Typy bukmacherskie 26-05-2022
L | Date | Match | 1X2 % | U/O % | BBTS % | TFI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | X | 2 | O2.5 | YES | NO | TFI HA | TFI O | |||
FI cup |
14:00 | KuPS 5-1 EIF | 82 | 11 | 6 | 74 | - | - | - | - |
S. Amer | 00:15 | Racing Club 0-1 River Plate | 80 | 13 | 6 | 63 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
SE 4 |
16:00 | Gottne IF 2-3 Ytterhogdals IK | 79 | 12 | 7 | 70 | - | - | - | - |
FO 1 |
16:00 | Vikingur 7-0 AB Argir | 78 | 13 | 8 | 74 | - | - | 2.78 | 1.63 |
NO 2 |
18:00 | Start 2-2 Raufoss | 70 | 17 | 12 | 70 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
NO 4 |
16:00 | Lillestroem 2 2-0 Harstad | 69 | 17 | 12 | - | - | - | - | |
S. Amer | 02:00 | Atletico MG 1-2 Tolima | 68 | 21 | 10 | 50 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
S. Amer | 00:15 | FBC Melgar 3-1 Cuiaba | 67 | 19 | 13 | 59 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
AU 3 |
12:00 | SWQ Thunder 6-1 Ipswich Knights | 64 | 16 | 18 | 75 | 73 | 27 | - | - |
S. Amer | 00:00 | Libertad 4-1 The Strongest | 64 | 21 | 15 | 55 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
Subscribe to our newsletter with predictions for free
Everyday we will send our predictions for your email |
SE 3 |
16:00 | Gefle 2-2 Piteaa | 63 | 19 | 16 | 59 | 53 | 47 | 0.56 | -0.35 |
SE 3 |
16:00 | GAIS 3-0 Oskarshamns AIK | 63 | 20 | 16 | 58 | 52 | 48 | 3.38 | 3.72 |
S. Amer | 02:00 | Independiente.. 3-0 America MG | 62 | 22 | 15 | 50 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
CO 2 |
01:00 | Chico FC 3-0 Real Cartagena | 61 | 24 | 14 | 48 | - | - | - | - |
TN 1 |
17:00 | Etoile Metlaoui 1-0 Zarzis | 61 | 26 | 12 | 27 | 73 | - | - | |
SE 4 |
14:00 | IFK Berga 0-0 Nosaby IF | 61 | 21 | 16 | 61 | - | - | 1.63 | 0.79 |
NO 1 |
18:00 | Rosenborg.. 3-3 FK Haugesund | 60 | 23 | 17 | 59 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
SE 3 |
14:30 | Umeaa 2-2 Taeby FK | 58 | 21 | 20 | 67 | 64 | 36 | -1.41 | -0.95 |
SE 4 |
14:00 | Eskilsminne IF 2-2 Vaestra.. | 57 | 21 | 19 | 62 | - | - | 3.13 | 2.05 |
SE 3 |
17:00 | Falkenbergs FF 1-1 BK Olympic | 55 | 26 | 18 | 44 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
US cup |
02:30 | Sporting.. 2-1 Houston Dynamo | 54 | 24 | 21 | 54 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
DK 4 |
14:00 | Silkeborg KFUM 1-1 KFUM Roskilde | 53 | 24 | 22 | 62 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
BR 2 |
00:00 | Vasco da Gama 2-0 Brusque | 52 | 29 | 18 | 37 | 41 | 59 | 4.02 | 2.32 |
SE 3 |
13:00 | Aengelholms FF 4-0 Lindome GIF | 52 | 23 | 24 | 59 | 59 | 41 | 3.51 | 2.53 |
NO 2 |
18:00 | Mjoendalen 1-2 Ranheim | 51 | 25 | 24 | 58 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
S. Amer | 02:30 | Independiente 0-2 Ceara | 51 | 27 | 21 | 43 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
DK 3 |
14:00 | Skive 3-0 FA 2000 | 50 | 26 | 23 | 47 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
IT 2 |
20:30 | Monza 2-1 Pisa | 50 | 28 | 21 | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
SE 4 |
14:00 | Bodens BK 0-1 Friska Viljor | 50 | 23 | 25 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
19:00 | Hiszpania U17 1-2 Portugalia U17 | 49 | 25 | 25 | 52 | 54 | 46 | - | - | |
DK 3 |
13:00 | Middelfart G.. 1-2 Brabrand | 49 | 27 | 23 | 48 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
IS cup |
21:45 | Breidablik 6-2 Valur | 48 | 25 | 26 | 64 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
PL 2 |
18:00 | Korona Kielce 3-0 Odra Opole | 48 | 29 | 22 | 38 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
NO 2 |
18:00 | Aasane 3-2 Grorud | 47 | 24 | 28 | 58 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
CL 2 |
02:00 | Deportes Copiapo 0-1 Union San Felipe | 46 | 28 | 24 | 46 | 51 | 49 | 3.34 | 2.26 |
NL 3 |
15:00 | Kozakken Boys 2-0 Quick Boys | 46 | 25 | 28 | 58 | 61 | 39 | 1.07 | 3.97 |
PL 2 |
20:45 | Arka Gdynia 0-2 Chrobry Głogów | 46 | 24 | 29 | 50 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
NL 3 |
14:30 | Noordwijk 0-3 TEC | 45 | 26 | 27 | 53 | 56 | 44 | 0.45 | 1.44 |
AE 1 |
19:00 | Al-Ain 1-1 Al-Sharjah | 44 | 27 | 27 | 61 | 65 | 35 | 1.88 | -0.00 |
RS cup |
18:00 | Crvena Zvezda.. 2-1 Partizan Belgrad | 43 | 32 | 24 | 36 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
DE 5 |
13:00 | FC Dornbreite.. 6-2 SV Frisia 03 RL | 43 | 23 | 32 | 74 | 73 | 27 | - | - |
SI |
17:30 | Tabor 3-1 ND Triglav | 43 | 29 | 27 | 41 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
NO 2 |
18:00 | Fredrikstad 1-2 KFUM | 43 | 27 | 29 | 55 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
DK 3 |
14:00 | Thisted 1-3 Hilleroed | 42 | 25 | 32 | 49 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
NL 3 |
15:00 | Spakenburg 1-1 SVV Scheveningen | 42 | 26 | 30 | 62 | 66 | 34 | -1.21 | 1.13 |
SE cup |
15:00 | Hammarby 0-0 Malmoe FF | 41 | 29 | 30 | 49 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
S. Amer | 02:00 | Cerro Porteno 0-1 Olimpia | 40 | 28 | 32 | 48 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
FR |
19:00 | Auxerre 1-1 Saint-Etienne | 40 | 30 | 30 | 43 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
US cup |
04:30 | LA Galaxy 3-1 Los Angeles FC | 39 | 26 | 34 | 60 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
DK 4 |
13:00 | Karlslunde IF 1-2 Vanloese | 37 | 26 | 36 | 56 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
GT 1 |
23:00 | CSD Municipal 0-1 CSD.. | 37 | 30 | 31 | 41 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
S. Amer | 02:00 | Club Atletico.. 2-1 Colon | 37 | 31 | 32 | 42 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
NO 2 |
17:00 | Skeid 0-1 Sandnes | 37 | 27 | 35 | 55 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
NO 3 |
17:00 | Vaalerenga 2 3-1 Tromsdalen | 37 | 24 | 38 | 61 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
NO 1 |
20:00 | Sarpsborg 08 1-2 Molde | 36 | 26 | 38 | 60 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
VE 1 |
01:30 | Deportivo Lara 1-0 Carabobo FC | 35 | 34 | 30 | 36 | - | - | -2.85 | -3.45 |
SE 4 |
15:00 | Nordvaermland FF 1-4 IK Gauthiod | 34 | 26 | 38 | 55 | - | - | -0.47 | -1.27 |
US cup |
04:30 | Sacramento.. 2-0 San Jose.. | 34 | 26 | 39 | 56 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
NL 1 |
20:00 | Vitesse 2-1 AZ Alkmaar | 33 | 32 | 36 | 44 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
AT 1 |
17:00 | Wattens 1-2 Rapid Wiedeń | 33 | 26 | 40 | 58 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
DK 3 |
13:00 | B 93 0-2 Naestved | 31 | 24 | 44 | 64 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
CH |
18:00 | Schaffhausen 2-2 FC Luzern | 31 | 24 | 44 | 61 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
TR cup |
19:45 | Kayserispor 1-1 Sivasspor | 31 | 31 | 37 | 40 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
NO 2 |
18:00 | Stjoerdals Blink 1-3 Sogndal | 31 | 26 | 42 | 54 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
SE 4 |
11:00 | IFK Oestersund 0-1 IFK Luleaa | 30 | 24 | 43 | 58 | - | - | 3.22 | -0.40 |
CO 2 |
22:00 | Tigres FC 0-0 Fortaleza FC | 28 | 30 | 41 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
NO 2 |
18:00 | Bryne 0-0 Stabaek | 28 | 26 | 45 | 54 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
DK 4 |
13:00 | Dalum 1-0 Naesby | 26 | 26 | 47 | 62 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
AE 1 |
16:15 | Bani Yas 1-1 Al Ittihad Kalba | 25 | 26 | 48 | 63 | 66 | 34 | 2.10 | -2.66 |
DK cup |
15:00 | Odense 0-0 FC Midtjylland | 22 | 25 | 53 | 54 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
SE 4 |
13:00 | Hittarps IK 2-3 Husqvarna FF | 22 | 23 | 52 | 65 | - | - | 0.08 | -1.97 |
HR cup |
19:00 | Rijeka 1-3 Hajduk Split | 22 | 22 | 56 | 55 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
SE 3 |
16:00 | Aatvidaberg 0-1 IK Oddevold | 21 | 25 | 54 | 50 | 51 | 49 | -2.33 | -5.89 |
NO 4 |
14:00 | Uraedd FK 1-1 Vindbjart | 21 | 22 | 56 | - | - | - | - | |
TN 1 |
17:00 | US Monastir 3-2 Esperance | 21 | 32 | 46 | 27 | 33 | 67 | - | - |
DK 4 |
14:00 | Herlev 1-1 Slagelse | 20 | 23 | 56 | 59 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
DK 4 |
13:15 | IF Lyseng 1-0 VSK Aarhus | 20 | 23 | 56 | 57 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
AE 1 |
19:00 | Emirates Club 1-3 Ajman | 20 | 20 | 59 | 68 | 63 | 37 | -2.68 | -2.51 |
NO 2 |
18:00 | Kongsvinger 1-3 Brann | 15 | 22 | 63 | 64 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
IS cup |
21:15 | Haukar 0-7 Vikingur.. | 10 | 14 | 74 | 66 | - | - | - | - |
Check our tipster competition
01
Monthly contest
Every month all users start free bets with same stack 200 FC (FcTables Coins)
02
Add free bets
Add bets like in real bookmakers and compete with other users
03
Play for fun
You play only for fun without deposits, awards.