Tabela wyników do 1. połowy 3 liga austriacka
Tabela
Wszystkie
Home
Away
Tabela pierwszej połowy. Tabela ligi wyników tylko z pierwszej połowy
# | Team | GP | Pts | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen | 20 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 8 | 13 | ||
1 | Voitsberg | 19 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 16 | ||
15 | SPG Silz/Moetz | 18 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 13 | 12 | ||
11 | WSPG Wels | 19 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 8 | 12 | ||
23 | Wiener SK | 20 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 8 | ||
12 | Reichenau | 18 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Wallern / Marienkirchen | 19 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 4 | ||
4 | SR Donaufeld | 20 | 31 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 3 | ||
14 | Union Gurten | 19 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 9 | ||
10 | SV Leobendorf | 20 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 8 | ||
21 | Altach (A) | 18 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 6 | ||
19 | Austria Wien (A) | 20 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | ||
6 | Hohenems | 18 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 6 | ||
27 | SC Gleisdorf | 19 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 10 | 5 | ||
30 | ASK Klagenfurt | 19 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 18 | 3 | ||
13 | SK Bischofshofen | 18 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 18 | 2 | ||
17 | Vorwaerts Steyr | 19 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 1 | ||
9 | SC Mannsdorf | 20 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 6 | ||
2 | Rapid Wien (A) | 19 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 5 | ||
26 | LASK Linz (A) | 19 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 16 | 3 | ||
8 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 18 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 10 | 4 | ||
33 | SC Weiz | 19 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 13 | 2 | ||
3 | SV Austria Salzburg | 18 | 25 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 6 | ||
31 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 19 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 16 | 1 | ||
32 | Schwaz | 18 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 3 | ||
25 | SV Wals Grunau | 18 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 16 | -3 | ||
5 | Kremser SC | 20 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||
24 | Allerheiligen | 19 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 15 | -3 | ||
22 | SC Imst | 18 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 15 | -2 | ||
45 | Karabakh Wien | 20 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 16 | -10 | ||
28 | SC Team Wiener Linien | 20 | 21 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||
41 | St. Johann | 18 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 14 | -2 | ||
29 | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | 20 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 14 | -2 | ||
16 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 20 | 21 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 | ||
39 | Favoritner AC | 20 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 13 | -5 | ||
20 | SV St. Anna | 19 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 21 | -9 | ||
38 | Roefix Roethis | 18 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 | ||
37 | Ardagger | 19 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 10 | -4 | ||
40 | Kufstein | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 14 | -4 | ||
44 | Dornbirner SV | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 16 | -9 | ||
36 | Voecklamarkt | 19 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 24 | -12 | ||
35 | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 20 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 20 | -13 | ||
34 | Ried (A) | 19 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 25 | -7 | ||
42 | Bad Gleichenberg | 19 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 23 | -12 | ||
47 | FC Wolfurt | 18 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 18 | -6 | ||
48 | ASV Drassburg | 20 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 17 | -10 | ||
43 | Wolfsberger AC (A) | 19 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 20 | -13 | ||
46 | Rankweil | 18 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 27 | -18 |