Typy bukmacherskie 21-07-2018
L | Date | Match | 1X2 % | U/O % | BBTS % | TFI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | X | 2 | O2.5 | YES | NO | TFI HA | TFI O | |||
BG 1 |
17:30 | Łudogorec.. 1-0 Etar | 83 | 11 | 5 | 66 | 36 | 64 | - | - |
IRELAND 2 |
20:30 | Longford Town 3-0 Wexford Youths | 81 | 12 | 6 | 67 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
AU 2 |
09:30 | Belconnen United 3-0 Monaro Panthers | 81 | 10 | 7 | - | - | - | - | |
SE 3 |
16:00 | Mjaellby 3-0 Aengelholms FF | 75 | 15 | 9 | 64 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
NO 4 |
13:00 | Senja 6-0 IL.. | 74 | 13 | 11 | 78 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
NO 4 |
16:00 | Sotra.. 2-1 Oeystese | 73 | 13 | 12 | 81 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
SCOTLAND Leag. Cup |
16:00 | Livingston 1-0 Annan Athletic | 73 | 15 | 10 | 64 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
17:30 | Fiorentina 0-1 Venezia | 72 | 18 | 9 | 57 | 46 | 54 | - | - | |
SE 1 |
16:00 | Oestersunds FK 4-1 Trelleborgs FF | 71 | 19 | 10 | 59 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
SG 1 |
11:30 | Tampines.. 4-1 Geylang.. | 70 | 16 | 12 | 66 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
Subscribe to our newsletter with predictions for free
Everyday we will send our predictions for your email |
EE 1 |
15:00 | Talinna Kalev 3-0 FC Kuressaare | 69 | 19 | 11 | 69 | 60 | 40 | -1.85 | -1.88 |
19:30 | Eupen 2-0 Tubize | 68 | 19 | 12 | 61 | 53 | 47 | - | - | |
US 3 |
01:00 | Carolina.. 3-1 Toronto FC II | 68 | 17 | 13 | 64 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
SCOTLAND Leag. Cup |
16:00 | Arbroath 2-0 Elgin City | 67 | 18 | 14 | 64 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
CH 1 |
19:00 | FC Basel 1-2 St. Gallen | 67 | 20 | 12 | 64 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
RS 1 |
20:00 | Vozdovac 1-0 Backa Backa.. | 66 | 20 | 11 | 44 | 35 | 65 | - | - |
US 1 |
01:05 | New York Red.. 2-0 New England Rev. | 66 | 19 | 14 | 69 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
US 1 |
21:55 | Atlanta United 3-1 DC United | 66 | 19 | 15 | 69 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
SCOTLAND Leag. Cup |
16:00 | Greenock Morton 2-0 Stenhousemuir | 66 | 20 | 13 | 62 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
AU 2 |
07:30 | Campbelltown.. 5-1 West Adelaide | 65 | 19 | 14 | 67 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
12:00 | CSKA Moskwa 1-1 FC Yenisey.. | 65 | 20 | 14 | 54 | 48 | 52 | - | - | |
RS 1 |
20:00 | Cukaricki 1-1 FK Zemun | 65 | 21 | 11 | 53 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
JP 3 |
08:00 | Azul Claro.. 2-0 FC Tokyo U23 | 64 | 21 | 13 | 46 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
20:00 | Celta Vigo 1-1 Cordoba | 64 | 21 | 14 | 54 | 50 | 50 | - | - | |
NO 2 |
18:00 | Kongsvinger 5-1 Floroe | 64 | 21 | 14 | 62 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
UY 1 |
23:00 | Club Atletico.. 1-1 Racing | 62 | 22 | 14 | 56 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
SCOTLAND Leag. Cup |
16:00 | Peterhead 0-2 Stirling Albion | 61 | 21 | 17 | 59 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
PL 2 |
17:00 | Termalica.. 1-2 Bytovia Bytów | 61 | 21 | 16 | 47 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
SCOTLAND Leag. Cup |
16:00 | Dundee United 1-1 Alloa Athletic | 60 | 22 | 17 | 58 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
FI 3 |
16:00 | JBK 2-2 TP-47 | 60 | 19 | 19 | 69 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
AU 2 |
06:00 | Sydney United 58 2-1 Bonnyrigg.. | 60 | 20 | 18 | 65 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
HU 1 |
20:15 | Videoton FC 4-0 Varda SE | 60 | 24 | 15 | 57 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
RS 1 |
20:00 | Napredak 1-0 Rad Beograd | 60 | 23 | 15 | 48 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
FI 2 |
16:00 | HIFK 1-1 EIF | 60 | 24 | 15 | 44 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
JP 2 |
11:00 | Ventforet Kofu 3-2 Roasso Kumamoto | 59 | 23 | 17 | 52 | 50 | 50 | 0.98 | 0.67 |
SE 3 |
17:30 | BK Forward 2-1 Skellefteaa | 59 | 20 | 20 | 68 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
JP 3 |
12:00 | FC Ryukyu 1-1 YSCC | 58 | 22 | 19 | 54 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
NO 4 |
15:00 | Fana 0-3 Viking 2 | 57 | 19 | 22 | - | - | - | - | |
MY 2 |
15:00 | Felda United FC 2-2 PDRM | 57 | 20 | 20 | 65 | 61 | 39 | 2.20 | 0.26 |
FI 1 |
16:00 | Honka 2-0 TPS | 57 | 24 | 18 | 52 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
SE 3 |
16:00 | Lunds BK 2-1 Kristianstads FF | 57 | 22 | 20 | 67 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
NO 4 |
16:00 | Vardeneset 4-2 Varegg | 57 | 17 | 24 | 76 | 69 | 31 | - | - |
SK 1 |
19:00 | Rużomberk 0-0 SKF Sered | 56 | 24 | 18 | 48 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
FI 3 |
16:00 | FC Viikingit 2-0 FCV | 56 | 21 | 21 | 65 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
SE 3 |
16:00 | Utsiktens BK 8-1 FK Karlskrona | 56 | 20 | 23 | 68 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
BR 1 |
00:00 | Flamengo 2-0 Botafogo RJ | 56 | 27 | 16 | 43 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
PL 1 |
20:30 | Legia Warszawa 1-3 Zagłębie Lubin | 55 | 27 | 18 | 50 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
JP 2 |
11:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga 1-0 Kyoto Sanga FC | 55 | 26 | 17 | 45 | 47 | 53 | 1.63 | 3.06 |
CL 1 |
23:30 | Universidad.. 2-2 Deportes Iquique | 55 | 28 | 16 | 45 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
US 1 |
01:05 | Philadelphia.. 1-3 LA Galaxy | 55 | 23 | 22 | 66 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
MY 1 |
15:00 | Pahang 1-0 Selangor Pkns FC | 55 | 24 | 20 | 56 | 57 | 43 | 3.07 | 3.71 |
CZ 1 |
17:00 | Slovan Liberec 1-0 Karvina | 55 | 25 | 19 | 46 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
PE 1 |
22:30 | Ayacucho FC 1-1 Union Comercio | 55 | 23 | 21 | 55 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
21:00 | Olympique Lyon 4-0 Fulham | 54 | 25 | 21 | 55 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
PE 1 |
00:45 | Sport Rosario 4-1 Academia.. | 54 | 25 | 20 | 48 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
TH 2 |
13:00 | Kasetsart 1-2 Thai Honda | 54 | 25 | 20 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 2.37 | 2.05 |
CN 2 |
09:30 | Yanbian 0-0 Xinjiang.. | 53 | 24 | 21 | 46 | 47 | 53 | 1.36 | 1.60 |
ID 1 |
13:30 | Bali United.. 2-3 Bhayangkara.. | 53 | 24 | 21 | 47 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
MX 1 |
00:00 | Cruz Azul 3-0 Puebla | 53 | 27 | 19 | 47 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
US 1 |
22:10 | Seattle.. 2-0 Vancouver.. | 52 | 26 | 22 | 53 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
BR 2 |
21:30 | Coritiba 2-2 Sao Bento | 52 | 28 | 19 | 39 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
NO 3 |
16:00 | Stjoerdals Blink 3-1 Vidar | 51 | 24 | 24 | 61 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
19:10 | Leganes 1-1 Alcorcon | 51 | 25 | 22 | 51 | 54 | 46 | - | - | |
VN 1 |
12:00 | Binh Duong 4-1 Da Nang | 51 | 23 | 24 | 63 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
21:00 | Everton 0-0 Lille | 51 | 27 | 22 | 51 | 55 | 45 | - | - | |
SE 1 |
18:05 | Kalmar FF 0-2 GIF Sundsvall | 51 | 27 | 22 | 47 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
HU 1 |
20:15 | Budapest Honved 3-2 Haladas | 50 | 25 | 24 | 50 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
CN 2 |
13:35 | Hangzhou.. 0-0 Meizhou Hakka | 50 | 24 | 24 | 55 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
AU 3 |
07:00 | Murray United FC 3-2 Nunawading.. | 50 | 25 | 24 | 57 | 59 | 41 | -0.35 | 1.12 |
AU 2 |
07:30 | Adelaide City 2-2 Adelaide Comets | 50 | 24 | 24 | 61 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
15:00 | FC Groningen 0-1 FC Emmen | 49 | 25 | 24 | 62 | 64 | 36 | - | - | |
FI 2 |
16:00 | FC KTP 3-1 Jyvaskyla JK | 49 | 25 | 25 | 55 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
FI 2 |
16:00 | KPV 1-0 Haka | 49 | 27 | 23 | 45 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
SE 3 |
16:00 | Oskarshamns AIK 2-2 Ljungskile | 49 | 24 | 27 | 57 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
SE 3 |
16:00 | Sandvikens IF 3-1 Rynninge | 49 | 24 | 26 | 58 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
US 3 |
01:00 | Pittsburgh.. 0-1 Charleston.. | 49 | 26 | 22 | 43 | 46 | 54 | 0.72 | 0.26 |
US 3 |
01:30 | Louisville.. 4-1 Charlotte.. | 49 | 25 | 24 | 53 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
CN 1 |
13:35 | Tianjin Teda 1-2 Chongqing Lifan | 48 | 27 | 24 | 52 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
SE 3 |
16:00 | Eskilsminne IF 2-2 Skoevde AIK | 48 | 24 | 26 | 59 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
AR cup |
01:10 | Colon 1-1 Deportivo Moron | 48 | 30 | 22 | 32 | 37 | 63 | - | - |
JP 2 |
12:05 | Oita Trinita 0-0 Tochigi SC | 48 | 28 | 23 | 43 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
TH 2 |
15:00 | Army United 1-0 Udon Thani FC | 47 | 27 | 25 | 51 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
DE 4 |
14:00 | Ingolstadt II 1-1 VfB Eichstatt | 47 | 24 | 27 | 64 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
UA 2 |
16:00 | FC Hirnyk-Sport 1-2 FC Sumy | 47 | 27 | 24 | 42 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
CL 2 |
00:00 | Coquimbo Unido 1-0 Atletico.. | 47 | 27 | 24 | 48 | 53 | 47 | 1.12 | 1.30 |
BR 2 |
00:00 | Oeste FC 2-2 Paysandu | 47 | 29 | 23 | 39 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
16:00 | Waasland-Beveren 3-0 KV Mechelen | 47 | 24 | 28 | 58 | 59 | 41 | - | - | |
JP 2 |
11:00 | Yokohama FC 3-0 FC Gifu | 47 | 27 | 25 | 50 | 54 | 46 | -1.45 | 0.39 |
UA supercup |
20:00 | Szachtar.. 0-1 Dynamo Kijów | 47 | 26 | 27 | 50 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
BA 1 |
17:30 | FK Krupa 3-1 Celik Zenica | 47 | 26 | 24 | 45 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
CL 2 |
18:00 | Rangers 2-1 Santiago.. | 46 | 27 | 26 | 50 | 54 | 46 | 3.25 | 1.13 |
NO 4 |
16:00 | Orkla 4-2 Tynset | 46 | 20 | 32 | 74 | 72 | 28 | - | - |
PL 2 |
20:00 | Raków.. 3-0 Puszcza.. | 46 | 28 | 25 | 43 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
PL 2 |
18:00 | GKS Katowice 0-1 Podbeskidzie.. | 46 | 29 | 23 | 41 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
EC 1 |
22:30 | Delfin 2-0 LDU de Quito | 46 | 26 | 26 | 43 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
CL 1 |
02:00 | Universidad de.. 3-2 Palestino | 46 | 27 | 26 | 51 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
14:00 | Preußen.. 2-2 Heracles | 46 | 23 | 30 | 64 | 65 | 35 | - | - | |
DK 1 |
16:00 | Esbjerg fB 2-3 Vendsyssel FF | 46 | 27 | 27 | 52 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
KR 2 |
12:00 | Bucheon FC 1995 0-1 Gwangju FC | 46 | 26 | 28 | 43 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
JP 2 |
11:00 | Avispa Fukuoka 0-0 Tokyo Verdy | 45 | 29 | 25 | 40 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
KZ 1 |
16:30 | Atyrau 2-0 Akzhaiyk Uralsk | 45 | 29 | 24 | 40 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
20:30 | Atalanta 3-2 Hertha Berlin | 45 | 26 | 28 | 53 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
BY 1 |
15:30 | Gomel 2-0 FC Dnepr Mogilev | 45 | 28 | 26 | 36 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
BR 2 |
21:30 | Juventude 1-0 CRB | 45 | 29 | 25 | 35 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
TH 1 |
12:45 | Nakhon.. 1-0 Chainat FC | 44 | 27 | 27 | 53 | 57 | 43 | 1.04 | -0.87 |
DE 5 |
13:30 | ASV Neumarkt 1-3 FC Sand | 44 | 24 | 30 | 70 | 71 | 29 | - | - |
18:00 | Anderlecht.. 3-2 Rennes | 44 | 25 | 29 | 52 | 56 | 44 | - | - | |
AR cup |
20:00 | San Martin San.. 0-0 Brown de Adrogue | 44 | 30 | 26 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
CH 1 |
19:00 | FC Luzern 0-2 Neuchâtel Xamax | 44 | 28 | 27 | 54 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
16:00 | Lokomotiw Moskwa 2-1 Akhisar.. | 44 | 25 | 30 | 53 | 55 | 45 | - | - | |
18:05 | Sevilla FC 0-1 Benfica Lizbona | 44 | 27 | 28 | - | - | - | - | ||
MY 1 |
15:00 | Malacca United 3-2 Selangor | 44 | 27 | 28 | 61 | 65 | 35 | 1.60 | -1.33 |
VN 1 |
12:00 | Song Lam Nghe An 3-1 Hoang Anh Gia.. | 44 | 25 | 29 | 61 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
CL 2 |
21:30 | Union San Felipe 2-0 Puerto Montt | 44 | 28 | 26 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 2.55 | 2.73 |
US 3 |
01:00 | Richmond Kickers 1-1 Atlanta United.. | 44 | 25 | 30 | 55 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
KR 2 |
12:00 | FC Anyang 1-0 Seoul E-Land FC | 43 | 27 | 28 | 44 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
MX 1 |
04:00 | Atlas 0-0 Queretaro FC | 43 | 29 | 27 | 40 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
CO 1 |
01:00 | Bucaramanga 0-0 Atletico Junior | 43 | 31 | 25 | 36 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
VE 1 |
21:30 | Aragua FC 1-0 Portuguesa FC | 43 | 30 | 25 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
15:00 | Genk 4-0 Olympiakos.. | 43 | 26 | 31 | 53 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
ID 1 |
10:30 | Sriwijaya FC 0-3 Arema | 42 | 25 | 31 | 62 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
PE 1 |
03:00 | Sport Boys 1-1 CD UT Cajamarca | 42 | 30 | 26 | 46 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
AU Reserve |
07:15 | Green Gully SC.. 1-4 Melbourne.. | 42 | 23 | 34 | 71 | 71 | 29 | - | - |
NO 3 |
16:00 | Nardo 1-0 Brattvaag | 42 | 28 | 29 | 58 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
JP 2 |
12:05 | Renofa Yamaguchi 2-2 Mito Hollyhock | 41 | 28 | 31 | 52 | 57 | 43 | 1.24 | 1.39 |
KR 1 |
12:00 | Pohang Steelers 3-1 Jeonnam Dragons | 41 | 28 | 30 | 51 | 57 | 43 | -0.66 | -1.20 |
AU 2 |
09:00 | Inglewood United 2-2 Floreat Athena | 41 | 26 | 31 | 66 | 69 | 31 | - | - |
JP 3 |
10:00 | Fujieda MYFC 0-0 Kataller Toyama | 41 | 26 | 32 | 50 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
JP 3 |
12:00 | Cerezo Osaka U23 0-4 Gainare Tottori | 41 | 26 | 32 | 48 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
20:00 | Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Bristol City | 41 | 26 | 32 | 53 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
PL 1 |
15:30 | Śląsk Wrocław 3-1 Cracovia | 40 | 29 | 30 | 48 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
PL 3 |
17:00 | Pogoń Siedlce 0-0 GKS Bełchatów | 40 | 29 | 30 | 45 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
SG 1 |
14:15 | Brunei DPMM 1-2 Home United FC | 40 | 24 | 35 | 74 | 75 | 25 | - | - |
CH 2 |
17:30 | Wil 2-0 Winterthur | 40 | 29 | 30 | 51 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
18:30 | Angers 1-3 Lorient | 40 | 27 | 32 | 52 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
PL 1 |
18:00 | Wisła Kraków 0-0 Arka Gdynia | 40 | 29 | 30 | 47 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
ID 1 |
13:30 | Mitra Kukar 0-2 Persija Jakarta | 40 | 26 | 32 | 60 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
18:00 | Kortrijk 1-2 Metz | 40 | 25 | 34 | 52 | 56 | 44 | - | - | |
CO 1 |
00:30 | Deportivo Pasto 0-1 Rionegro Aguilas | 40 | 30 | 29 | 36 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
FI 1 |
16:00 | RoPS 1-0 Seinaejoen JK | 39 | 31 | 29 | 41 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
EC 1 |
02:15 | CSD Macara 2-1 Independiente.. | 39 | 28 | 32 | 44 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
NO 4 |
16:00 | Junkeren 0-1 Floeya | 39 | 22 | 37 | 64 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
20:15 | Inter Mediolan 3-3 Zenit St.. | 39 | 27 | 33 | 53 | 59 | 41 | - | - | |
CZ 1 |
17:00 | Zlin 3-2 Mlada Boleslav | 39 | 28 | 32 | 43 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
PL 2 |
20:30 | GKS Jastrzębie 1-2 Wigry Suwałki | 39 | 29 | 32 | 43 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
18:05 | Union Berlin 1-1 Bordeaux | 39 | 28 | 32 | 53 | 58 | 42 | - | - | |
DE 5 |
17:30 | TSV Dachau 3-2 Jahn.. | 39 | 26 | 33 | 61 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
16:00 | Cheltenham Town 0-3 Birmingham City | 39 | 27 | 33 | 56 | 61 | 39 | - | - | |
JP 2 |
12:05 | Tokushima Vortis 2-1 Omiya Ardija | 39 | 28 | 32 | 45 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
US 3 |
01:30 | Tampa Bay.. 3-1 Indy Eleven | 39 | 27 | 32 | 50 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
MX 2 |
05:30 | Cimarrones de.. 2-1 Atlante | 39 | 30 | 30 | 45 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
BG 1 |
19:45 | Botew Płowdiw 0-1 Lewski Sofia | 38 | 28 | 33 | 43 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
19:05 | Olympique.. 1-1 Villarreal | 38 | 26 | 35 | 53 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
HU 1 |
17:00 | Puskas FC.. 0-1 Debreceni VSC | 38 | 28 | 33 | 50 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
AU 2 |
09:00 | Stirling Lions 4-1 Subiaco | 38 | 27 | 34 | 62 | 67 | 33 | -0.61 | 0.80 |
HU 1 |
20:15 | Mezokovesd SE 3-1 Paksi SE | 38 | 29 | 32 | 48 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
KZ 1 |
14:00 | Żetysu.. 1-2 Aktobe | 38 | 29 | 31 | 42 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
20:00 | Fenerbahce 3-3 Feyenoord.. | 38 | 27 | 35 | 58 | 62 | 38 | - | - | |
PL 3 |
16:00 | Błękitni.. 1-2 Olimpia.. | 37 | 29 | 33 | 42 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
US 1 |
01:10 | Chicago Fire 1-2 Toronto FC | 37 | 25 | 38 | 66 | 68 | 32 | - | - |
JP 2 |
12:05 | Montedio.. 1-2 Albirex Niigata | 37 | 29 | 34 | 38 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
US 3 |
01:00 | Ottawa Fury 2-0 Nashville SC | 37 | 28 | 34 | 41 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
CN 1 |
12:00 | Changchun Yatai 1-2 Shandong Luneng | 37 | 27 | 36 | 53 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
UY 1 |
20:00 | Liverpool FC 1-1 Cerro | 37 | 29 | 33 | 48 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
JP 3 |
10:00 | SC Sagamihara 1-1 Fukushima United | 36 | 27 | 35 | 51 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
MX 2 |
03:08 | Correcaminos.. 2-1 Club Zacatepec | 36 | 29 | 33 | 48 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
NO 4 |
16:00 | Brodd 1-3 FK Fyllingsdalen | 36 | 21 | 41 | 74 | 72 | 28 | - | - |
DE 5 |
16:00 | 1860 Muenchen II 2-1 TSV Schwaben.. | 36 | 25 | 36 | 59 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
MX 2 |
04:00 | Venados FC 1-0 Jaibos Tampico.. | 36 | 30 | 32 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
BR 2 |
02:30 | CS Alagoano 0-0 Fortaleza | 36 | 31 | 32 | 39 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
CO 2 |
21:30 | Fortaleza FC 1-2 Deportivo.. | 35 | 30 | 33 | 46 | 54 | 46 | 3.26 | -1.04 |
AU 2 |
10:00 | Green Gully.. 0-1 Melbourne.. | 35 | 26 | 37 | 59 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
UY 1 |
20:00 | Boston River 2-3 River Plate | 35 | 28 | 35 | 48 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
16:00 | Bolton Wanderers 0-0 Girona | 35 | 24 | 40 | 59 | 61 | 39 | - | - | |
NO 4 |
16:00 | Tillerbyen 4-2 Verdal | 35 | 20 | 43 | 68 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
TH 1 |
14:00 | Bangkok Glass 3-1 Muang Thong.. | 34 | 24 | 40 | 63 | 65 | 35 | -0.20 | -1.37 |
AU 2 |
07:30 | Sturt Lions 2-1 Croydon Kings | 34 | 26 | 39 | 61 | 64 | 36 | -0.68 | -1.46 |
PL 3 |
17:00 | Gryf Wejherowo 2-2 Górnik Łęczna | 34 | 28 | 36 | 47 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
MX 2 |
03:00 | San Luis 0-0 Mineros de.. | 34 | 28 | 36 | 46 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
CL 1 |
21:00 | Deportes Temuco 1-1 Antofagasta | 34 | 28 | 36 | 47 | 53 | 47 | -3.19 | -3.98 |
JP 2 |
11:00 | Machida Zelvia 1-0 Zweigen Kanazawa | 34 | 28 | 38 | 49 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
MX 1 |
02:00 | Veracruz 0-2 Pumas | 34 | 30 | 35 | 42 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
PL 3 |
17:00 | Siarka.. 1-0 Ruch Chorzów | 34 | 29 | 35 | 48 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
18:00 | Sporting.. 2-2 Nice | 34 | 25 | 40 | 52 | 56 | 44 | - | - | |
PL 2 |
17:45 | Odra Opole 2-1 GKS Tychy | 33 | 30 | 37 | 43 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
03:05 | Manchester City 0-1 Borussia.. | 33 | 26 | 40 | 59 | 62 | 38 | - | - | |
KR 1 |
13:00 | Gangwon FC 3-1 Jeju United | 33 | 25 | 41 | 52 | 55 | 45 | -3.77 | -1.17 |
CH 2 |
18:00 | FC.. 3-0 Schaffhausen | 33 | 28 | 38 | 54 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
TH 1 |
13:00 | Chiangrai United 1-2 Bangkok United | 33 | 31 | 34 | 56 | 64 | 36 | -1.49 | -2.43 |
CZ 1 |
17:05 | Pribram 1-1 Teplice | 32 | 30 | 38 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
AU 2 |
09:00 | Armadale 3-3 ECU Joondalup | 32 | 27 | 39 | 63 | 67 | 33 | - | - |
DE 4 |
14:05 | FV Illertissen 3-2 Greuther.. | 32 | 26 | 42 | 58 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
NO 3 |
16:00 | Kjelsaas 0-2 Hoedd | 32 | 28 | 39 | 46 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
CH 2 |
20:00 | Aarau 0-2 Servette Genewa | 31 | 26 | 42 | 59 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
VN 1 |
13:00 | FLC Thanh Hoa 2-3 Ha Noi TT | 31 | 25 | 42 | 60 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
MX 2 |
02:00 | U.A. Estado de.. 3-1 Cafetaleros de.. | 31 | 28 | 39 | 50 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
PH 1 |
09:00 | Stallion FC 2-0 Kaya FC | 30 | 22 | 47 | 79 | 78 | 22 | - | - |
18:35 | Sochaux 0-0 Dijon | 30 | 24 | 45 | 53 | 55 | 45 | - | - | |
AU 2 |
11:00 | Hakoah Sydney.. 1-2 Blacktown City.. | 30 | 27 | 41 | 56 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
TH 1 |
15:00 | Ubon UMT FC 1-0 Sukhothai FC | 30 | 24 | 44 | 60 | 61 | 39 | 2.00 | -1.14 |
KR 1 |
12:00 | Gyeongnam FC 2-2 Suwon Bluewings | 30 | 28 | 41 | 48 | 54 | 46 | 0.38 | -0.71 |
AU 2 |
07:30 | South Adelaide 1-1 Adelaide Olympic | 30 | 26 | 42 | 58 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
AU Reserve |
07:00 | Stirling Lions.. 0-5 Subiaco U20 | 29 | 20 | 49 | 75 | 72 | 28 | -3.31 | -2.66 |
18:00 | Oud-Heverlee 0-2 Gent | 29 | 26 | 45 | 60 | 63 | 37 | - | - | |
BR 2 |
00:00 | Boa Esporte.. 2-1 Ponte Preta | 29 | 30 | 40 | 30 | 36 | 64 | - | - |
AU 2 |
10:30 | Sutherland.. 0-1 Manly United | 29 | 26 | 43 | 61 | 64 | 36 | -0.81 | -1.62 |
16:00 | Preston North.. 2-2 West Ham United | 29 | 27 | 43 | 56 | 61 | 39 | - | - | |
19:00 | RC Lens 0-1 Saint-Etienne | 28 | 26 | 45 | 53 | 57 | 43 | - | - | |
RO 1 |
17:00 | Hermannstadt 1-0 Sepsi OSK | 28 | 31 | 41 | 34 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
16:00 | Derby County 3-0 Southampton | 27 | 27 | 44 | 53 | 58 | 42 | - | - | |
17:20 | Wuerzburger.. 0-4 Nuernberg | 27 | 26 | 46 | 58 | 61 | 39 | - | - | |
MY 2 |
15:00 | UiTM 0-2 Johor Darul.. | 27 | 23 | 48 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 1.39 | -0.92 |
CL 1 |
18:00 | Union La Calera 1-2 Colo Colo | 26 | 26 | 47 | 52 | 55 | 45 | 0.50 | -0.96 |
JP 2 |
12:05 | Ehime FC 2-0 Fagiano.. | 26 | 30 | 44 | 35 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
KR 2 |
11:00 | Suwon FC 0-1 Asan Mugunghwa | 26 | 28 | 45 | 44 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
JP 2 |
11:00 | Kamatamare.. 2-1 JEF United Chiba | 25 | 25 | 50 | 55 | 56 | 44 | 0.54 | 0.58 |
16:00 | Paderborn 3-2 AS Monaco | 25 | 27 | 47 | 60 | 64 | 36 | - | - | |
16:00 | Wehen 2-6 Eintracht.. | 25 | 23 | 51 | 60 | 61 | 39 | - | - | |
DE 5 |
14:00 | Wuerzburger.. 2-1 DJK Don Bosco.. | 25 | 23 | 50 | 68 | 67 | 33 | - | - |
AU 2 |
08:30 | Northern Rangers 2-2 Olympia FC.. | 25 | 21 | 52 | 76 | 73 | 27 | - | - |
16:00 | Shrewsbury Town 2-3 Brentford | 25 | 24 | 50 | 55 | 56 | 44 | - | - | |
16:10 | Rochdale 1-0 Hull City | 24 | 25 | 50 | 53 | 55 | 45 | - | - | |
16:00 | Burton Albion 0-4 Aston Villa | 23 | 24 | 52 | 57 | 58 | 42 | - | - | |
16:00 | Barnet 0-1 Ipswich Town | 23 | 20 | 56 | 57 | 53 | 47 | - | - | |
NO 3 |
16:00 | Vard Haugesund 2-2 Egersund | 22 | 22 | 54 | 53 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
AU 2 |
07:30 | Para Hills.. 2-1 North Eastern.. | 22 | 23 | 53 | 62 | 61 | 39 | -4.52 | -5.71 |
DE 4 |
17:00 | SV.. 1-3 FC Schweinfurt | 21 | 19 | 59 | 70 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
RO 1 |
20:05 | Astra Giurgiu 1-0 Steaua Bukareszt | 21 | 27 | 52 | 42 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
KZ 1 |
15:00 | Szachtior.. 2-2 Kaisar Kyzylorda | 21 | 22 | 55 | 40 | 37 | 63 | 3.44 | 3.46 |
SE 3 |
16:00 | Karlslunds IF.. 1-2 Vaesteraas SK | 21 | 25 | 54 | 56 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
16:00 | Cambridge United 0-2 Millwall | 21 | 21 | 57 | 59 | 56 | 44 | - | - | |
16:00 | Accrington.. 4-3 Middlesbrough | 20 | 21 | 58 | 56 | 54 | 46 | - | - | |
AU 2 |
11:00 | Wollongong.. 1-1 APIA.. | 20 | 22 | 57 | 68 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
SE 1 |
16:00 | Oerebro 1-2 Malmoe FF | 20 | 24 | 56 | 55 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
AU 2 |
09:00 | Sorrento 0-0 Perth Glory.. | 20 | 20 | 58 | 74 | 70 | 30 | - | - |
SCOTLAND Leag. Cup |
16:00 | Berwick Rangers 0-3 Airdrieonians | 20 | 22 | 57 | 62 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
BA 1 |
17:30 | GOSK Gabela 0-1 Zeljeznicar | 20 | 26 | 52 | 42 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
BA 1 |
20:00 | Sloboda Tuzla 0-1 Zrinjski Mostar | 20 | 26 | 52 | 45 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
SI 1 |
20:15 | Gorica 2-0 Olimpija Lublana | 19 | 24 | 55 | 44 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
16:00 | Oxford United 1-3 Crystal Palace | 19 | 20 | 60 | 56 | 51 | 49 | - | - | |
SK 1 |
18:30 | FK Senica 1-0 Spartak Trnawa | 19 | 27 | 53 | 37 | 39 | 61 | - | - |
16:00 | AFC Wimbledon 2-1 Brighton &.. | 17 | 20 | 62 | 61 | 56 | 44 | - | - | |
AU 2 |
11:45 | Sydney FC Youth 2-3 Sydney Olympic | 17 | 22 | 60 | 58 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
AU 2 |
08:00 | Kingborough.. 2-2 Launceston City | 17 | 16 | 66 | 81 | 71 | 29 | - | - |
AU 2 |
09:00 | Joondalup.. 2-6 Balcatta | 17 | 20 | 62 | 74 | 69 | 31 | -1.87 | -2.49 |
16:00 | Notts County 1-4 Leicester City | 16 | 21 | 61 | 59 | 55 | 45 | - | - | |
PY 1 |
23:45 | General Diaz 1-1 Olimpia | 15 | 22 | 61 | 55 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
SCOTLAND Leag. Cup |
16:00 | Edinburgh City 0-4 Queen of South | 14 | 18 | 66 | 70 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
SCOTLAND Leag. Cup |
16:00 | Montrose 0-1 St.Johnstone | 13 | 18 | 68 | 64 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
SCOTLAND Leag. Cup |
16:00 | Dumbarton 2-4 Kilmarnock | 13 | 21 | 65 | 59 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
SCOTLAND Leag. Cup |
16:00 | Raith Rovers 1-1 Hearts | 12 | 17 | 70 | 57 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
SCOTLAND Leag. Cup |
16:00 | Stranraer 1-1 Motherwell | 12 | 16 | 70 | 65 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
20:00 | Lleida Esportiu 2-3 Huesca | 12 | 20 | 67 | 58 | 51 | 49 | - | - | |
AU 2 |
09:00 | Riverina Rhinos 1-0 Canberra Olympic | 10 | 13 | 76 | 78 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
SCOTLAND Leag. Cup |
16:00 | Albion Rovers 0-2 Ayr United | 8 | 13 | 78 | 70 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
15:00 | Sportfreunde.. 0-3 Bayer Leverkusen | 4 | 7 | 88 | - | - | - | - |
Check our tipster competition
01
Monthly contest
Every month all users start free bets with same stack 200 FC (FcTables Coins)
02
Add free bets
Add bets like in real bookmakers and compete with other users
03
Play for fun
You play only for fun without deposits, awards.