 |
04:05 | Atlas 2-0 FC Juarez | 62 | 22 | 15 | 45 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
US 2 |
04:30 | Arizona United.. 3-1 Rio Grande.. | 62 | 24 | 12 | 52 | 50 | 50 | 0.88 | 0.41 |
BA 1 |
21:00 | Siroki Brijeg 0-0 Radnik Bijeljina | 62 | 23 | 13 | 48 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
AR 1 |
23:00 | River Plate 1-1 Huracan | 62 | 23 | 14 | 50 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
|
CH 1 |
16:30 | FC Basel 6-1 Sion | 61 | 23 | 16 | 66 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
RS 1 |
18:55 | Cukaricki 2-1 FK Metalac | 61 | 21 | 15 | 51 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
EC 1 |
23:30 | Independiente.. 4-0 CSD Macara | 61 | 22 | 16 | 57 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
CO 2 |
21:00 | Bogota FC 2-0 Barranquilla FC | 61 | 23 | 15 | 41 | - | - | - | - |
HR 1 |
21:00 | Dinamo Zagrzeb 3-3 Rijeka | 61 | 23 | 15 | 50 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
SE 1 |
15:00 | Djurgaarden 2-1 Haecken | 60 | 23 | 16 | 55 | 53 | 47 | 1.89 | -1.18 |
US 1 |
00:00 | Philadelphia.. 1-1 Chicago Fire | 60 | 20 | 19 | 65 | 60 | 40 | 5.06 | -1.02 |
CZ 1 |
16:00 | Banik Ostrawa 5-1 Zlin | 59 | 24 | 16 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
DE 2 |
13:30 | Hamburger SV 1-1 Dynamo Dresden | 58 | 24 | 18 | 57 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
MX 1 |
02:00 | CF America 2-1 Necaxa | 58 | 26 | 16 | 48 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
SI 2 |
17:30 | Nafta 2-2 Krsko Posavje | 58 | 22 | 19 | 67 | - | - | - | - |
RU 1 |
19:00 | FK Krasnodar 0-1 Chimki Moskwa | 58 | 23 | 18 | 56 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
MX 2 |
23:00 | Atlante 3-0 Correcaminos.. | 56 | 26 | 17 | 43 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
CZ 2 |
20:00 | Brno 2-1 Opava | 56 | 23 | 20 | 56 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
CL 2 |
02:00 | Coquimbo Unido 0-1 San Luis | 55 | 24 | 19 | 42 | 41 | 59 | 3.87 | 2.66 |
SCOTLAND 1 |
16:00 | Aberdeen 2-0 Dundee United | 55 | 27 | 18 | 40 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
UY 1 |
23:00 | Club Atletico.. 2-0 River Plate | 55 | 23 | 20 | 48 | 48 | 52 | 0.70 | -0.10 |
CZ 1 |
16:00 | Slovacko 1-0 Budejovice | 54 | 28 | 18 | 41 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
AR 4 |
20:00 | Central.. 0-0 CA Ferrocarril.. | 54 | 28 | 17 | 36 | 39 | 61 | - | - |
PT Leag. Cup |
15:00 | Famalicao 1-0 Estoril | 53 | 28 | 19 | 43 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
SV 1 |
23:15 | Alianza FC 4-1 Municipal Limeno | 53 | 29 | 16 | 44 | - | - | - | - |
MY 2 |
15:00 | Johor Darul.. 3-0 Kelantan United | 53 | 25 | 20 | 50 | 51 | 49 | 2.90 | 0.10 |
AR 3 |
20:00 | Villa Mitre 2-0 CASD Camioneros | 53 | 25 | 21 | 41 | 43 | 57 | 6.38 | 0.85 |
RO 1 |
18:15 | CS.. 1-2 Botosani | 52 | 28 | 19 | 39 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
HU 2 |
17:30 | Nyiregyhaza.. 3-2 Dorogi FC | 52 | 24 | 23 | 46 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
BR 1 |
23:15 | Bahia 0-1 Sport | 51 | 27 | 21 | 38 | 41 | 59 | 1.37 | -0.78 |
AR 4 |
20:00 | Sportivo.. 0-1 Deportivo.. | 51 | 26 | 23 | 38 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
SE 1 |
17:30 | Kalmar FF 1-0 Mjaellby | 50 | 28 | 22 | 43 | 48 | 52 | 1.13 | -0.67 |
SK 2 |
10:30 | FC Petrzalka.. 3-0 Dubnica | 50 | 24 | 24 | 55 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
CL 1 |
19:30 | Palestino 3-2 Union Espanola | 50 | 23 | 25 | 60 | 60 | 40 | -0.24 | -2.85 |
LT 1 |
16:00 | Traku FK 2-1 Dainava Alytus | 50 | 24 | 24 | 54 | 55 | 45 | 2.28 | 0.95 |
RU 3 |
15:00 | Amkar Perm 1-1 Tyumen | 50 | 23 | 26 | - | - | - | - | |
RU 1 |
16:30 | Urał.. 1-1 Olimpiec Nizhny | 49 | 28 | 23 | 38 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
HR 1 |
21:00 | Osijek 0-0 Slaven | 49 | 29 | 21 | 42 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
US 2 |
01:30 | Miami FC 3-2 Charleston.. | 48 | 27 | 24 | 46 | 50 | 50 | 3.02 | 1.56 |
RU 3 |
17:30 | Druzhba 0-2 FC Rotor.. | 48 | 24 | 27 | - | - | - | - | |
BR 1 |
02:00 | Bragantino 1-0 Gremio | 48 | 28 | 24 | 40 | 45 | 55 | 3.99 | 1.39 |
CH 1 |
16:30 | Servette Genewa 0-2 Lugano | 48 | 29 | 23 | 52 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
CH 2 |
14:15 | FC Vaduz 1-2 Neuchâtel Xamax | 47 | 28 | 24 | 54 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
DE 3 |
14:00 | Eintracht.. 0-4 FC Viktoria.. | 47 | 31 | 22 | 46 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
CH 1 |
14:15 | St. Gallen 2-2 FC Luzern | 47 | 24 | 29 | 65 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
DE 5 |
18:00 | 1860 Muenchen II 2-2 Ingolstadt II | 47 | 22 | 28 | 60 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
BR 2 |
02:00 | Brusque 3-0 Confianca | 47 | 27 | 25 | 39 | 42 | 58 | 3.68 | 2.33 |
MY 1 |
15:00 | Pahang 1-0 MISC-MIFA | 47 | 26 | 26 | 54 | 57 | 43 | 1.63 | 0.41 |
AR 2 |
20:10 | San Martin de.. 0-0 Club Atletico.. | 47 | 32 | 20 | 34 | 42 | 58 | 1.51 | 0.02 |
BE 1 |
21:00 | Antwerp 0-1 Kortrijk | 46 | 28 | 26 | 53 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
AT 1 |
17:00 | Austria Wiedeń 1-1 Wattens | 46 | 25 | 28 | 58 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
CZ 2 |
17:00 | FC Vlasim 4-1 MFK Chrudim | 46 | 26 | 27 | 55 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
AR 3 |
20:00 | Juventud Unida.. 0-0 Union de.. | 45 | 31 | 23 | 41 | 49 | 51 | -0.35 | 3.08 |
PL 2 |
12:40 | Widzew Łódź 3-0 Sandecja Nowy.. | 45 | 26 | 28 | 49 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
PL 1 |
17:30 | Cracovia 1-2 Śląsk Wrocław | 45 | 29 | 26 | 44 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
UA 1 |
18:30 | Vorskla 2-0 Rukh Vynnyky | 45 | 30 | 24 | 41 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
AU 2 |
06:30 | Hamilton Olympic 1-3 Charlestown.. | 45 | 24 | 29 | 66 | 67 | 33 | -1.94 | -1.97 |
AR 3 |
20:00 | Deportivo Merlo 0-1 CA Talleres.. | 45 | 31 | 23 | 36 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
AR 2 |
20:00 | Almagro 2-2 Gimnasia Jujuy | 45 | 31 | 23 | 35 | 43 | 57 | 0.43 | 2.91 |
PT Leag. Cup |
18:00 | Sporting Covilha 3-1 Mafra | 44 | 29 | 27 | - | - | - | - | |
DE 4 |
13:00 | Germania.. 0-5 FSV Luckenwalde | 43 | 25 | 31 | 53 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
GT 1 |
04:00 | Club Xelaju 3-0 Coban Imperial | 43 | 29 | 26 | 38 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
AR 4 |
20:00 | Berazategui 3-3 Victoriano.. | 43 | 31 | 25 | 38 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
MX 1 |
01:00 | Santos 1-1 Cruz Azul | 43 | 29 | 26 | 38 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
DK 2 |
14:00 | HB Koege 0-3 Hvidovre | 43 | 28 | 29 | 50 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
SE 4 |
13:00 | Vinbergs IF 1-2 Onsala BK | 43 | 24 | 31 | 63 | - | - | 2.52 | 1.80 |
MX 1 |
19:00 | Toluca 3-1 Tigres | 42 | 28 | 29 | 46 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
US 1 |
02:30 | Houston Dynamo 0-0 Real Salt Lake | 42 | 29 | 29 | 45 | 51 | 49 | 3.82 | -0.23 |
19:00 | Cadiz 1-2 Almeria | 42 | 24 | 33 | 54 | 56 | 44 | - | - | |
AU 2 |
07:00 | Heidelberg.. 0-1 Dandenong.. | 42 | 25 | 31 | 56 | 59 | 41 | 0.99 | -2.51 |
BO 1 |
23:15 | Guabira 0-0 Always Ready | 42 | 28 | 29 | 50 | 56 | 44 | 2.02 | -2.24 |
HU 2 |
19:00 | BFC Siofok 0-0 Soroksar SC | 42 | 27 | 29 | 65 | 69 | 31 | - | - |
PL 1 |
20:00 | Jagiellonia.. 3-0 Raków.. | 41 | 28 | 30 | 50 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
AR 3 |
20:00 | Los Andes 2-0 Colegiales | 41 | 32 | 26 | 33 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
KR 1 |
13:00 | Daegu FC 1-1 Pohang Steelers | 41 | 29 | 29 | 47 | 53 | 47 | 1.21 | 2.64 |
US 1 |
01:30 | Toronto FC 1-1 Nashville SC | 41 | 27 | 31 | 52 | 58 | 42 | 0.11 | -1.91 |
KR 2 |
13:00 | Daejeon Citizen 1-0 Asan Mugunghwa | 41 | 29 | 29 | 41 | 48 | 52 | 0.99 | 1.15 |
AR 2 |
20:00 | Gimnasia Mendoza 0-3 Quilmes | 41 | 31 | 27 | 36 | 44 | 56 | -1.16 | -1.32 |
AR 2 |
20:00 | San Telmo 1-0 Independiente.. | 40 | 32 | 26 | 40 | 49 | 51 | 1.05 | -0.46 |
SV 1 |
23:15 | CD FAS 3-1 Santa Tecla FC | 40 | 28 | 31 | 49 | - | - | - | - |
CL 2 |
21:00 | Rangers 1-0 Deportes Iquique | 40 | 27 | 31 | 50 | 55 | 45 | 1.41 | 1.25 |
AR 2 |
20:00 | Deportivo Moron 1-0 Ferro Carril.. | 40 | 30 | 30 | 38 | 45 | 55 | 0.43 | -0.19 |
DE 3 |
13:00 | SV Tuerkguecue.. - Hallescher FC | 40 | 27 | 32 | 47 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
DE 2 |
13:30 | Holstein Kiel 0-3 Schalke 04 | 39 | 27 | 33 | 53 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
PE 1 |
18:00 | Real Garcilaso 2-3 Alianza.. | 39 | 29 | 31 | 47 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
AR 1 |
18:30 | Defensa y.. 3-2 Gimnasia LP | 39 | 32 | 28 | 35 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
FI 3 |
17:30 | FC Kiffen 1-4 KaePa | 39 | 25 | 35 | 54 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
DE 4 |
14:05 | ZFC Meuselwitz 1-2 BSG Chemie.. | 38 | 28 | 33 | 51 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
SI 1 |
17:00 | NK Domżale 1-1 Tabor | 38 | 30 | 30 | 46 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
DK 1 |
14:00 | Silkeborg 0-0 AaB | 38 | 28 | 34 | 51 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
AM 1 |
15:00 | Alashkert FC 0-3 Avan Academy | 38 | 30 | 31 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
EN Leag. Cup |
14:00 | Sheffield.. 0-0 Huddersfield.. | 38 | 29 | 32 | 43 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
FI 2 |
17:00 | IF Gnistan 1-2 RoPS | 38 | 29 | 33 | 50 | 56 | 44 | -1.42 | -0.84 |
FI 2 |
17:30 | FF Jaro 0-0 KPV | 38 | 28 | 34 | 51 | 56 | 44 | -0.61 | -1.93 |
16:00 | Arsenal 1-2 Chelsea | 37 | 27 | 35 | 52 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
PY 2 |
16:00 | Fernando de la.. 2-2 Rubio Nu | 37 | 32 | 30 | 42 | 51 | 49 | 1.76 | 5.69 |
UY 1 |
17:45 | Club Atletico.. 0-3 Liverpool FC | 37 | 30 | 32 | 53 | 61 | 39 | 1.32 | -0.00 |
SE 2 |
17:00 | Vaesteraas SK 3-1 Landskrona BoIS | 37 | 29 | 33 | 49 | 55 | 45 | 0.09 | -4.94 |
HU 2 |
19:00 | Bekescsaba 0-1 Szeged 2011 | 37 | 26 | 35 | 51 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
CZ 1 |
19:00 | Bohemians 1905 1-2 Viktoria Pilzno | 37 | 29 | 33 | 44 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
AR 3 |
20:00 | Desamparados 0-4 Juventud Unida.. | 37 | 30 | 32 | 34 | 41 | 59 | 1.92 | -0.80 |
BR 2 |
02:00 | Botafogo RJ 2-0 Vasco da Gama | 37 | 31 | 31 | 38 | 46 | 54 | 1.38 | -4.15 |
BR 1 |
01:30 | Atletico GO 1-1 America MG | 36 | 33 | 30 | 38 | 47 | 53 | 2.26 | 0.84 |
US 2 |
03:00 | Austin Bold 0-3 San Antonio FC | 36 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 52 | 48 | 0.25 | 1.17 |
AR 1 |
01:15 | San Lorenzo 1-1 Banfield | 36 | 31 | 33 | 35 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
DK 1 |
16:00 | Vejle Boldklub 2-2 Broendby IF | 35 | 27 | 37 | 50 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
NO cup |
18:00 | Kjelsaas 0-1 Grorud | 35 | 24 | 40 | 58 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
BR 2 |
23:15 | CRB 1-1 Ponte Preta | 35 | 34 | 30 | 35 | 45 | 55 | 3.31 | 1.21 |
BR 3 |
21:00 | EC Sao Jose 4-2 Botafogo SP | 35 | 32 | 32 | 37 | 46 | 54 | 2.78 | -1.90 |
CR 1 |
04:00 | Guadalupe FC 1-1 Deportiva San.. | 35 | 32 | 33 | 47 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
SE 2 |
17:00 | Falkenbergs FF 1-1 Norrby | 34 | 28 | 37 | 50 | 55 | 45 | -3.18 | -2.49 |
DK 1 |
18:00 | Odense 0-2 FC Kopenhaga | 34 | 27 | 39 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
CO 1 |
03:10 | Independiente.. 0-0 Atletico Junior | 34 | 33 | 32 | 34 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
DK 1 |
14:00 | AGF 1-2 Randers FC | 34 | 29 | 37 | 45 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
HU 1 |
20:00 | Ujpest 1-2 Puskas FC.. | 34 | 27 | 38 | 54 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
US 2 |
23:00 | Swope Park.. 1-2 Memphis 901 | 34 | 28 | 36 | 53 | 59 | 41 | -2.16 | -1.44 |
PL 2 |
18:00 | Stomil Olsztyn 1-2 Chrobry Głogów | 33 | 28 | 38 | 43 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
AU 2 |
06:30 | Lambton Jaffas.. 2-1 Broadmeadow.. | 33 | 26 | 39 | 61 | 65 | 35 | 0.38 | 0.70 |
FI 2 |
17:30 | Musan Salama 2-6 EIF | 33 | 29 | 37 | 48 | 54 | 46 | 1.70 | -0.36 |
KR 1 |
13:00 | Gangwon FC 3-0 Suwon Bluewings | 33 | 31 | 35 | 38 | 46 | 54 | -1.22 | -0.70 |
BR 2 |
23:15 | Remo 1-0 CS Alagoano | 33 | 33 | 33 | 35 | 44 | 56 | 2.34 | -0.09 |
SK 1 |
18:00 | FK Senica 2-1 Spartak Trnawa | 32 | 29 | 38 | 41 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
AR 4 |
20:00 | Leandro N. Alem 0-4 Lamadrid | 32 | 30 | 37 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
KR 1 |
13:00 | Gwangju FC 0-0 Seongnam FC | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 44 | 56 | -1.14 | 0.02 |
AR 4 |
20:00 | San Martin.. 0-0 Club Lujan | 32 | 32 | 35 | 35 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
CL 1 |
17:00 | Huachipato 0-0 Union La Calera | 32 | 28 | 38 | 47 | 53 | 47 | -0.45 | -1.58 |
AR 2 |
20:00 | Estudiantes de.. 1-1 Agropecuario | 32 | 33 | 33 | 33 | 42 | 58 | 1.33 | 0.40 |
CZ 2 |
17:00 | FK Varnsdorf 2-1 Zizkov | 31 | 29 | 39 | 54 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
CO 1 |
21:00 | Patriotas 1-0 La Equidad | 31 | 32 | 36 | 37 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
SG 1 |
11:30 | Tanjong Pagar.. 1-3 Geylang.. | 31 | 24 | 44 | 66 | 67 | 33 | 2.18 | 1.87 |
DK 2 |
15:00 | Nykoebing FC 4-4 Fredericia | 31 | 28 | 41 | 55 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
SK 1 |
18:00 | FC Zlate Moravce 0-1 MSK Zilina | 30 | 27 | 41 | 57 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
SE 4 |
14:00 | IFK Kumla 2-0 IK Gauthiod | 30 | 24 | 44 | 62 | - | - | - | - |
AT 1 |
17:00 | Wolfsberger AC 1-4 Sturm Graz | 30 | 26 | 44 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
AR 3 |
20:00 | Club Cipolletti 1-1 Deportivo Madryn | 30 | 31 | 38 | 38 | 46 | 54 | 0.83 | -2.03 |
CL 1 |
22:00 | Universidad de.. 2-1 Universidad.. | 30 | 31 | 38 | 37 | 45 | 55 | 1.71 | -1.34 |
AU 2 |
07:00 | Gungahlin United 1-3 Tigers FC | 30 | 23 | 45 | 62 | 62 | 38 | -1.35 | -0.22 |
CO 1 |
01:05 | Once Caldas 0-2 Millonarios | 29 | 29 | 41 | 42 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
14:00 | Coventry City 1-2 Wolverhampton.. | 29 | 26 | 44 | 56 | 60 | 40 | - | - | |
14:00 | Notts County 0-2 Derby County | 29 | 26 | 43 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - | |
US 1 |
04:00 | Vancouver.. 2-2 Minnesota United | 29 | 27 | 43 | 49 | 54 | 46 | -0.32 | -0.27 |
US 2 |
22:30 | Seattle.. 0-0 New Mexico.. | 29 | 25 | 45 | 46 | 50 | 50 | 3.69 | 1.48 |
SI 1 |
20:15 | Olimpija Lublana 3-1 NK Maribor | 29 | 32 | 37 | 41 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
PL 1 |
15:00 | Warta Poznań 1-1 Pogoń Szczecin | 28 | 31 | 40 | 37 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
BE 1 |
16:00 | Zulte-Waregem 1-2 Standard Liege | 28 | 24 | 48 | 65 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
SCOTLAND 1 |
17:30 | Motherwell 2-3 Hibernian | 28 | 28 | 44 | 43 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
BR 1 |
23:15 | Chapecoense AF 0-1 Santos FC | 28 | 29 | 43 | 43 | 49 | 51 | -0.59 | -3.52 |
PL 2 |
15:00 | Górnik.. 1-1 Podbeskidzie.. | 27 | 28 | 44 | 46 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
FR supercup |
20:00 | Lille 1-0 PSG | 27 | 29 | 44 | 46 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
AR 1 |
20:45 | Talleres 0-0 Boca Juniors | 27 | 32 | 40 | 35 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
BE 1 |
13:30 | Union.. 0-1 Club Brugge | 27 | 27 | 45 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
BR 1 |
01:30 | Ceara 3-1 Fortaleza | 27 | 33 | 38 | 31 | 41 | 59 | 2.72 | 0.14 |
BR 3 |
16:00 | Figueirense 2-1 Novorizontino | 27 | 31 | 41 | 27 | 33 | 67 | 2.99 | -0.51 |
RU 3 |
16:00 | Zenit Izhevsk 0-4 Zvezda Perm | 26 | 22 | 51 | - | - | - | - | |
NO cup |
18:00 | Ull/Kisa 0-1 Stabaek | 26 | 26 | 47 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
DE 2 |
13:30 | Erzgebirge Aue 0-0 St. Pauli | 25 | 26 | 48 | 54 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
UY 1 |
20:00 | Fenix 0-1 Plaza Colonia | 25 | 30 | 44 | 49 | 56 | 44 | -3.40 | -4.51 |
CO 1 |
23:00 | Envigado 1-0 America de Cali | 24 | 30 | 45 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
UA 1 |
16:00 | Illichivets 1-2 Desna | 24 | 27 | 49 | 50 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
RO 1 |
21:00 | UTA Batrana.. 1-1 Steaua Bukareszt | 24 | 29 | 47 | 43 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
RU 3 |
16:00 | Lokomotiv.. 0-1 Szynnik.. | 23 | 25 | 50 | - | - | - | - | |
HU 1 |
17:45 | Zalaegerszeg 1-1 Videoton FC | 22 | 25 | 52 | 55 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
EC 1 |
02:00 | Tecnico.. 1-2 Barcelona SC | 22 | 26 | 51 | 46 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
SE 1 |
17:30 | Oestersunds FK 1-1 Hammarby | 22 | 25 | 53 | 62 | 64 | 36 | 1.03 | -3.54 |
NO cup |
16:00 | Levanger 0-2 Ranheim | 22 | 20 | 57 | 71 | 68 | 32 | - | - |
HU 2 |
19:00 | Aqvital FC.. 0-1 Diosgyori VTK | 22 | 25 | 51 | 52 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
SE 4 |
13:00 | Vaestra.. 2-3 Aengelholms FF | 21 | 21 | 56 | - | - | - | - | |
NO cup |
18:00 | Arendal Fotball 3-3 Sandefjord | 21 | 21 | 56 | 60 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
20:30 | Parma 0-3 Sassuolo | 21 | 24 | 54 | 57 | 58 | 42 | - | - | |
BR 1 |
21:00 | Corinthians 1-3 Flamengo | 20 | 26 | 53 | 49 | 51 | 49 | -2.13 | -1.06 |
AR 3 |
20:00 | Gimnasia y.. 1-3 Racing de.. | 19 | 27 | 53 | 40 | 43 | 57 | -0.72 | -2.50 |
PE 1 |
20:15 | Binacional 1-5 FBC Melgar | 19 | 26 | 54 | 58 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
PE 1 |
22:30 | Sport Boys 0-0 Alianza Lima | 19 | 28 | 52 | 47 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
NO cup |
13:00 | Nardo 3-0 Stjoerdals Blink | 18 | 22 | 59 | 63 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
AT 2 |
10:30 | Vorwaerts Steyr 0-4 BW Linz | 17 | 21 | 60 | 63 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
NO cup |
14:00 | Alta 3-1 Tromsoe | 16 | 18 | 65 | 68 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
RU 1 |
19:00 | FK Rostów 2-4 Zenit St.. | 14 | 22 | 63 | 54 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
NO cup |
18:00 | Notodden 0-3 Mjoendalen | 14 | 19 | 66 | 64 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
DE 4 |
13:00 | FC Eilenburg 0-2 BFC Dynamo | 13 | 18 | 68 | 68 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
BY 1 |
17:45 | FK Slutsk 1-1 Dynamo Mińsk | 13 | 19 | 66 | 57 | 49 | 51 | -1.15 | -3.94 |
NO cup |
18:00 | Moss 3-1 Fredrikstad | 13 | 19 | 67 | 66 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
NO cup |
15:00 | Eidsvold TF 1-3 Raufoss | 13 | 20 | 66 | 67 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
NO cup |
18:00 | Fram Larvik 0-1 Odds Ballklubb | 12 | 16 | 71 | 67 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
NO cup |
16:15 | Skeid 1-1 Lillestroem | 12 | 18 | 69 | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
NO cup |
18:00 | Aakra 2-2 Sandnes | 9 | 14 | 76 | 73 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
NO cup |
16:00 | Hoedd 1-2 Molde | 9 | 12 | 78 | 70 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
NO cup |
16:00 | Djerv 1919 0-2 Viking | 7 | 9 | 83 | 76 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
NO cup |
18:00 | Junkeren 1-3 Bodoe/Glimt | 7 | 11 | 80 | - | - | - | - | |
NO cup |
18:00 | Nordstrand 0-3 Sarpsborg 08 | 6 | 10 | 83 | 78 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
NO cup |
18:00 | Ready 0-1 Stroemsgodset | 5 | 9 | 85 | 77 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
SE 4 |
15:00 | IFK Tidaholm 0-2 BK Forward | 5 | 11 | 81 | 69 | - | - | - | - |
NO cup |
18:00 | Orkla 1-11 Rosenborg.. | 4 | 6 | 89 | 46 | 54 | - | - | |
NO cup |
14:00 | Fana 0-3 Brann | 4 | 9 | 86 | 79 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
NO cup |
16:00 | Ullern 1-1 Vaalerenga | 4 | 8 | 87 | 79 | 55 | 45 | - | - |