Typy bukmacherskie 27-05-2018
L | Date | Match | 1X2 % | U/O % | BBTS % | TFI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | X | 2 | O2.5 | YES | NO | TFI HA | TFI O | |||
RU 3 |
16:00 | Mordowija.. 2-0 Ural II | 80 | 14 | 5 | 60 | 37 | 63 | 4.83 | 1.00 |
SE 3 |
16:00 | Mjaellby 3-2 Grebbestads IF | 78 | 13 | 8 | 63 | 39 | 61 | - | - |
ES 2 |
20:30 | Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Lugo | 77 | 15 | 7 | 62 | 44 | 56 | 5.48 | 4.74 |
HU 1 |
17:30 | Ferencvaros 4-0 Diosgyori VTK | 76 | 16 | 7 | 62 | 46 | 54 | 6.17 | 4.15 |
SG 1 |
14:30 | Albirex.. 5-0 Balestier.. | 74 | 14 | 10 | 67 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:00 | Lippstadt 1-0 Sportfreunde.. | 74 | 14 | 11 | 72 | 52 | 48 | 1.71 | 2.09 |
ES 2 |
20:30 | Osasuna.. 1-0 La Hoya Lorca CF | 74 | 17 | 8 | 55 | 41 | 59 | 2.68 | 0.08 |
PE 1 |
18:15 | Sporting Cristal 4-0 Union Comercio | 73 | 16 | 9 | 61 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
SE 1 |
15:00 | Malmoe FF 1-1 Dalkurd FF | 72 | 18 | 10 | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
SE 4 |
17:00 | Vasalunds IF 2-0 IFK Lidingoe | 71 | 17 | 10 | 64 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
Subscribe to our newsletter with predictions for free
Everyday we will send our predictions for your email |
LV 1 |
18:00 | Riga FC 1-0 FS Metta/LU | 71 | 19 | 9 | 51 | 39 | 61 | - | - |
NO 1 |
18:00 | Stroemsgodset 2-0 Sandefjord | 69 | 19 | 12 | 58 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
DK 4 |
15:00 | Slagelse 2-1 FA 2000 | 68 | 16 | 14 | 60 | 45 | 55 | 1.51 | 2.14 |
NO 1 |
18:00 | Molde 3-1 Start | 67 | 19 | 14 | 59 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
SE 2 |
17:30 | GAIS 2-1 IK Frej Taeby | 67 | 18 | 13 | 58 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
BE 3 |
16:00 | Royal Knokke FC 2-1 Dessel | 65 | 20 | 14 | 64 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
SE 1 |
17:30 | Elfsborg 2-1 Trelleborgs FF | 64 | 22 | 14 | 56 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
DK 3 |
14:00 | Naestved 4-0 Middelfart G.. | 63 | 21 | 15 | 58 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
SE 3 |
17:00 | Assyriska FF 4-1 Sollentuna FF | 62 | 20 | 16 | 62 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
CL 2 |
21:30 | Cobresal 1-0 Santiago.. | 62 | 22 | 15 | 53 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
|
AU 2 |
08:15 | APIA.. 0-1 Manly United | 61 | 20 | 17 | 67 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
ES 2 |
20:30 | Sporting Gijon 2-1 Granada | 61 | 22 | 17 | 53 | 50 | 50 | 5.44 | 1.93 |
DE 5 |
15:00 | VfR Krefeld.. 3-5 FSV Vohwinkel | 60 | 20 | 18 | 75 | 70 | 30 | 4.02 | 3.46 |
HU 1 |
19:30 | Videoton FC 2-0 Budapest Honved | 60 | 22 | 17 | 56 | 53 | 47 | 4.96 | 2.62 |
NO 3 |
18:00 | Bryne 2-1 Stjoerdals Blink | 60 | 22 | 17 | 63 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
SE 4 |
16:30 | FC Gute 1-0 BKV Norrtaelje | 60 | 20 | 17 | 65 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
JP 2 |
08:00 | Renofa Yamaguchi 1-0 Kamatamare.. | 59 | 24 | 16 | 52 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
RU 3 |
15:30 | Legion Dynamo 2-2 Biolog.. | 59 | 24 | 16 | 54 | 54 | 46 | 2.32 | 0.81 |
AR 3 |
00:00 | Gimnasia Mendoza 1-0 Defensores de.. | 58 | 26 | 15 | 42 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
SE 3 |
17:00 | IK Oddevold 1-0 Lunds BK | 58 | 21 | 20 | 61 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
BY 1 |
17:00 | Szachcior.. 2-1 Gomel | 57 | 26 | 16 | 39 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
ID 1 |
15:30 | Bhayangkara.. 1-1 Pusamania Borneo | 57 | 23 | 18 | 52 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
NO 1 |
20:00 | Rosenborg.. 1-2 Brann | 57 | 26 | 17 | 44 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
NO 2 |
18:00 | Aalesund 1-2 Hamarkameratene | 57 | 22 | 20 | 59 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
SE 3 |
16:00 | Carlstad United 3-1 FC Linkoeping.. | 56 | 23 | 20 | 54 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
PY 1 |
22:30 | Cerro Porteno 4-1 General Diaz | 56 | 24 | 19 | 51 | 51 | 49 | 2.67 | 3.31 |
US 1 |
00:15 | Sporting.. 0-0 Columbus Crew | 56 | 23 | 20 | 52 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
NO 1 |
18:00 | Bodoe/Glimt 4-0 Ranheim | 56 | 23 | 21 | 55 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
IS 1 |
21:15 | Stjarnan 1-1 Grindavik | 55 | 23 | 20 | 60 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
TH 2 |
13:00 | Nong Bua.. 4-0 Kasetsart | 55 | 24 | 19 | 59 | 60 | 40 | 4.32 | 3.30 |
RU 3 |
15:00 | Lada Togliati 5-1 Krylya Sovetov.. | 55 | 24 | 20 | 56 | 57 | 43 | 0.63 | 2.08 |
CN 2 |
13:30 | Zhejiang Yiteng 3-1 Dalian.. | 55 | 23 | 21 | 58 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
DK |
16:00 | Lyngby 1-2 Vendsyssel FF | 54 | 24 | 22 | 49 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
BR 2 |
02:00 | Guarani 2-0 CRB | 54 | 23 | 21 | 45 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
AU 2 |
06:30 | Charlestown.. 0-1 Newcastle Jets.. | 54 | 22 | 22 | 68 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
NO 4 |
15:00 | Herd 3-2 Ready | 54 | 19 | 25 | 73 | 69 | 31 | - | - |
NO 4 |
15:30 | Spjelkavik 2-1 Lokomotiv Oslo.. | 54 | 19 | 25 | 71 | 67 | 33 | - | - |
FR |
21:00 | Toulouse 1-0 AC Ajaccio | 54 | 26 | 20 | 52 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
ES 2 |
20:30 | Cadiz 1-1 Tenerife | 53 | 28 | 19 | 42 | 46 | 54 | 3.23 | 2.28 |
TH 2 |
13:00 | Sisaket FC 1-0 Ang Thong FC | 53 | 26 | 20 | 59 | 61 | 39 | 2.98 | 0.79 |
TH 2 |
14:00 | PTT Rayong FC 0-1 Chiangmai FC | 53 | 26 | 20 | 63 | 65 | 35 | 1.43 | -0.91 |
BR 1 |
21:00 | Bahia 3-0 Vasco da Gama | 53 | 25 | 21 | 46 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
16:30 | Komory 1-1 Seszele | 53 | 27 | 18 | 42 | 46 | 54 | - | - | |
DE 5 |
14:00 | Einheit.. 4-2 VfL Halle 96 | 53 | 21 | 24 | 64 | 61 | 39 | -1.42 | 1.64 |
CL 1 |
02:00 | Universidad.. 0-0 Antofagasta | 53 | 26 | 20 | 48 | 51 | 49 | 1.18 | -0.32 |
NO 1 |
18:00 | FK Haugesund 1-0 Tromsoe | 52 | 25 | 23 | 51 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
PL 2 |
12:45 | Pogoń Siedlce 0-0 Puszcza.. | 52 | 26 | 20 | 44 | 47 | 53 | 0.02 | -0.48 |
JP 2 |
08:00 | JEF United Chiba 3-1 Roasso Kumamoto | 52 | 25 | 22 | 57 | 58 | 42 | 2.39 | -0.07 |
CL 1 |
21:00 | Everton CD 2-2 Deportes Temuco | 52 | 25 | 22 | 50 | 51 | 49 | 0.20 | -0.01 |
RU 3 |
15:00 | Neftekhimik 0-1 Zenit Izhevsk | 51 | 25 | 22 | 56 | 58 | 42 | -1.03 | 0.14 |
AU 2 |
06:30 | Broadmeadow.. 0-0 Maitland | 51 | 21 | 26 | 65 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
KE 1 |
13:00 | Posta Rangers 0-2 Nakumatt | 51 | 30 | 18 | 34 | 39 | 61 | 3.10 | 5.72 |
SE 4 |
14:00 | IFK Oestersund 1-1 Friska Viljor | 51 | 22 | 26 | 68 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
NO 1 |
18:00 | Odds Ballklubb 1-2 Kristiansund BK | 50 | 27 | 23 | 48 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
BR 1 |
21:00 | Internacional 2-1 Corinthians | 50 | 29 | 20 | 35 | 39 | 61 | - | - |
RU 3 |
16:00 | Murom 0-2 Pskov 747 | 50 | 24 | 24 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 1.97 | -2.58 |
FO 1 |
16:00 | B36 Torshavn 2-3 NSI Runavik | 50 | 25 | 24 | 58 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
DE 5 |
15:15 | Siegburger SV 04 5-2 Borussia.. | 50 | 22 | 26 | 72 | 70 | 30 | 1.41 | 2.87 |
HU 2 |
17:00 | Budaors 1-0 Szolnok | 50 | 24 | 24 | 53 | 54 | 46 | 4.17 | 4.94 |
HU 1 |
17:00 | Paksi SE 0-1 Balmazujvaros | 50 | 26 | 22 | 50 | 53 | 47 | 1.68 | 0.71 |
TH 2 |
13:00 | Trat FC 1-0 Rayong FC | 49 | 27 | 22 | 61 | 65 | 35 | 2.72 | -0.30 |
FI 3 |
17:30 | JBK 1-0 PK-37 | 49 | 23 | 27 | 58 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Marbella FC 2-0 Celta Vigo B | 49 | 29 | 21 | 40 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
SE 3 |
15:00 | Team TG FF 1-3 Rynninge | 49 | 25 | 25 | 55 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
NO 2 |
18:00 | Mjoendalen 1-0 Sandnes | 49 | 26 | 25 | 55 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
SI 1 |
16:00 | Ankaran Hrvatini 2-1 Aluminij | 49 | 24 | 25 | 53 | 55 | 45 | -0.61 | 1.76 |
VE 2 |
22:00 | Universidad.. 1-0 Lala FC | 49 | 26 | 23 | 52 | 55 | 45 | -0.16 | 1.31 |
IS 1 |
22:00 | Valur 2-1 Breidablik | 49 | 27 | 24 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
PL 2 |
12:45 | Miedź Legnica 5-1 Chojniczanka.. | 49 | 26 | 25 | 51 | 54 | 46 | 0.49 | 2.32 |
BR 1 |
21:00 | Botafogo RJ 1-1 Vitoria | 48 | 27 | 24 | 49 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
BR 1 |
02:00 | Atletico MG 0-1 Flamengo | 48 | 27 | 24 | 45 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
RU 3 |
16:00 | Dinamo Briansk 1-2 Staurn.. | 48 | 27 | 24 | 47 | 51 | 49 | 4.24 | -1.04 |
HU 1 |
18:05 | Debreceni VSC 1-1 Puskas FC.. | 48 | 26 | 25 | 52 | 55 | 45 | -1.36 | -0.28 |
DK 3 |
14:00 | Ringkoebing 2-1 Frem | 48 | 25 | 26 | 58 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
ID 1 |
15:30 | Bali United.. 0-0 Persib Bandung | 48 | 26 | 24 | 50 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
BE 1 |
18:00 | Genk 2-0 Zulte-Waregem | 48 | 27 | 25 | 60 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
NO 2 |
18:00 | Tromsdalen 3-1 Nest Sotra | 47 | 26 | 27 | 51 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
AT 1 |
17:30 | Admira Moedling 0-2 SKN St. Poelten | 47 | 25 | 27 | 65 | 67 | 33 | 1.30 | 1.97 |
TH 2 |
13:00 | Lampang FC 0-0 Army United | 47 | 26 | 26 | 61 | 64 | 36 | 0.25 | 0.20 |
DE 4 |
14:00 | TSV 1860.. 2-2 Saarbruecken | 47 | 23 | 28 | 61 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
PL 2 |
12:45 | GKS Tychy 3-0 Odra Opole | 45 | 26 | 28 | 47 | 51 | 49 | 3.81 | 1.76 |
US 3 |
04:00 | Orange County.. 3-0 Fresno FC | 45 | 25 | 28 | 53 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
RU 3 |
16:00 | Zvezda Ryazan 1-0 Metalurg Lypetsk | 44 | 26 | 28 | 48 | 52 | 48 | -0.35 | -0.19 |
US 3 |
02:00 | Tulsa.. 1-1 OKC Energy FC | 44 | 27 | 28 | 51 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
HU 1 |
17:00 | Vasas Budapeszt 1-0 Haladas | 44 | 27 | 29 | 52 | 56 | 44 | -1.79 | -1.68 |
HU 2 |
17:00 | Szeged 2011 1-1 BFC Siofok | 43 | 29 | 26 | 45 | 51 | 49 | 0.29 | 0.48 |
ES 3 |
12:00 | Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Cartagena | 43 | 29 | 26 | 42 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
US 1 |
02:10 | Minnesota United 2-0 Impact De.. | 43 | 27 | 29 | 59 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
NO 4 |
16:30 | Frigg 3-3 Junkeren | 43 | 20 | 35 | 72 | 69 | 31 | - | - |
UY 1 |
20:00 | Club Atletico.. 0-0 River Plate | 42 | 28 | 30 | 51 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
BR 4 |
23:00 | Sinop 2-1 Ceilandia | 42 | 28 | 28 | 44 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
ES 2 |
20:30 | Leonesa 2-0 Real Oviedo | 42 | 28 | 30 | 52 | 57 | 43 | 1.90 | 1.83 |
DK |
18:00 | Esbjerg fB 3-0 Silkeborg | 42 | 27 | 31 | 51 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
RU 3 |
15:00 | FC Chelyabinsk 1-0 Syzran-2003 | 42 | 27 | 30 | 47 | 52 | 48 | 0.55 | 0.08 |
FO 1 |
16:00 | Vikingur 0-3 Klaksvik | 42 | 24 | 33 | 56 | 58 | 42 | 0.18 | 0.17 |
RU 3 |
11:00 | Zenit Irkutsk 1-3 Smena Komsomolsk | 41 | 27 | 31 | 51 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
IS 1 |
19:00 | Vikingur.. 1-2 Fjolnir | 41 | 28 | 30 | 54 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
CL 2 |
18:00 | Magallanes 2-1 San Marcos | 41 | 29 | 29 | 50 | 56 | 44 | 2.77 | -0.48 |
IT 4 |
16:00 | Imolese Calcio 1-0 Forli | 41 | 27 | 30 | 55 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
AR 2 |
20:10 | Sarmiento 1-0 San Martin de.. | 41 | 30 | 28 | 35 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
US 3 |
04:30 | Reno 1868 FC 2-1 San Antonio FC | 40 | 28 | 31 | 47 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
EN 3 |
16:00 | Rotherham United 1-1 Shrewsbury Town | 40 | 31 | 29 | 38 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
14:00 | Madagaskar 2-1 Mozambik | 40 | 30 | 30 | 42 | 50 | 50 | - | - | |
KE 1 |
14:00 | Ulinzi Stars 1-2 Sofapaka | 40 | 30 | 30 | 34 | 40 | 60 | 0.84 | 1.73 |
HU 1 |
17:00 | Mezokovesd SE 0-1 Ujpest | 40 | 26 | 33 | 50 | 55 | 45 | -0.32 | -1.90 |
RU 3 |
16:00 | Khimik.. 3-0 Strogino | 40 | 27 | 32 | 52 | 57 | 43 | 1.08 | 0.15 |
UY 1 |
22:15 | Cerro 1-1 Liverpool FC | 40 | 29 | 30 | 47 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
ES 2 |
20:30 | Almeria 0-0 Alcorcon | 40 | 32 | 28 | 36 | 45 | 55 | -0.62 | -0.45 |
FI 3 |
17:30 | BK-46 0-0 FC Jazz | 40 | 27 | 32 | 58 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
RU 3 |
16:00 | FC Rotor.. 3-1 Kaluga | 39 | 28 | 32 | 48 | 54 | 46 | 0.57 | -1.03 |
PL 2 |
12:45 | Podbeskidzie.. 1-0 Wigry Suwałki | 39 | 28 | 32 | 43 | 49 | 51 | 0.98 | 2.22 |
ES 2 |
20:30 | Real Saragossa 3-2 Valladolid | 39 | 31 | 29 | 47 | 55 | 45 | 2.17 | 0.29 |
ES 3 |
17:30 | Mirandes 0-0 Mallorca | 39 | 30 | 30 | 43 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
SE 2 |
15:00 | Halmstads BK 3-0 Oesters IF | 39 | 28 | 33 | 47 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
EC 1 |
19:00 | Deportivo Cuenca 1-1 Aucas | 38 | 29 | 32 | 43 | 50 | 50 | 2.52 | -0.95 |
SE 3 |
16:00 | Aatvidaberg 1-1 Kristianstads FF | 38 | 26 | 35 | 54 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
CL 1 |
18:00 | Palestino 2-1 Curico Unido | 38 | 29 | 32 | 47 | 54 | 46 | 1.22 | -0.17 |
PL 2 |
12:45 | Bytovia Bytów 3-3 Chrobry Głogów | 38 | 28 | 33 | 48 | 54 | 46 | 1.52 | 1.81 |
NO 4 |
17:00 | Traeff 6-1 Ullern | 38 | 22 | 39 | 64 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | FC Strausberg 3-2 Torgelower SV.. | 38 | 26 | 34 | - | - | 1.98 | 1.63 | |
ES 2 |
20:30 | Albacete 0-0 Barcelona B | 37 | 29 | 34 | 46 | 52 | 48 | -0.27 | 2.16 |
ES 3 |
18:00 | Izarra 1-0 Llagostera | 37 | 29 | 33 | 37 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
KZ 1 |
16:00 | Aktobe 1-1 Irtysz Pawłodar | 37 | 28 | 32 | 42 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
RO 1 |
17:00 | Sepsi OSK 0-1 Botosani | 37 | 29 | 34 | 43 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
US 1 |
03:10 | Colorado Rapids 2-3 Portland Timbers | 37 | 28 | 35 | 52 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
CL 2 |
21:30 | Deportes Copiapo 2-1 Atletico.. | 37 | 29 | 33 | 47 | 54 | 46 | 1.54 | 0.26 |
PL 2 |
12:45 | Górnik Łęczna 2-1 Raków.. | 37 | 28 | 34 | 47 | 53 | 47 | 1.06 | 1.12 |
NO 2 |
18:00 | Notodden 0-0 Aasane | 37 | 25 | 38 | 60 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
PL 2 |
12:45 | Olimpia.. 1-1 GKS Katowice | 36 | 28 | 35 | 41 | 47 | 53 | -1.97 | -0.09 |
PE 1 |
20:30 | Academia.. 1-1 Universidad.. | 36 | 31 | 32 | 41 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
HU 2 |
17:00 | Dorogi FC 2-3 Bekescsaba | 35 | 28 | 35 | 50 | 55 | 45 | -0.14 | -2.13 |
IS 1 |
18:30 | Keflavik 1-3 ÍB.. | 35 | 29 | 36 | 53 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
RU 3 |
12:00 | Dinamo St.. 2-1 Torpedo Vladimir | 35 | 25 | 39 | 50 | 53 | 47 | 1.94 | 4.30 |
VE 1 |
01:30 | Deportivo Lara 1-3 Caracas | 35 | 33 | 31 | 39 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
CM 1 |
16:30 | New Stars 1-0 Unisport | 35 | 31 | 31 | 30 | 37 | 63 | 0.93 | -0.69 |
EE 1 |
14:00 | Talinna Kalev 2-1 Tammeka | 34 | 27 | 37 | 58 | 61 | 39 | -4.06 | -3.13 |
BR 1 |
21:00 | Santos FC 0-1 Cruzeiro | 34 | 32 | 33 | 38 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
JP 2 |
07:00 | Montedio.. 2-1 Zweigen Kanazawa | 34 | 32 | 33 | 38 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
BR 1 |
16:00 | Parana Clube 0-0 Atletico PR | 33 | 30 | 35 | 39 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
KZ 1 |
14:00 | Akzhaiyk Uralsk 0-0 Kaisar Kyzylorda | 33 | 29 | 36 | 39 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
DE 4 |
14:00 | Waldhof Mannheim 0-3 KFC Uerdingen | 33 | 30 | 36 | 42 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
AT 1 |
17:30 | Mattersburg 2-1 LASK Linz | 33 | 25 | 41 | 59 | 62 | 38 | -1.06 | -3.28 |
JP 2 |
09:00 | Machida Zelvia 1-3 Fagiano.. | 33 | 30 | 37 | 39 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
SE 3 |
16:00 | FK Karlskrona 2-1 Ljungskile | 33 | 25 | 41 | 54 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
FR |
18:00 | Bourg en.. 0-0 Grenoble | 33 | 28 | 38 | 48 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
BR 1 |
00:00 | America MG 1-3 Sao Paulo | 32 | 31 | 36 | 36 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
FI 3 |
17:30 | Tampere 1-1 GBK | 32 | 23 | 44 | 63 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
SE 3 |
15:30 | Skellefteaa 2-3 Arameiska-Syri.. | 32 | 25 | 43 | 68 | 70 | 30 | - | - |
SE 1 |
15:00 | Kalmar FF 1-1 Hammarby | 32 | 28 | 39 | 48 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
AT 1 |
17:30 | Altach 0-0 Sturm Graz | 31 | 25 | 43 | 62 | 65 | 35 | -2.79 | -3.49 |
NO 2 |
18:00 | Floroe 0-2 Levanger | 31 | 26 | 43 | 55 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
JP 2 |
07:00 | Tochigi SC 0-1 Omiya Ardija | 31 | 31 | 38 | 37 | 45 | 55 | 1.10 | 0.24 |
UY 1 |
20:00 | Boston River 1-2 Defensor.. | 31 | 29 | 39 | 47 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
SE 1 |
15:00 | GIF Sundsvall 2-0 IFK Goeteborg | 31 | 27 | 41 | 49 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
AT 3 |
15:00 | SKN St... 4-0 FCM Arkadia.. | 31 | 25 | 42 | 61 | 64 | 36 | -0.55 | -0.97 |
RU 3 |
11:00 | FC Chita 0-1 Sakhalin | 31 | 28 | 40 | 45 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
CL 1 |
23:30 | Audax Italiano 1-1 Union Espanola | 30 | 28 | 41 | 51 | 57 | 43 | -0.01 | -4.04 |
NO 3 |
14:00 | NIL-Trysil 1-2 Alta | 30 | 27 | 43 | 54 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
PL 2 |
12:45 | Stomil Olsztyn 1-0 Stal Mielec | 29 | 28 | 42 | 51 | 56 | 44 | -1.08 | -0.52 |
AU 2 |
06:00 | Northern Rangers 0-3 Olympia FC.. | 29 | 22 | 47 | 73 | 71 | 29 | - | - |
SE 1 |
17:30 | Brommapojkarna 0-0 Oerebro | 29 | 28 | 43 | 50 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
BE 3 |
16:00 | Deinze 1-3 Lommel | 28 | 24 | 47 | 60 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
NO 2 |
18:00 | Jerv 3-2 Viking | 28 | 27 | 44 | 52 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
SI 1 |
16:00 | Krsko Posavje 0-1 NK Celje | 28 | 26 | 44 | 54 | 58 | 42 | 2.83 | 0.82 |
AT 1 |
17:30 | Wolfsberger AC 0-0 Rapid Wiedeń | 28 | 26 | 45 | 66 | 69 | 31 | -1.04 | -3.27 |
JP 2 |
07:00 | Mito Hollyhock 0-2 Avispa Fukuoka | 27 | 31 | 42 | 35 | 43 | 57 | 0.22 | -3.33 |
FI 2 |
17:30 | Klubi 04 1-0 AC Oulu | 27 | 26 | 47 | 51 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
AU Reserve |
04:00 | SWQ Thunder U20 5-3 Redlands.. | 25 | 21 | 52 | 74 | 71 | 29 | - | - |
BR 1 |
00:00 | Ceara 0-1 Gremio | 25 | 31 | 43 | 37 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
SE 4 |
15:00 | Varbergs GIF FK 1-5 Vinbergs IF | 23 | 20 | 55 | 66 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
BR 4 |
23:00 | ASA 2-4 Sergipe | 23 | 26 | 50 | 42 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
FO 1 |
16:00 | 07 Vestur 4-1 Skala | 23 | 22 | 55 | 61 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
UY 1 |
20:00 | Montevideo.. 1-4 Nacional | 22 | 24 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
PY 1 |
22:30 | Sol de America 0-3 Olimpia | 21 | 24 | 54 | 58 | 59 | 41 | -1.01 | -2.77 |
CM 1 |
16:30 | AS Fortuna 0-1 Coton Sport | 21 | 26 | 52 | 34 | 35 | 65 | -1.95 | -2.83 |
ES 2 |
20:30 | Sevilla Atletico 2-1 Numancia | 21 | 29 | 50 | 46 | 51 | 49 | 1.62 | -0.52 |
ES 2 |
20:30 | Huesca 0-1 Gimnastic | 21 | 23 | 56 | 47 | 46 | 54 | 2.47 | 1.93 |
PL 2 |
12:45 | Ruch Chorzów 0-1 Zagłębie.. | 20 | 25 | 54 | 47 | 47 | 53 | -0.56 | -4.14 |
ES 2 |
20:30 | Reus 1-2 Cordoba | 20 | 28 | 52 | 48 | 53 | 47 | 4.00 | 1.37 |
SE 1 |
17:30 | Sirius 1-5 Djurgaarden | 19 | 25 | 56 | 50 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
ID 1 |
15:30 | Perseru Serui 1-0 Sriwijaya FC | 19 | 25 | 53 | 48 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
SE 3 |
17:00 | Sandvikens IF 1-3 Vaesteraas SK | 19 | 23 | 57 | 54 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
AU 2 |
06:30 | Weston Workers 1-2 Hamilton Olympic | 18 | 19 | 61 | 74 | 68 | 32 | - | - |
SG 1 |
14:30 | Geylang.. 1-2 Tampines.. | 17 | 21 | 60 | 65 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
AU Reserve |
07:00 | Olympic F.C. U20 2-3 Western Pride.. | 17 | 17 | 64 | 72 | 62 | 38 | -1.06 | -3.86 |
AT 1 |
17:30 | Austria Wiedeń 4-0 Red Bull.. | 16 | 18 | 65 | 68 | 60 | 40 | -2.10 | -1.83 |
LV 1 |
16:00 | FK Jelgava 0-2 Rigas Futbola.. | 15 | 23 | 61 | 45 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
FO 1 |
18:15 | AB Argir 0-1 HB Torshavn | 14 | 20 | 64 | 59 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
KZ 1 |
15:00 | Atyrau 1-3 Kajrat Ałmaty | 14 | 22 | 62 | 45 | 40 | 60 | -1.39 | -2.42 |
DE 5 |
15:00 | SC Duesseldorf.. 1-2 SV Straelen | 14 | 16 | 68 | 76 | 64 | 36 | -1.86 | -3.66 |
CH cup |
14:00 | FC Zuerich 2-1 Young Boys Berno | 13 | 22 | 63 | 60 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
RO cup |
20:00 | Hermannstadt 0-2 CS.. | 13 | 21 | 66 | 43 | 37 | 63 | - | - |
SE 4 |
14:00 | Kvarnby IK 0-0 Saevedalens IF | 12 | 17 | 69 | 64 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
DE 5 |
14:00 | SV Gruen-Weiß.. 2-1 SV.. | 11 | 13 | 74 | 75 | 56 | 44 | -0.60 | -4.34 |
HU 2 |
17:00 | Soproni.. 1-3 Zalaegerszeg | 8 | 12 | 79 | 69 | 41 | 59 | 0.84 | 1.32 |
Check our tipster competition
01
Monthly contest
Every month all users start free bets with same stack 200 FC (FcTables Coins)
02
Add free bets
Add bets like in real bookmakers and compete with other users
03
Play for fun
You play only for fun without deposits, awards.