Rzuty rożne Puchar Szwecji

Cup Tabela
LIVE
  • Round 2
  •  
  • IFK Vaernamo 0
    Malmoe FF 2
  •  
  • Enskede IK 0
    AIK Sztokholm 7
  •  
  • Akropolis IF 1
    Djurgaarden 2
  •  
  • Oskarshamns AIK 2
    Helsingborg 1
  •  
  • Dagsbergs IF 0
    IK Brage 12
  •  
  • BK Astrio 0
    IFK Goeteborg 4
  •  
  • IK Gauthiod 1
    Elfsborg 3
  •  
  • Vaargaarda IK 0
    Falkenbergs FF 4
  •  
  • Torns IF 1
    Joenkoepings Soedra 2
  •  
  • FC Gute 2
    Dalkurd FF 4
  •  
  • Sollentuna FF 4
    Degerfors 3
  •  
  • Eskilsminne IF 1
    Norrby 0
  •  
  • FC Rosengaard 1
    Kalmar FF 2
  •  
  • FC Trollhaettan 1
    Halmstads BK 2
  •  
  • FK Karlskrona 2
    Oesters IF 1
  •  
  • Forssa BK 2
    Syrianska 4
  •  
  • Raaslaetts SK 0
    GAIS 1
  •  
  • Gamla Upsala 1
    Vaesteraas SK 3
  •  
  • IFK Lidingoe 1
    GIF Sundsvall 3
  •  
  • IFK Luleaa 1
    Hammarby 3
  •  
  • Husqvarna FF 0
    Mjaellby 4
  •  
  • IFK Timraa 1
    IFK Norrkoeping 6
  •  
  • Sandvikens IF 2
    IK Frej Taeby 1
  •  
  • Karlstad BK 1
    Sirius 1
  •  
  • Nykoepings BIS 0
    Oerebro 1
  •  
  • Utsiktens BK 0
    Oergryte FF 1
  •  
  • Qviding FIF 1
    Haecken 3
  •  
  • Tvaaaakers IF 2
    Trelleborgs FF 0
  •  
  • Gottne IF 2
    Brommapojkarna 4
  •  
  • Carlstad United 2
    AFC United 3
  •  
  • Lunds BK 0
    Varbergs BoIS FC 1
  •  
  • IFK Stocksund 0
    Oestersunds FK 1
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Hittarps IK 0
    Eskilsminne IF 1
  •  
  • IFK Lidingoe 1
    Karlbergs BK 0
  •  
  • Hoegsaeters GF 0
    Karlstad BK 2
  •  
  • Carlstad United 5
    Rynninge 0
  •  
  • IFK Mora FK 0
    Sandvikens IF 2
  •  
  • Vinbergs IF 0
    Tvaaaakers IF 1
  •  
  • Vaenersborgs IF 1
    IK Gauthiod 2
  •  
  • Vattholma IF 1
    Forssa BK 5
  •  
  • Taagarps AIK 1
    FC Rosengaard 3
  •  
  • Vaexjoe United FC 0
    FK Karlskrona 3
  •  
  • Gottne IF 3
    Hudiksvalls FF 1
  •  
  • Nykoepings BIS 2
    Vasalunds IF 2
  •  
  • Eneby BK 0
    Oskarshamns AIK 3
  •  
  • Grebbestads IF 0
    FC Trollhaettan 4
  •  
  • Haessleholms IF 2
    Torns IF 6
  •  
  • IFK Luleaa 3
    Umeaa 3
  •  
  • IFK Haninge BRB 3
    IFK Stocksund 3
  •  
  • Vaertans IK 1
    Enskede IK 2
  •  
  • IFK Timraa 4
    IFK Oestersund 0
  •  
  • Assyriska BK 0
    Utsiktens BK 5
  •  
  • IK Oestria Lambohov 1
    Husqvarna FF 4
  •  
  • Raaslaetts SK 2
    Skoevde AIK 0
  •  
  • Dagsbergs IF 1
    Vaermbols FC 0
  •  
  • BK Astrio 2
    Hoeganaes BK 0
  •  
  • Vendelsoe IK 1
    FC Gute 8
  •  
  • BKV Norrtaelje 0
    Akropolis IF 4
  •  
  • Newroz FC 2
    Sollentuna FF 6
  •  
  • KF Velebit 0
    Qviding FIF 2
  •  
  • IK Franke 0
    Gamla Upsala 2
  •  
  • Ifoe Bromoella IF 0
    Lunds BK 4
  •  
  • Vaargaarda IK 1
    Lindome GIF 1
  •  
  • Gnosjoe IF 0
    IFK Vaernamo 3
  •  
Pokaż pełną drabinkęUkryj drabinkę